Language:
Back to the petition Pages: 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  23  24  25  26  27  28  29  30  31  32  33  34  35  36  37  38  39  40  41  42  43  44  45  46  47  48  49  50  51  52  53  54  55  56  57  58  59  60  61  62  63  64  65  66  67  68  69  70  71  72  73  74  All

SIGNED,

Dan Barclay
President
Barclay Software, Inc.
Visual Basic MVP: 1993-2001
 Karl E. Peterson
Visual Basic MVP: 1994-2005
Joe LeVasseur
Owner
InteleXual Software LLC
Visual Basic MVP: 1997-2004
 Randy Birch
Visual Basic MVP: 1996-present
Zane Thomas
C# MVP: 2001-2003
 Bob O`Brien
whitelist.com
Visual Basic MVP: 2000-present
William (Bill) Vaughn
President and Founder
Beta V Corporation
Visual Basic MVP: 2002-present
 Nick Randolph
Development Manager
AutumnCare Systems Pty Ltd
.NET CF MVP: 2004-present
Lluis Franco
Visual Basic MVP: 2003-present
 Alex Martínez Teipel
Visual Basic MVP: 2004-present
Ruben Vigon
Visual Basic MVP: 2003-present
 Eduardo Olaz
Access MVP: 2002-present
Richard Grimes
VC++ MVP: 1999-present
 Jhonny Vargas P.
ASP / ASP.NET MVP: 2002-present
José Mª Fueyo
Access MVP: 2003-present
 Rich Levin
Host
PC Talk Radio
Visual Basic MVP: 1996-2001
Jacob Grass
.NET MVP: 2001-present
 Nancy Folsom
Owner
Pixel Dust Industries
Visual FoxPro MVP: 1998-2002
Jack Dahlgren
Project MVP: 2001-present
 L.J. Johnson
Slightly Tilted Software
Visual Basic MVP: 1998-2002
Ken Halter
Visual Basic MVP: 2000-present
 David Daniel Arroyo Zari "Ddaz"
Tecnologias Dexa
Visual Basic MVP: 2004-present
Alex Dybenko
Principal Developer
Point Limited
Access MVP: 1998-present
 Ed Hansberry
Controller
Rose Moon, Inc (VBA used extensively in company)
Mobile Devices MVP: 2000-present
Bryan Stafford
Visual Basic MVP: 1998-present
 Al Meadows
Fineware Systems
Visual Basic MVP: 1997-2000
Chris Hanscom
Owner / Lead Developer
Veign
Visual Basic MVP: 2003-present
 Ibrahim Malluf
Visual Basic MVP: 1993-1998
Mike D. Sutton
Graphics R&D lead
Inspiration Matters
Visual Basic MVP: 2002-present
 Ben Baird
Visual Basic MVP: 1997-2001
Doug Marquardt
Visual Basic MVP: 1995-2004
 Stephen Bullen
Director
Office Automation Ltd
Excel MVP: 1996-present
Rob Bovey
Application Professionals
Excel MVP: 1995-present
 Peter Beach
Partner
Mercury Projects Limited
Excel MVP: 1999-2004
Steve Rindsberg
PowerPoint MVP: 1996-present
 Ray Mercer
Visual Basic MVP: 1999-2004
Herfried K. Wagner
Visual Basic MVP: 2003-present
 Ajay Kalra
VC++ MVP: 1999-present
Jim Mack
President
MicroDexterity Inc
Visual Basic MVP: 1994-2002
 Jonathan West
Technical Director
The Intelligent Document Company
Word MVP: 1997-present
Ken Slovak
Outlook MVP: 1998-present
 Rick Rothstein
Visual Basic MVP: 2002-present
Shyam Pillai
PowerPoint MVP: 1999-present
 Arvin Meyer
Access MVP: 2000-present
Greg Chapman
MouseTrax Computing Solutions
MVP 1995-2003
 Craig Clearman
Visual Basic MVP: 1996-2001
Dick Kusleika
Excel MVP
 Juan T. Llibre
President
Servinet
ASP/ASP.NET MVP: 1997-present
Gary Chanson
Senior Consultant
Starquest Systems
Windows SDK MVP
 Laurin (Larry) Linson
Access MVP: 2003-present
Robert Comer
Virtual PC MVP: 2004-present
 Asbjorn Aamot
Visual Basic MVP: 1997-1999
Jonathan Wood
SoftCircuits
Visual Basic MVP: 1994-present
 Guillermo Som
el Guille
Visual Basic MVP: 1997-present
Monte Hansen
KillerVB.com
Visual Basic MVP: 2002-present
 Octavio Telis Aynes
Developer
Tutordes
.NET MVP: 2001-2004
Rafael Andrada
Gerente
McPegasus
Access MVP: 2002-present
 Roberto S. Hernández J.
IT Director
LAMESA
Visual Basic MVP: 2003-present
Greg Low
White Bear Consulting
.NET MVP 2003-present
 Jon Peltier
President
Peltier Technical Services
Excel MVP: 2001-present
Diane Poremsky
President
CDOLive LLC
Outlook MVP: 1999-present
 Jake Marx
Founder
longhead.com, inc.
Excel MVP: 2000-present
Tushar Mehta
owner
tushar-mehta.com
Excel MVP: 2000-present
 Vasant Nanavati
Excel MVP 2001-present
Dick Grier
Consultant
Hard & Software
Visual Basic MVP: 1995-present
 Pilar Mueckay
Office MVP: 2003-present
Tom Ogilvy
Excel MVP: 1999-present
 Bill Manville
Bill Manville Associates
Excel MVP: 1995-present
Debra Dalgleish
Owner
Contextures
Excel MVP 2001-present
 [ Willy Marroquin ]
Mentor
SQL Learning
Visual Basic MVP: 2004
Ramón Sola
Windows - Shell/User MVP: 2003-present
 Brent Culpepper
Chief Cook and Bottle Washer
Freelance
Visual Basic MVP: 2004-present
Miguel Angel Martínez Morgan
Visual Basic MVP: 2004-present
 Carl Prothman
Able-Consulting, Inc.
Visual Basic MVP: 1998-2000
ASP.NET MVP: 2000-present

Francisco Fagas
FAM
Microsoft del Ecuador
ASP/ASP.NET MVP: 2004-present
 John Viescas
President
Viescas Consulting, Inc.
Access MVP: 1993-present
Stephen Lebans
Access MVP: 2002-present
 Enrique Martínez Montejo
SoftJaén
Visual Basic MVP: 2002-present
Brad Martinez
Visual Basic MVP: 1998-2002
 Carlos Sacristán
SQL Server MVP: 2003-present
Enric Mañas
PowerPoint MVP: 2004-present
 Josep Ll. Paniagua
CEO
PANIAGUA NETWORKS
Windows Client MVP: 2003-present
Rodrigo Corral González
Sisteplant
VC++ MVP: 2004-present
 Julian Peris
Developer / IT Manager
SISLEI, S.A.
Windows IE/OE: 1998-present
Andy Pope
Excel MVP: 2004-present
 Eva Etxebeste
Access MVP: 2002-present
Jim Rech
Excel MVP 1995-Present
 Matias Iacono
ASP/ASP.net MVP: 2004-present
Fernando Reyes López
Windows Server MVP: 2003-present
 David Peterson
Excel MVP: 2001-present
Geoff Evelyn
Director
Station IT
Visual Basic MVP: 1996-present
 Juan Pablo González
Excel MVP: 2004-present
José Bengoechea Ibaceta
Access MVP: 2003-present
 Daniel A. Seara
CEO
NDSoft
Visual Basic MVP: 2001-present
M.L. Sco Scofield
Owner
Scofield Business Services
Access MVP: 2001-2005
 Eugenio Serrano
Developer
NDSoft Consultoría y Desarrollo
ASP.net MVP
Ron de Bruin
Excel MVP: 2003-present
 Pilar Arguiñáriz
Outlook MVP: 2000-present
Constance Petersen
CEO
SoftMedia Artisans, Inc.
Visual Basic MVP: 1996-2000
 Dmitry Streblechenko
Outlook MVP
David Kane
President
Micro Eye, Inc.
Outlook MVP: 2004-present
 Jan Karel Pieterse
Owner
JKP Application Development Services
Excel MVP: 2001-present
Patricia Cardoza
IT Manager
Pacific Southwest Container
Outlook MVP 1999-present
 Ken Wright
Senior Analyst
Lockheed Martin UK IS
Excel MVP: 2003-present
Jocelyn Fiorello
Outlook MVP: 2002-present
 Erich Bühler
MVP
Inetwork
Visual Basic MVP: 1993-present
John Walkenbach
President
J-Walk & Associates
Excel MVP: 2000-present
 Eric Legault
Outlook MVP: 2003-present
David McRitchie
Excel MVP: 1999-present
 Norman Harker
Senior Lecturer
University of Western Sydney
Excel MVP 2003-present
Russell Davis
Software Engineer
Raytheon
Visual Basic MVP: 1998-2001
 Jean-Guy Marcil
Document Management
Word MVP: 2004-present
Beth Rosengard
MacOffice MVP 2002-present
 John McGhie
CEO
McGhie Information Engineering Pty Ltd
Word MVP: 1997-present
Jay Freedman
Word MVP: 2001-present
 Graham Mayor
Word MVP: 2003-present
Francisco Garcia Aguado
Access MVP: 2002-present
 Bill Dilworth
PowerPoint MVP: 2003/04
Monika Weber
Corporate IT
Amcor Rentsch
Excel MVP: 2002-present
 Bob Greenblatt
B & L Associates, inc.
MVP: 1995-present
Shauna Kelly
Word MVP: 2002-present
 Clive Huggan
Managing Director
The Strategists
Word MVP (current)
Harald Staff
Excel MVP
 Klaus H. Probst
Visual Basic MVP: 1998-2004
Solutions Architect MVP: 2004-present

Dian Chapman
Technical Consultant/Word VBA Dev
MouseTrax Computing Solutions
Word MVP: 1995-present
 Ester Memoli
Word MVP: 2004-present
Andrea Montanari
MVP - SQL Server: 2003 - present
 Gianluca Cannalire
Coordinator
Visual Basic tips&tricks
Visual Basic MVP: 2003-present
Andrea Zenobi
Windows Server - Networking
 Pete Federico
Owner
High Tech Handyman
Eric Schuyler
Owner
EBS Consulting
 Ian Vincent
ARGAS
Martin Trump
Mr
None
 Ryan Ware
Interplastic Corporation
Corentin Cras-Méneur
Office:Mac MVP: 2002-present
 Thomas Flynn
Joel Spolsky
CEO
Fog Creek Software, Inc.
 Paul Wilde
VBClarity.com
Jason Thorn
InCraft Solutions
 Spencer Harbar
MCMSfaq.com
MCMS MVP: 2004-present
J Henry Rowehl
 William Q. Graham
President
ICD Group, Inc.
Bill Maya
Software Engineer
Global Payments
 Gerald Hernandez
President
Geospatial Paradigm Solutions
Pierre Moreau
All
Myself
Windows Shell User MVP: 2004-present
 Bob Butler
Technical Support Analyst
EMC
Jonathan Maltz
Windows Server MVP: 2003-present
 Mike Byerley
Pres
Bauerlie Development Corp.
Michael Cole
Analyst Programmer
Hansen Technologies
 Jacques Calicis
Marv Wade
Mr
 Christian BREIL
Windows Shell/User MVP: 2004
Woodie Morris
Sole Proprietor
Freedom Software
 Mark Propst
Nick Cranham
Manager
Hor Kuang Bulb Factory
 Dan Artuso
National Research Council Canada
Access MVP: 2002-present
Barry Eggers
Developer 1983-Present
Alternative Techniques
 Tom Esh
Visual Basic MVP: 2002-present
Dave Patrick
Windows MVP: 2000-present
 Jean-Claude BELLAMY
Senior research engineer
Windows Server MVP: 2002-present
Allen Browne
Allen Browne's Database and Training
Access MVP: 2002-present
 Paul Kaminsky
Sam Knight
Idillis Solutions
 Henry Habermacher
IT Consultant
ProSoft
Access MVP: 2001-present
Martin Valley
Software Developer
KVK, Inc.
 Kelly Ethridge
Lead Developer
Sundial Time System
Graham Mandeno
Alpha Solutions
Access MVP: 1996-present
 Jeff Johnson
Programmer
DME
Visual Basic MVP: 2002-present
Gustavo A. Alegre Hidalgo
 Jim Pickering
Retired
IE/OE MVP 2000-present
Saurabh Nandu
Visual C# MVP: 2002-present
 André-Tascha Lammé
Web and Electronic Comm Developer
Kleinfelder, Inc.
Owen Buckingham
Debugging Guru (don't ask how I got that way)
 Don Challenger
Data Management Officer
HRSDC
Irfan S Fazli
Dy. Manager
Sahara India Financial Corp. Ltd.
 Michael Kuhn
Director
ASP-Software GmbH
Thomas Ramel
Excel-MVP: 2001-present
 Jon Skeet
C# MVP: 2003-present
David Mathieu
Windows Shell/User MVP: 2003-present
 Gayraud Gils
Consultant
ASSYSM
Windows Server MVP: 2000-present
Perichiappan
Head-Engineering
Chella Software
 Ad Killer
Mike Scirocco
 Bernard Opic
Owner and Lead Developer
media-tips
Office Systems - Outlook MVP: 2004
Roland Bierlein
IE/OE MVP: 2004-present
 ing. John in 't Veld
ceo
OpusFlow b.v.
Manuel A. Masías
Desarrollador
Funiber
 Fedor de Veth
System Designer (Ing)
Otto BV
Jesús Morales González
Software Developer
Póliza Informática S.L.
 Hai Li
CTO
Zeal SoftStudio
Miguel Moreno
Software Developer
Miguel Moreno
 Subbiah Rajagopal
Javier Basauri
Developer
Independent
 Ivan Pascual
Visual Basic Developer
FreeLance
Paolo De Col
Software Developer
Eliwell & Controlli Srl
 Roger Crawley
Business Analyst
Ivan F Moala
 Mpemba Snow
WildImages
Olaf Rabbachin
IntuiDev IT-solutions
Access MVP: 2002-present
 Dr. James Hallows
Javier Carvajal Gil
Analist & DBA
Ges Seguros
 Pilar Martín-Montalvo F.
Analyst Programmer
Generalitat Valenciana
Grahame Butterworth
IT Admin
DEMRP
 Grzegorz Stolecki
R+D manager
Consorg
Rob Hovenkamp
 Michael Stewart
Pablo Gonzalez
Desarrollador
HNPB
 Antonio Giuliana
Sys Eng
Camera dei deputati
Visual Basic MVP: 2004-present
Mario De Ghetto
VB6 Developer
 Roberto Mariotti
System Administrator
Technip KTI
Luigi Zanotti
 Francesco Baderna
f2f piemonte
Gary A. Bushey
Sharepoint MVP: 2001-present
 Sebastiano Floridia
Progetto Archimede Software
Sergio Pappalardo
SilverCyberTech
 Doug Robbins
Word MVP - Developer
Word MVP: 1997-present
Gianpiero Novi
Software Developer
Blu Informatica
 Roberto Doretto
Volvo Italia
Giorgio Brausi
Freelance Developer
vbCorner
 Ken Johnson
Ken Johnson Consulting
Michele Di Sales
VB6 Developer
 Fabrizio Cesare
Luca Chiarenza
VB6 Developer
Maxxcom sas
 Mauro
Brett Flannigan
FenriSoft
 Francesco Padova
Garage Autocosmo SA
Luca Panteghini
Itasoft di Luca Panteghini
 Marco
Independent Software Developer
S.A.H.E.D.
Ana Rivero
Software Engineer
 Antonio Mummolo
CONDAT
Windows Mobile MVP: 2004-present
 Davide Paganotto
Sebastian Zaklada
president
Software Submit.NET
 Leonardo Alario
Software Developer
Lombardia Informatica Spa
Sergio
Sir Jo snc
 Francisco Gil
IT chief
System VLC
Claudia Scarli
 ernesto santos
byte factory systems
Luigi
 Ilario Santamaria
santamaria snc
Ross Mclean
Developer
Methods in Excel
 Gabriele Chiarenza
VB6 Developer
Michel Walsh
Access MVP
 Richard Cole
Information Specialist
EDS
Aldo Ravanelli
VB6 developer
 Guy Cohen
Guy ComputingServices
Fernando Daniel Ise
Desarrollador VB
 Jimmy Kavanagh
Maurizio Rossetti
VB6 Developer
 Gennaro Brancale
VB6 Developer
Rudolph
Bayer
 Joshua Polcek
Senior Systems Developer
The Scan Group
Bob Barrows
Web Developer
Nypro, Inc.
ASP/ASP.Net MVP: 2002 - present
 Norm Cook
VB6 Developer
Donald R. Cossitt
Assessor
Wheeler County
 Luigi Rinna
Flavio Firmo
Admin
Firmo
 Wolfgang Enzinger
Robert Conley
Head Programmer
Plasma Automation
 mullai ilamaran am
HUBICHE Maxence
Access MVP: 2004-present
 Geoff Switz
Developer
Overnite Transportation
Dennis Wallentin
President
XL-Dennis
 Johnn F. Opie
Senior Economist
Feri Research GmbH
Federico Ballan
Software Engineer
Sintel Van Der Hoorn
 Robert Berman
dEVELOPER
VSS
Roy Cox
J & R Excel Solutions
 Mark Bigelow
President
Inside Prospects, Inc.
Luis Lobo Borobia
Research and Special Projects Chief
LPA Corporate Solutions
 Ed Fane
Director of Pricing
AGS | AECOM
Gregg Staroscik
President/CEO
Simple Computer Solutions
 Douglas León
Estudente
Dem Miranda
Tim Fritsch
Finance Analyst
Johnson Controls, Inc.
 Sean Myers
Systems Analyst
Matrix Industrial Control Systems, Inc.
Bill Kammermeier
Business Analyst
PNC Bank
 Daniel van Dijk
Miki Breakwell
Database Administrator
Stuart Alexander
 Stacie Penney
Mauro Puddinu
VB developer 1997-present
 Antonio Sabino
Keesjan van Roeden
 Grzegorz Niemirowski
Outlook Express MVP: 2004-present
Rolando Calderon C
 William D. Hileman
Programmer/Analyst
DASI
Brian Dettman
 Patrizio Cuscito
Graham Haffenden
 Diego García
Programmer
Plan Alfa
Richard Carrasco
 Florian Rittmeier
clip member
ActiveVB
Chip Pearson
Pearson Software Consulting, LLC
Excel MVP: 1999-present
 M. Rajesh
.NET MVP: 2002-2003, Windows Shell MVP: 2003-present
Will Riley
Excel & SQL Developer
 David Ringstrom
President
Accounting Advisors, Inc.
John Chirillo
TigerTools.net, Inc
 Martin Green
Senior Developer
FLEXform Corp
Christoph A. Lamy
Consultant
Enterplan Controlling Systems
 Regis Depaue
Administrator
Internet@Vous
Dev Ashish
Access MVP: 1998-present
 Romke Soldaat
Wim Vancoillie
Analyst-Programmer
Stas nv
 Jens Madaus
Filipe Lage
 Gerry O'Brien
Leader
.netNB User Groups
Visual Basic.NET MVP: 2003-present
Joe Mieszczur
Webmaster
Longneck Solutions
 Toufar Diego
Jack in the UK
excel-it
 Robert Rayment
Charles Hewett
 Theo Gray
Director of Development
Iván Hilarión
Developer IT
Tecnicas Metalicas
 T304 Pro
Senior Developer
FFVBPG
Shaun Sullivan
Founder
PureSim
 Matthew Dunham
Senior Developer
UGTools, Ltd.
Juan Salvador Llopis
Windows Server Networking MVP: 2004-present
 Roy Blanch
VB6 developer
Žiga Samsa
Oricron
 Oscar Mucchiati
CEO
OMAA.net
Matt Massey
PRESIDENT
M.R.Q. Corp.
 Javier Salazar Castro
Systems Analyst
Cosapisoft
Morgan Haueisen
Principal Engineer
Johnson & Johnson
 Patrick Bielen
Microsoft Certified Professional
Stafa Holland BV
Valentin Gaspar Rodriguez
 jim jones
Charles Krug, Jr.
 Olivier SCHWAB
Software project manager
MAXMAT SA
Alex Mills
Programmer
gtvu security
 Bagorda Renzo
CEO / VB6 Developement
Arxime GmbH
Salvador Garcia
Research & Development
 Michael Vance
VB Developer VB1-VB6
Vance Consulting
Arne Elster
 Susan Ramlet
Office System MVP: 1997-present
Terry Knox
Owner
Clean Sweep Imaging
 David Clavey
Mr
Lowther (UK) Ltd
Lesley Regan
Analyst/Programmer
 Trey Seastrunk
Owner
Site Monitoring Solutions
Jim Alexander
JimQuest Communications
 Scott D. Davis
IT Manager
ProSing
Giovanni Piotti
 Maria Green
Jay Cummins
GIS Programmer
Parsons
 Jon Edmonds
Samo Ceh
Programmer
Alien-Web
 Ottmar Freudenberger
Windows IE/OE-MVP
Steven burn
Owner/developer/everything else
Ur I.T. Mate Group
 Marcel Vreuls
CEO
Rincon Software Design
Yanko Michaud
Analista de Sistemas
Independent developer
 Gemma Cater
Software Developer
RBI
Pete Sral
Programmer/Analyst
Bradford Systems Corporation
 Erardo Gallardo
Computer engineer
David Zimmer
Owner
Venture Digital
 Craig Bonathan
Rafael Gines
 Dan Redding
Developer
Blue Knot Software
Steve Laws
Developer/DBA/System Engineer
CSC
 Bill Vassiliades
None
N/A
Lori Huckabee
Mrs
 Setrak Aslanian
Programmer, Visual Basic/Foxpro
Bookham Inc.
Curt Whitaker
President
InSight Financial Consulting, LLC
 Kenn Gorman
Instructor
Oaks Christian School
Josephine Earl
Dilettante
 Chris Smith
Market Manager
Harte-Hanks Shoppers
Jan van de Weijer
VSH Group
 Bob Mercier
Partner
Pushaw Associates Ltd.
Bob Drewry
Owner
CNC Focus
 John Wilson
IS Manager
Secure Disposal
Jeff
Software Developer
Rileen Innovative Technologies, Inc.
 Antonio Toro
Developer
Slash Software Corporation
Steve Hildreth
Senior Programmer
RWA, Inc
 Jon Johnson
Support Services IT
Sherwood Police Department
Claeys Dieter
Programmer
Cld Software
 Ulrich Korndörfer
Owner
proSource software development
Alan Tucker
 chris head
Training Developer
ford Motor Credit
Nelson
Develop
VSM Abrasives
 Sebastien Brun
Dev Team manager
Edgerton Corp
Mehrdad Hatteffi
 Patrick Weber
Patrick Weber
 constance
abconseils
Bob Walsh
Managing Partner
Safari Software, Inc.
 roberto spedicato
tattile
Eric Anderson
President
Futurethru Group Inc.
 Joan Wild
Access MVP: 2002-present
Rod Gullo
Senior Software Engineer / Project Manager
Computer Sciences Corporation
 Chris Williams
Brigahm Young University
Matthew Cole
Senior Financial Analyst
Country Insurance & Financial Services
 Jim Carlock
Rick Sands
Owner
Sands USA
 Andrea
Keith Seeley
 TJ Brandt
Owner
Brandtrock Consulting
David Cholewinski
Senior Cost Analyst
ZF Industries
 Salvador Castañeda Vega
Bibliotecario
Colegio de Michoacán
Hugh Lerwill
Proprietor
Hugh Lerwill computer software
 Jason Morin
Supply Chain Engineer
Peach State Integrated Technologies
Tony Jollans
 John Fitzgerald Rozo Valderruten
Director de Desarrollo
Multisoft Ltda
David Wasserman
Business Analyst
Moody's Investors Service
 Pavanaja U B
CEO
Vishva Kannada Softech
Windows Shell: 2002-present
Carl Imthurn
Programmer/System Analyst
Loma Linda University School of Dentistry
 Diego Rodríguez
Zack Barresse
Owner (firefytr)
VBAX
 Gary L Brown
President
Kinneson LLC
Kevin Roth
 Mary Sauer
retired
Publisher MVP: 2002-present
Allen Blum
System Software Analyst
LA County Office of Education
 Sreejumon KP
SreeSharp
2002- Present
Mark Jones
Developer
 Chris Gallucci
Technical Consultant (MCSD)
Self-Employed
Roberto Nicastro
 Martin Liss
Administrator
VB Forums
Kevin Lipe
Amoeba Research, Inc.
 Peter Götz
Götz GmbH
2002-present
Patrick Pirtle
CAD Manager
MKA
 Graham Long
Non-programmer in fear of losing VBA
Compass Resource Management
Karen Hensel
 Norbert Schiller
zkNet GmbH
Pritish Jacob
Sr. Architect
PMI
 Øyvind Østlund
Edgar Contreras
Owner / IT Consultant
Generation: digital
 Konrad Ludwig Moritz Rudolph
ActiveVB
Garry Sansom
Solutions Analyst/Troubleshooter
Independant Developer
 Daniel Morante
IT Manager
ARAMARK
Kamran Sahrakar
 Matt Grande
Computer Programmer
Public Health Agency of Canada
Dana Cline
Logician
LogicSmith
HTML Help MVP
 Carlos A Diaz
SAAR
Ken Puls
Accountant/Excel Developer
 Juan Silva
Software Engineer
PDS of Texas
Thorsten Dörfler
Visual Basic MVP: 2002-present
 John Mercer
Senior Developer
Mercersoft
Rich Shields
Analyst
 Jochen Wierum
ActiveVB
Donald Lessau
Master of Ceremonies
VBspeed
 Anthony Gallagher
Carnegie Mellon University
Marcelo Torres
Desarrollador
marceloctorres.net
 Michael Redding
Kevin Cifuentes
Student
CUNY Queens College
 Robert M. Franz
IT Pro
TMH Informatik
Word MVP: 2003-present
David Oseas
Software Consultant
 Kevin J. Spurrier
Manager, Technology Development
Placemark Investments
Joachim Burger
JB Software
 Rich Powers
President
The PC Help Desk, Inc
Peter Edenburg
 Matthias Krach
THS-Software GmbH
Stephen J. Heilman
Senior Software Analysis
VeriFone Inc.
 Simon Felix
C Robert Pitzer
Senior Developer
Wachovia Bank
 Gabe Fisher
Product Manager
Goldleaf Technologies
Rob Hart
Lead Programmer
 EDILBERTO ALMANZA ORTIZ
CENTRAL DE INVERSIONES S.A.
Matthew Ridge
President
Upward Technologies
 Lauren Burr
Programmer
Huntair
Malizzia Victor Hugo
 Joe Fawcett
XML MVP: 2003-present
Mario E. Mireles
 Victor Eugenio Koch
Director/System Analyst
Waldbott & Asoc. S.A.
Steven Redding
Information Resources Mgr.
U.S. Small Business Administration - Disaster Asst
 Frank Pucciarelli
Developer
FP Consulting
Claudio Ramos
Sundance Software
 Damian Manning
Bryan Dickerson
 Andrew Clark
Software Developer
Eastern Business Software
Klaus Büttner
sos
 Richard Dijk
Mario
 Alvaro Naranjo Mendez
IT Consultant (Owner)
BITMex
Eugene Gershnik
Windows SDK MVP: 2003 - present
 Elmar Steinböck
ActiveVB
Paul Katz
Distinguished Member of Technical Staff
Qwest
 Howard Silcock
Paul Gardner
Owner
Custom Software
 Hans Heezemans
Drs.
Iservi
Michael Markov
 Jim Edgar
Captain, Programmer/Analyst
City of Newport Beach, CA Fire Dept
john beckett
president
vendor managed technologies
 Thomas Brustbauer
DI
Klippitze
Sahlean Bogdan
Prof.
Academy of Economic Studies Bucharest - Romania
 Jim Hastings
Software Engineer
Bill Needels
Software Engineer
 alejandro
globalcc
Sachleen Sandhu
 J. Carlos Herrero
M.T.A.S
Eric Boudreault
Organic Analyst
DSF
 Chad Ingles
Asser Matouk
Director
Bellview ComputerServices Ltd
 Jose Andres Soruco Tapia
Analista Programador
Independiente
Galen E Somerville
Owner
GESTRON Engineering
 David Doster
Network Admin/tool developer
Reinhardt College
David L. Perish
Business Systems Analyst
KeyBank N.A.
 Harry Strybos
IT Manager
FFA PaySmart Pty Ltd
Nicola Ottomano
 Juan Lizama
Salvador Lopez
 Jeremy Wells
Developer
Serval Systems Ltd.
Darren Lawrence
Mr
 roger gilchrist
Ashakn Farhad
 Jorge Colaccini
Owner
InforMás
dimbu
none
none
 Eddie
Corporate Geek
Hyperswift Technologies
Ron Srebro
CTO
 Frédéric Côté
Zach Szafran
Tech Support
Usa Choice
 Mike Blackett
Wizard Software Solutions
Dragoslav Kovacevic
Serbian Boy
HomeWork
 Zachary Northrup
Half Throttle
3d Modeler and Coder
2-Xtreme-Designs
 Jesse Mleziva
Programmer Analyst
Casey Kneale
Mr.
 R. Kuiper
Cengiz ULKU
 Gerardo Ianli
Desarrollador
Gilles Labelle
 Ed Bennett
Publisher MVP: 2002-present
Anders Lyman
Software Designer/Consultant
Software Construction
 John Fricker
James Billig
President
Precision Software Technologies, Inc.
 Chris Fayette
IT Consultant/Developer
Chris Taverner
Director IT & Development
Fleet European Technology Ltd
 Justin Caissie
Ronald Murphy
 William Santos
Macsa
Tamar E. Granor
Tomorrow's Solutions, LLC
Visual FoxPro MVP: 1993-present
 osmanlee
Doug Coates
Software Engineer
eZAN Technology
 Lawrence Gatlin
Olivier Hault
Co-founder
Level IT
 Albert DeWitt
Pete Melton
Senior Software Engineer
ADP
 Cody Smith
Renato Marzaro
Software Developer
RMConsulenza e Servizi
 Daniel Moxon
Programmer
John Berwick
 Juvenal León
Ingeneer
Sistemática
Bill McAlexander
 David Gray
CEO
Solid Inc. Media Productions
Ian Sherrington
CEO
Mahjong Mania
 Wayne Bloss
Lead Developer
Dial Connection
Craig Huggart
 Ben O'Hara
RobotParade.co.uk
Mike Harrington
Lead Developer
www.alouria.com
 Christopher Short
Senior Economist
ABARE
Jaffer B Almoosawi
 HaasOnline
VB6 Developer
HaasOnline
Memija Nermin
 Paul A Winter
Programmer / Analyst
Butler Manufacturing Co
Sergio Valle
IT
Entresa
 Andrew Cullen
Jeffrey Portman
 Robert Moir
Window Server, Security and Virtualisation. 1998-present.
Darko Kenda
 Ananda Sim
D Axelson
owner
MRi_Consulting
 William Seales
José Alberto
Manager
HSBC
 Charles Brock
Sandia National Labs
C K Herman
Developer
Herman Compute
 Arash Michael Taefi
Founder/CEO
Guardian Inc.
Kim Pedersen
vbCode Magician
 Juan Carlos Pazos
IT Consultant
DataFox
Rob Gouin
CEO
rbgCODE.com
 Ted Hoang
Multiphase Solutions Inc.
Tom Hamilton
President (& OzGrid Excel MVP)
RTC Solutions
 Aleksandar Ruzicic
krckoorascic
MAD Pinguins
Mark Ustik
President
The Hudson Group
 Michael Stevenson
Eugenio Escanaverino
IT Zage
NaGeE, Inc
 Don Bradner
Visual Basic MVP: 1998-2002
C. Kevin Provance
Owner/Programmer
TPA Software
 Mike Jackson
Software Developer
Jamie
 Matthew Dawdy
Team Lead
Performace Contracting Group
Marcin Kleczynski
 Abhishek P
Shareware Developer
Abhisoft Technologies
Larry Meaux
MaxRace Software
 Mario Vásquez U.
Gerente de Desarrollo
Net Land Software
Jochen Muck
Developer
 Ken Thornton-Smith
Luke Heberling
 Mário Seabra
Reese Hodge
Software Engineer
Getronics
 Mark Sollitt
Contract Programmer
Karl R
 JC Fischer
Lead Developer
Half Price Books (Consultant)
Robert Barbour
Owner
Digit Software, Inc.
 Daniel Reed
Engineer
Rolls-Royce
Peter Bushell
VB6 Developer
PGA Software Group
 William Gonzales
Gary Staunton
 jiangjianxiao
CTO
soho-works
Adrian Di Ruggiero
Mr.
Independent
 Urias McCullough
Senior Software Developer
Ian Brooke
Developer
N/A
 Wilson Chan
Project Lead
Wilson Chan
Project Lead
 Mark Gordon
Student
zCorp
Dick Moffat
Consultant
Personal Logic Associates Inc.
 Dion Hulse
Software Developer
Ian C
 Montaque Hou
wingchichoi
chio
choi
 Bruce Fortune
Consultant
Toyota Technical Center, USA
Ryan Palmer
Head Programmer
Scidhuv Software
 Bruce J. Hafner
President / CEO
Silicon Mindset, Inc.
Sudhir
SSE
Birlasoft Ltd
 Conrad Sollitt
Software Developer
Consultant
Ramon Serrano
Programador
Tribunal Supremo de Justicia
 Bryan Kichler
Software Engineer
CyberneticClown's Software Inc.
Alexander Mendoza
Developer Manager
Universoft
 Nicholas Campbell
Systems Analyst / Programmer (Consultant)
Australian Government Solicitor
xiumu
 Kien Le Trung
Developer
NTC Co., Ltd.
Stephen Gerrard
Senior Developer
Northwest Pipe Company
 Brad Metcalf
Desktop/Web Developer
Metcasoft
Jose Rodriguez
Test Equipment Manager
Universal Lighting Technologies
 Hasan Dwi Cahyono
Mike Meiskey
 Idar H. Lund
郑春
 michael r judy
na
na
Qi Liu
PanShiSoft.LTD.China
 Rui Chen
CEO
TIPO co.
Visual Basic MVP: 2002-2004
聂飞
 gabriel Cucurull
Kenneth Peindl
developer
City of Pittsburgh
 Bruce Koran
Owner
TLD Solutions
Philip V. Naparan
Owner/Programmer/Web Developer/System Analyst
Naparansoft
 Felipe Salas
Nate Schmoll
 Gregg Irwin
Pointillistic Software
Visual Basic MVP: 1994-1999
Uncle F Hoppy
Owner
GH-I Consulting, LLC
 Joseph Stone
CEO
Equa Web Inc.
Ricardo Pereira
CEO
RSP Software
 Doug Glancy
Peter Young
vbAdvance
 Tom Jones
Firas S Assaad
Mr.
Assaad Software Dev.
 Jeremy Badley
Senior Programer
AnJ Computers
Christopher Rolfson
VB6 Programmer
 Emugua
JinCheng
Joe Jordan
President, Developer
Ignite Software Inc.
 Bruno A. Pestoni
Desarrollador - Visual Basic 6
DeeGee
 Naresh Nichani
Developer
GL Infotech
Access MVP: 2003-present
Darin Boyd
Owner
Heathen PLanet
 Anand Narayanaswamy
Chief Executive
NetAns Technologies
Visual C# .NET MVP: 2002-present
laviewpbt
 Vivek
Nemayasys
chich
 Deep Sompura
Software Programmer
Gnet Infotech
Ian Keiller
Technical Director
FRANIAN IT Solutions ltd
 R. Aaron Zupancic
Software Engineer
Devstone Software
Evan Toder
owner
astrobright
 Trevor Robinson
CEO
Sasew
Michel Lambert
Owner
SCMLsoftware
 Peter Nish
Analyst Programmer
TasHerd Pty Ltd
tanaya
 Abdul Gafoor GK
chuting
 rosli
bikerz sdn bhd
Hillinsilence
CDO
Otemliph Software
 Michael R Mattys
Access & MapPoint Developer
Mattys Consulting
Raymond Garrett
Software Developer
Webtron, Inc.
 Jack Russell
Director
C McFarlane & Associates P/L
Nick
 Justin R. Serrano
Robert Crombie
 Mohamed Rizal Azalli
Mr.
Visualab Systems
Brandon Scott
Xeon Productions
 Brandon Swanson
Programmer
Xeon Productions
Steve Blosser
Co-Owner
Team Graphics
 Berlin Brown
GIS Software Developer
Khafra Engineering/City of Atlanta
Gary Campbell
Systems Analyst
MCP
 Tony Qu
Member
CnBlogs.com
Dennis Nagel
Senior Software Engineer
A1 Enterprise, Inc.
 Dean Camera
Ben Ferris
Principal
Integrated Business Solutions
 MaWeifeng
Thom Underwood
President
QLSS, Inc.
 Igor Tatarevi
Project Manager, [MCT], [MCSD], [MCDBA]
Omega Software d.o.o
Ian Williams
 Fadi Chalouhi
Matt Sobek
 Bill Nish
Chief Executive Officer
TotalPlan Pty Ltd
Stephen McDaniel
 Anand Balaji
Vice President
Zeus Systems
Oliver Ferns
Lead Developer
PJF Solutions Ltd
 Michael Harris
Scripting MVP: 2000-present
Ben Chege Ngumi
Software Developer
ICT Kenya
 Andre Beneke
alin rotaru
 Sergio A Campos H
Técnico Diseñador Web
Personal
William Tan Hernowo
Mr
 Christian Freßdorf
Word MVP: 2004-present
Ian Webling
 Gary Nelson
President
Nelson SoftNet S.L.
Florea Daniel
software developer
eta industrial automation
 Kodeeswaran.D
Manager-Admin
KGM Softwares Private Ltd.
Travis Smith
 Goran Tadic
Reker
We Still Need VB6
eAge tech CO.LTD
 Sean Rose
Lead Programmer
Cycline3.com
Humayun Shabbir Bhutta
Software Engineer
Munir Brothers Inc.
 Eric Salazar
Webmaster/Software Engineer
Property Solutions
Iosif Dohi
Programmer
Psychology Cluj Napoca
 Mark Uildriks
director
AGORA Software BV
Cody J. Benner
Owner
Stryksta Developments
 Lorenzo Ruggeri
Marlene Burger
Developer Analyst
Sage Financial
 Sebastian Mares
President
MaresWEB Software
Steve Garman
IT Manager
Rawle Gammon & Baker Ltd
 Jens Duczmal
Software Developer
VOKS GmbH
Bezzina Rémy
 Martin Sykes
Martrinex
Francisco Jose Esteve Lozano
 Dag Sunde
Senior Software Engineer
Ross Starr
VB MCP 2001 to present
 Leonard Abbey
IT Improvement Manager
Fleetguard Australia & Yebba pty Ltd
Severino Delaurenti
Mr.
MultiMedia Soft
 John Minkjan
beleidsmedewerker
Koning Willem 1 College
Weixiao Fan
Sim-crea
Sim-crea Network Teck co.,
 Kerekes Gábor
Mr N Hollinshead
Senior Design Engineer
C.S Electronics Ltd
 Werner, Thomas
Verlag für Wirtschaftsförderung
lisa
 Martin Double
Chief Engineer
CADOSS
Christian HALET
Director R&D
BioWise
 Paul
Programmer
SL
Andy DeFilippo
Developer
dStudio32
 Shamil Salakhetdinov
Freelance developer and consultant
Ovidiu Boldea
OSC Labs
 Johan Bechthum
Freelance/Free time VB5/6 programmer
Sanjith
 Mario Sepulveda
Western Pacific Software
Jess O. Quizon
Programmer
Adamson University
 Eriek Regandono
Programmer
PT Altelindo Karyamandiri
Luke Emmet
Lead developer
Adelard
 Nick Adie
CTO
Brokenmould Limited
Brian Kelly
 Luis Garcia
Analyst-Programmer
Michael lev
CIO
Beeper Communications Israel Ltd.
 David Underhill
Patrik Holmquist
Application Developer
Volvo Information Technology
 Peter Sauer
ActiveVB
Wolfgang Ranzmaier
System Engeneer
 Peter Vincent
Consultant
James Chaldecott
Senior Software Engineer
Oxford Instruments Analytical
 Moses
Programmer
Quick CA
Wolfgang Bartel
Spacecraft Analyst
ESA/ESOC
 Tomislav Podhraski
Colin Dovey
Developer
Naim Audio Ltd
 Serge Gavrilov
Programmer
Fredrik Fellman
 Peter Kind
Softwaredeveloper
PA-data
Jordi Pijuan
Analista Programador
TTES Y LOG SORIA SL
 Honde Kevin
Developer
FLA
xtian
zlsoft
 Rodrigo Espuelas Garmilla
Software Developer [MSDE]
SOFTECA S.L
Remar Diego Cruz
 juan carlos teran
desing team
shuk .inc
Patrick Tan
School Database Manager and Programmer
Student, High School, Singapore
 Raoul Watson
Programmer
Watson Consulting
Kevin Whitefoot
 Gustav Brock
Cactus Data ApS
Vibhu Bansal
Sr. Software Programmer
CES Technologies
 Manuel Botellero
Sushil M Khachane
Sr. Software Programmer
CES Technologies
 Mike
Consultance Director
Adit Limited
Juergen Frieling
CIS GmbH
 Douglas Lindsay
IT Manager
Castle Precision Engineering Ltd
Enrico Iaccarino
IESoftware sas
 Sushil Manohar Khachane
Project Manager
CES TEchnologies Private Limited
Erdal Sariguel
 Ceri Davies
Web developer using Microsft Toolset
Richard W. Fruge
Engineer
Magus Ltd
 Oriol
AGIC
Fran Morell
 Michael Hogan
Senior Consultant
Team Consultants Ltd
Thomas Wendt
TW Software
 Jon Lewis
Managing Director
Springstar Ltd
Jaume
PCR
 Michael Schoeffler
President
Profitdesk Software
Antonio Vidal Márquez
DBA
axesor
 jim tollan
developer
event driven thing ltd
Franco Falcinelli
Betabyte Solution
 eyal
AMW van Berkel
Directeur
Arresto
 mark bader
JJProgrammer
 Marco Novaro
Rui Monteiro
 ULRICH
CEO
AD SOFTWARE
Peer Larsen
 Cameron Brown
Ilias Karampatsos
Chief Scientist
Consumer Intelligence
 Maarten Kroese
Software Engineer
Temec Instruments
Kathir Kamanathan
Chella Software Pvt Ltd
 Kathir Kamanathan
CEO
Chella Software Pvt Ltd
Paul Hulley
Developer
4U Ltd
 Stefano Ciccarelli
Prisma Informatica
John Galanopoulos
Software Developer
Insurance Greece
 Trevor Newsome
Automation Technician
Kostal UK Ltd
Alberto Privitera
Senior VB6 developer
SHL
 Davide Lombardo
U.E.
Marcus Mason
Developer
Supercrab.com
 Robert Cardew
Mr
-
Aldo Pavesi
Analista Programador
Pavesi Sistemas
 Ljupko Jozic
Software-Entwickler
Nathan H. Omukwenyi
Technology Specialist
E-ICT
 Wender Cris de Souza Firmino
:: MCSD :: MCDBA :: MCT ::
LNet Consulting Services
Paul R. Territo, Ph.D
Director of R & D
Advance Research Systems
 Steve Barnett
Technical Manager
Lucidus Ltd
Octavio Hertz U. Maglasang
Chief Software Architect
Misamis Institute of Technology
 Ludwig Heuer
Programmer
Lee Hee Jin
 John Sanders
Manuel Muñoz
Dr. Arquitecto
Universidade da Coruña
 Glenn Bohling
Principal Engineer
Evergreen Solar
Marc Lechevalier
Owner
Checkmark Programming
 Karim Jouini
John Carter
ICT Manager
Dandelion Developments
 Peter O'Reilly
fernando palma
estudio palma
 Jacques Steenberg
Head Developer
Carlos Velasco III
 Aaron Grech
Software Developer
MITTS
Henrico Bloemhof
Developer
 Julien MALGHEM
System Engineer
Windows Server / Directory Services: 2004-present
Pier Luigi Farri
 James M. Cates III
CTO
Sitesmarter, Inc.
Thierry Zoller
ceo
YASC .ltd
 Ravindra
TIS
TIS Systems
Gianluca Sansonetto
VB Developer
 Guido Vrijdag
-
-
Ergin Salih
Compuware Corporation
 W Willis-Bray
Director
Willis-Bray
Christian Lund
Research&Development Engineer
 Tran Huu Dang Khoa
Mauro Rossi
 Ben Thomas
Company Owner
BTCentral Software Development.
Shuvro Basu
 Brandon Broadway
PATEYRON Bernard
Doctor
CNRS
 Jason Goldberg
Head of Software Development
Alpha Media, Inc.
Rene Nijboer
Siemens
 Richard Hsu
Software Engineer
B D Tech Pvt. Ltd.
Aldinei Sampaio
Programador
Kankei DBM Consultoria
 Bryan Napier
Sr. Software Engineer
National Marine Underwriters, Inc.
Sergio Merino
Programador
Ministerio de trabajo
 Kim Gräsman
Systems Engineer
TAC
Visual C++ MVP 2003-present
mühlenweg
 Mark Rowlinson
VB/A & Web Developer
CodeNet Consulting
Randy Howe
Mr
Neal Mast and Son Greenhouses, Inc.
 Jon Parker
Applications Engineer
ATN
Jarek Gal
 Joeri Sneyders
Developer
Reply Management Consulting
Sergio Cuba
Commit
 Roger Jakobsson
Developer
EDP Consult AB
Anthony
 Emili
Ervins Zascerinskis
project manager
ITC Ltd.
 verrier Didier
Yves Rocher
Adam Dempsey
 Mikael Persson
Developer
EDP Consult AB
Jeff Bramwell
Owner/Consultant
Digerati Technologies, LLC
 Tom Nolan
Developer
SysResDev
Carlos Conghos
 Tamari
Alan McLennan
 James Shea
Application Developer
MCS
J. Rostek
NERO Shape GmbH
 Hans Mast
IT Manager/Programmer in Chief
Golden Rule Travel & Communications
Natarajan
Project Manager
BSL
 Alessio
Yogesh
Mr.
Express
 Denise Alexander
Sr. Systems Analyst
Performance Contracting Group, Inc.
Cristian Quiroga
.NET Software architect
TPS S. A.
MVP: 2001-2002
 Roland Steinmetz
Programmer
F&S AG
A Davidson
 HARRY MORRIS
Edwin Vermeer
DGA
Vermeer Automatisering
 Thomas John
Raul Rodriguez
 Andrew Zimmerman
ABC Software LLC
Marc Robitaille
Consultant
ARS-Solutions
 Kobus de Beer
Owner
TechStuff
Terrence Duffy
University of Chicago Physicians Group
 Pásztor, Zoltán
senior programmer
Multilogic Ltd.
Patrick Chan
Tindersoft
 Jacob Iedema
IT Manager
efm verzekeringen
Keith Maurino
Head of Product Development
Alpha Media, Inc.
 Patrick Garceau
President / Programmer
MicroBus Informatique
John Herman
 John Bielot
Systems Administrator
Algonquin Industries
Herbert N Swearengen III
Owner
Virtual Software
 torbjörn håkansson
developer
introibis
VOLLET Jerome
R&D CTO
COGISOFT
 Richard Bennice
OWNER
BMC Engineering
Jake
RSC Partnership
 Jeremy Eaton
Software Developer
Dan Boccabella
Chief Technology Officer
MindSolve Technologies, Inc.
 Rod Oakley
Senior Project Analyst
Fluor
Lars Thøgersen
 Hector Garcia, Heich
Independent VB-Programmer since 1998
Rodrigo Baptista
 Paul M. Bryant Sr.
Owner
Dino-Soft Software
Brian Dormer
 David Crowell
Software Developer / Web Developer
Thomas Cooper
VB Contractor
 Tom Koch
sole proprietor
Tomsterdam
Internet Explorer and Outlook Express MVP: 1997-present
Mike Douglas
IPWorx.com
 Deborah Burnley
Developer
dsb Software
Andy Janus
IT 4
Iowa DOT
 James Cantando
Owner
Scorpio Holdings
Sathyaish Chakravarthy
Senior Project Lead
FCS Software Solutions Ltd.
 Brian M. Matumbura
Software Developer
Rightrotech Systems
Artur Kowalczyk
Manager
Deloitte & Touche
 Jerrold Horgan
QA Engineer
CUworld, Inc.
Chris Eden
Absolute Solutions
 Wayne Riddle
Rich Greenhoe
 Roberto Alvarado
Desarrollador Independiente
Tim Carmichael
CTO
DAT Group PLC
 Jamie T Voss
Systems Integration Engineer
Appriss
Marcello Tedesco
Software Developer
 Make Payton
Director of IT
Vermont Academy
Devin S. Olson
President
azlighthouse works, llc
 Ademir Mazer Jr
Owner
Winponta Software
Plinio Jose Sosa Chagoyan
 Michael Burkey
Senior Engineer
TN Valley Software
Michael B. Johnson
Software Engineer
 Stoil Marinov
Programmer
Creative Automation
Richard Dowrick
Information Specialist
EDS
 Dale Weiher
CEO
ZENPook Productions
CRISTINA
ING.
INDUSTRIAS APPAREL
 Luigi Zanotti
Software Developer
Nathan Evans
Technical Developer
 Adam Taylor
Chairman
Adaytay.com
linda giuseppe
edp manager
rif s.p.a.
 Mikael Nyquist
Manager
EDP Consult AB
Brad Dawdy
Sr. Project Manager
Performance Contracting
 Mikael Fältström
Polhemsskolan Gävle
John Nordberg
Technical Designer
Itella
 George Aslanis
President
Omni Software Systems, Inc
Jason Poad
 Gary
Programmer/Analyst
NBDS
Matthias Kläy
Kläy Computing AG
 Murali Varadarajan
Franjo Boras
Developer
Julijan
 Tim James
CEO
James Network
Ron McMahon
President
SinglePOINT Corp
 Charles J King
Owner
Computer Image
Frank Simone
President
SimoneSystems Software, LLC
 Syed Yahiya
Clint Laskowski
President
Robotic Systems, Inc.
 Joseph Caprara
Sr Application Analyst
BMS
Miguel Cecílio
LogiDados, Lda.
 Roldan Vargas
T.U.S. Informática
Peter Doering
Doering Consulting
Access MVP
 Mauro Diego Solis
PROGRAMMER/WEBMASTER
Banco de Tierra del Fuego
Richard Hixson
 Greg Palmer
Proprietor
PalmerSoft
Windows(Shell/User) 2004-present
Denis Sugrue
Mr
Consultec Computer Software
 Yan
QA Architect
UAIG
Christian Miller
President
Pariahware, Inc.
 Alex
Daniel Puiu
Software Engineer
TOTALSOFT SA
 Duane West
Software Engineer
Agilent
Jaime Chica
Software developer engineer
SAGEM Colombia
 Mauro Usignolo
Nicolás Ramos
Analista de Sistemas Pleno
KJ Serv. Temp. Ltda
 Mario Ceriani
Seimu s..a.s.
Scott Jackson
 Stefanos Kornilios Mitsis Poitidis
-
-
Carl Fowkes
 Kevin Lincecum
Owner
FrodoPlayer.com
Jim lawler
CEO
Predicate Logic, Inc
 Christoph von Wittich
Aburel
 Dr. Ben Strowbridge
Eduard Llavallol
 Libor Blaheta
Juan Carlos Pérez Nario
IntelArt
 Fernando Silva
Chelsea robb
 michal palka
Lewis Jones
Software Engineer, Team Lead
Hyland Software
 Jacob Roman
FAROUX
 Issa Fram
massimo
mr
pantarei soluzioni informatiche
 Claus von der Burchard
julio roberto tobar fuentes
 Lyle Urbanowski
President
Spectrum Accounting Solutions
domenico
 Rob Abbe
Chief Product Architect
Captovation
Dr Peter J Fay
Director
Skerryvore Software Ltd
 Andrzej Pyka
Vattenfall
Omar Nahu Gonzalez Valdespino
Integra Software
 Andy Dzierzba
Christp[her G. Lewis
Christopher Lewis,SP
 David Hodgkins, MCSD, MCDBA, MCSE
Owner
JSTAR Software Solutions
Jean Noel R. Sanchez
 Jim Kovac
Sr Software Developer
Hans Meier
 Andreas Wennemann
Geschäftsführer
synectic software & services gmbh
Timothy H VanderWall
 TOURNADRE Stéphane
Drew Kasler
 Antonio Manna
Javier Baez
 Varadarajan R
Albert Reid
Solutions Developer
Chapman Corporation / IETD
 Karel Oberleitner
software developer
Thorsten Albers
Albert-Ludwigs-University, Freiburg
 Layton Freeman
Evosys LLC
Paul Garcia
Microsoft Office VBA Developer
 Reinhold Beck
Dan Freeman
P+W Software, Inc.
Visual FoxPro MVP: 1995-present
 Rodger Turner
Cihat Imamoglu
 Francis Perez
CSA
Convergexe
Andrew Rusinko
Asst. Tech Director
Alcon Research Ltd
 Paulo André Rosa
Senior VB Programming
Secretaria da Fazenda do Estado do RGS - Brasil
Kid Van Ouytsel
 Dan Craggs
Raphew Adedotun
CEO
Brickview
 Joakim Schramm
Astrocalc
Omar Peña
 Daniel Wagner-Hall
Chris Howard
Manager
Reflect Design
 Wladimir Caiazza
Elemento Informatica snc
Stephanie Conway
 Alexander Murcia Mosquera
Desarrollador
Molinos Roa S.A.
Gustavo M.
 Nadal Covas
Programador
-
Stefano Risato
Enel
 Gerrit Kuhlendahl
KUH-SOFT
Eduardo Miranda
 Jorgen Levesen
Engineer
Sandvik AS
Jesse Granden
Analyst
Direct Retailing Inc
 gustavo MOure
gam software
Manuel Romero
Civil Engineering
INGETEC
 Manuel Gomez
Especialista De Producto
Summa Sistemas
Joel Schultz
Computer Programming Instructor
 Doug Sigman, MCP
Senior Consultant
Advanced Automation
Mark McGary
VP Research and Technology
eBusiness Solution Pros, Inc.
 Mark Finch
Developer
Fizzpix Studios
Kenneth Hedman
System developer
KnotonDev
 Barnett Chai
Ken Ray
Sons of Thunder Software
 Daniel Eliades
Edwin Lyons
OpenCoding.net
 Collin Roy
Director, Technology Architecture
Equinox Software Design Corporation
Dr. Juergen Thuemmler
Chief Programmer
val-u-media.tv
 Jens Schilling
Fisser & v. Doornum
IJKK
PINNEX
 Jesús Santana Galván
Ing.
Nacional de Empeño
Andy Dibble
 Benjamin Wilger
Gerhard Smuts
 Warren Galyen
Wildfire Software Design
John Hopkin
 Randy Hawkins
John A. Simpson
Owner
Creative Business Solutions
 Steve Wilkes
SR Programmer Analyst
PCI
John Dalton
Owner
Engineering Consultants
 Marco Scalcione
President
SOFTRONIC
Louis "Skip" Welch
Chairman/CTO
Computer Telephony Solutions, Inc.
 Chris A. Kusmierz
Develpoer
Ed Doepke
President
TCG
 Gabriele Del Giovine
Product Manager
AIVEBS Spa
Windows Server MVP - Sharepoint MVP : 2001-present
Joseph Johnson
President
JMDN.net
 Andrew Ross
Director
Kiwi Enterprises
John Davies
President
Montrose Hill Systems, Inc.
 Rogério Amaral
Developer
Desenvolvedores Development
Jim Reedy
Chief Operating Officer
Details Hospitality Alliance
 Steven
President
Elixer Creations
jorge fernandez
 Genesio Ceriotti
Ing.
falegnameria ceriotti srl
Bruce Siddon
Developer
Moving Technologies
 Medico Giovanni
Developer
Medico
Greg White
Project Manager/Developer
Thoroughbred Technologies, Inc.
 Donathan Hutchings
President
D & L Computing, Inc.
Stefano
 Fred Eikelboom
Jesus Barajas
 Kenneth J Cox
Sr. programmer/Analyst
MCFA
Stan Davis
Application Programmer
ACS
 David Goldstein
Programmer
Tony Strish
President
Strish Technologies
 Orion Blastar
Systems Analysis
XORMAD
Michael Sheehan
Senior Test Engineer
Pulse Communications
 Dieter Strassner
EDV-Kommunikation Strassner e.K.
Joacim Andersson
President
Brixoft Software
 Bart Smissaert
VBA Developer
Massimiliano
 Ignacio
Members Manager
msJovenes
Nelson Ford
owner
Ford Software
 Heriberto Mantilla Santamaría
Sjouke Veenbaas
MCSD (.NET)
 Frank Landen
Essey-Group
Adrian Juarez Villanueva
Idependiente
 Jake N.
Manager
New Generation Scriptors
Jeremy Kridel
IT Manager
 Hafid Mchichi
Software Developer
MedNet
Jacquelin Hardy
 Michael Hims
Herman Tabbert
 Philip Manavopoulos
Ronald Wickert
 Matthew Bishop
Jose Manuel
Mr.
JMSF
 Andre Obelink, MCSD
CEO
devtools.nl
Shawn Weidman
Lead Developer
BIT LLC
 Robert Mckie
Managing Director/ Senior Programmer
Bluewind Software
Ricardo Valenzuela
Owner
Mindev Solutions
 Jeroen Duisters
Kim Peterson
 Dean
Nathaniel Sherry
 Lisa D. Clements
William Moeur
 Carl Mello
Aaron Dandy
 Jason Tait
Chief Executive
Console Australia Pty Ltd
Daniel Seripap
CEO/Founder
Ephex Studios INC.
 Mladen
Adam PenDragon
CEO
KoRnDragon Productions
 Blazej Kotelko
Software Executive Manager
InsERT Sp. z o.o.
Edward W. Bihary, Jr.
 Rodolfo Pavesi
esg consulting
Steve Marsh
 Mark Gambo
Flavio Cortes
IT Manager
Organon Andina
 Jason Gold
Lisa Lowry
Systems Programmer/Analyst
Misty Tor Design Inc.
 Renato
Laurie Berrgen
Senior Attorney
AEGON USA Realty Advisors, Inc.
 Ivo Borges
David Poundall
Managing Director
Jotax Ltd
 Barry Paterson
Developer
Sybiz Software
Tom Hearn
Program And Database Development
MATRIX
 Thomas Follo
Sr Engineer
Nortel Networks
Scott
Programmer
Software Company
 Tim Oram
irina averin
sybiz
 Charles
Programmer
Robert M. Bishop
 MIchael McMullen
CEO
Coding Dreams
Doug Steele
Access MVP: 2000-present
 Gerald Haberl
Arjun Sharma
 Timothy Wong
Member
PCNX
James Ferguson
 Dean Kinnear
Jeff Maahs
 Alexandr (Ukraine)
programmer
avecom
Dave Birmage
Author / Sole Proprietor
BirdCage Software
 Oswaldo Monagas
Jesse Phelps
Electrical Engineering/Computer Science Student
Southern Illinois University Edwardsville
 Gavin Lawrence
CEO
Broadcast Computers
Ryan Ginstrom
 Leonardo Azpurua
Director General
L.Azpurua, Sistemas y Organizacion, C.A.
Visual Basic MVP: 2003-present
Matt Blankenship
 Ryan Cheeseman
Owner
ComplexScipting
Ly
 Jesús Nicolas Zaragoza Grifé
M. en Ing.
FIUADY
Mesa
 Eddy Maue
Vfp codeur
Formatek
Mladen Bajic
Mr.
 Ken Ashton
Director
EuroSol
Ben
Program Manager
ITS
 Shawn
Walter Alejandro Gamboa
System Analyst
SAJO Informática
 Federico Vidueirof
Markian Zadony
QA Analyst II
Bank One
 Jeffrey Henning
Chief Operating Officer
Perseus Development Corp.
Frank Carr
Visual Basic MVP: 1994-2004
 Jim Jackson
Manager
nGonline
Ashley Marques de Oliveira
Técnico em Programação de Sistemas
Ortoclínica de Sergipe
 Travis Griffin
Tory Hagen
Manager of IT Operations
Illumigen Biosciences Inc.
 Neila Nessa
Paradigm Shifter/CEO
Program Naked Unlimited
Gateschan
 Deepak Sakpal
ServTech Systems
Chad Hauf
 Bill Dixon
John E. Carty
Owner
JLT Consulting
 Mark Nemtsas
President
Moving Target Software
Grant M. Gulke
 Chirs Mason
MF Darvesh
 vungoctan
Manager
VietClever JSC
Thomas Giordano
Giordano Enterprise Consulting
 Keen
Scott Sobotka
Managing Partner
Pragmatica, LLC
 lxcc
Shan Jiang
Software Engineer
LabTech
 Peipei Lu
Vaidyanathan Ramani
 Jerry Delgado
President
Applied Business Software, Inc.
Stefan Berglund
President and CEO
horseshowtime.com LLC
 Jake MORRISON
Managing Director
Asia Technology Partners
Gunter Avenius
Access MVP: 2002-present
 Essam
MCS
KS LEE
CTO
Soft-Skills
 Lim Meng Hooi
Analyst Programmer
Victor Hadianto
 Bert Stomphorst
S for Software
Michael Ingall
Director
Paul & Barnabas Ministries Intl.
 Delassus
ASIA
Trimbitas Sorin
 Cao
IT manager
CAES CNRS
luis petitt
 Paul Turcksin
Developer
KISS
tfz
 Shahzad Anser
Software Engineer
Munir Brothers
jolibert
 Brian Schwartz
Rick Teale
R-Teale Associates
 Antonio Hita
Actuario
Atlantis Asesores
Claudio G.
 Faisal Haroon
M T Farooqi
 Robert J. Summerfield
IT Person
Massasauga Bytes
Roy Celeste
 Nikolaos Skordoulis
Software Engineer
Ethnodata
Thomas Bräutigam
 LATAYE
Alejandro
 penguin
i love VB
china
Dayson Pais
 Tomasz Mochol
Mochcom
Luc Heyndrickx
Manager
Luc Heyndrickx
 Vronik
Victor Palumbo Jr.
JVS Hosting
JVS Hosting
 R.T. Oost
Technical teamleader
MMGuide
Ryan
Elite-Coders.NET
Elite-Coders.NET
 Erik Akkerman
Patronic
Henri Roivainen
Itella Finland
 luca de santis
Andrew Roberts
 Justin Percy
CEO
Biznatch Enterprises Inc
Hans Scholten
 Antonio Tudela
Developper
Agrupacion Olcina SL
gerbig
webmaster
numilog
 Carmelo Ruano Durán
Giuseppe Bondi
Ceam
 Tristan Taylor
Luc Feron
Cormel
 Emil Törnvall
Cesare Imperiali
Software developer
Brain Force Software spa
 Yudhi Seymour
Penagate
Ivano Marivo
Dott.
pantarei soluz.informatiche snc
 Stallone Leonardo
Getronics Italia
Christoph Burkhardt
Head of IS/IT
Sage Software GmbH & Co. KG
 Maxim V Efimov
minwoj
VB
tmsnet
 costin
it manager
ops
M.A.Fles
Adm.Bel.advieskantoor Fles
 John Attfield
Developer
Burgeon
Joachim Schuhböck
OuK GmbH
 Andrew Richards
Stephan Kulka
Researcher
Technical University Vienna
 Wim Tulp
Owner
T2 Creative Intelligence
Simon Geach
Systems Developer
 Herve Fiorentino
Amresh Tripathi
S/w Developer
J&J Consultancy Services
 Detlev Schubert
L Pharazyn
 Dominique Gratpain
gérant
Flandre Informatique
Ferrer Stéphane
 Jokin Astobiza
Ganesh Bandishte
Software Engineer
Iota Technologies Ltd
 Paul Oprea
President
SyntheSys Software Ltd.
Ray Selby
Systeemprogrammeur
XS4ALL Internet B.V.
 Nelson Moreira
Software Development
Paul Thatcher
 DR Morgan
Frédéric Steczycki
President
Armoni
Visual FoxPro MVP: 2000-present
 Stephen Burrows
Programmer
Albion Sorftware
Michael Ghormley
 Martin White
Paul Carender
 Marcelo Colla
DBA
AMC Do Brasil
Ricardo Silva
Outlook MVP:2003-present
 Charles Fasano
Jose Benito Melo Garcia
Nelson Softnet
 Ray Reese
Developer
Bitwise Computing, Inc.
Richard Lashbrooke
Mast Technologies Ltd.
 Robert Gray
Senior Developer
Computer Sciences Corporation
Stefan Kulpa
EDV Innovation & Consulting
Visual Basic MVP: 2004-present
 Vladimir Arnautovic
Clinical center Kragujevac
Tim Radford
Cabbell Software Ltd.
 Nicolas RUIZ
CEO
NRC
Robert Graham
CEO
Graham Sensor Technologies Inc.
 Juan Fco. Berrocal
Igor Ostriž
Senior Developer
 Heilan Percio Cardoso
CEO
Intellix Microcorporation
Vlad Vissoultchev
Senior Developer
Unicontsoft
 Silvia Suria Torres
Esencial Sistemas
Kieron Row
 Christopher Dughieri
Nick Pervukhin
VB developer
ENYGMA
 Jack Black

Dirk Stevens
CEO
Estudias
 Jean-Marie Guichaoua
DGA
BSA
Johan Stäck
Lightweightvideo
 David Barber
Software Engineer
Perfection Edge
Gordeev Alexey
 Larry D. Bamford Jr.
Systems Engineer
Eastman Kodak
Ranel S. Aleta
 Mark
Robert Simon
Application Developer / System Administrator
Weaver Popcorn Co.
 Troy King
Ivan Peev
 Rakorch Richard
Frank Grimm
 Jason Moser
Yamil Gutierrez Rojas
 Gerhard Baumgartner
-
-
Don Santos
Process Engineer
EMC Corporation
 Jacqueline Pinto
Post Development Executive
Solutions4U
Francois Gélinas
 Andrew Erlanger
CIO
Phil Erlanger Research
Hort
 Ryan F
Jose Bienvenido
 Andrea Cabano
Ivaylo Iltchev
 Anthony G. Cyphers
Troy Vance
 J Kruse
Senior Programmer Analyst
Laidlaw Ed Services
Liam Bateman (Pino)
Pino
Turbine Uk
 Anderson Soares Ferreira
System Analyst
Eric Schmitz
Owner
Media Logic
 Shaul Tcherikover
Klaus Langbein
LPTB/ActiveVB
 Charles Williams
Director
Decision Models limited
Tom Tregilgas
Application Developer
University of St. Gallen
 Mark Alman
Programmer
Staley International Betting
Andrea Palmatè
ASPitalia.com
 dan hin rod
Developer
HP
Hugo Sousa
Gestexper
 Faizul Hamid
IT Architect
Joaquín Delgado
Aljibe Consultores
 Michael Eller
Senior Technician
Mulholland & Doherty
Rei Vilo
 John Brown
Financial Systems Analyst
GE Capital
Hendrik behrens
 Kees Nagtegaal
Copijn Utrecht
Rénald Lavoie
Conseillor
CGI
 Federico Colombo
DWC
Christopher Brandsma
 James I. McCaslin
Sr. VB Developer
FAA
Hans Blaauw
Mr.
BlueNow
 George A. Montgomery Jr.
Communications Engineer
Titan Corporation
DELMEULE
TRAINER
POSTE
 Art Araya
President
Salty Brine Software
David Cooper
 Petrovic Zoran
GRF
Randall Brodka
Senior Programmer Analyst II
Kraftmaid Cabinetry, Inc.
 Rob Kings
Lead Developer
Vitalpulse
Jim Shepard
Owner
Shepard Business Systems
 gary little
the gary little company, inc.
Todd Welch
 Euan
Renato
 Chad Nelson
The Silicon Realms Toolworks
matthew schmid
senior medical physicist
allan blair cancer centre
 Leonardo Bai
Baisoft.it
Fernando Balderrama
Ingeniero
HighSoft Systems Co.
 Joost Verdaasdonk
MOS Master
Jonathan Walker
iMagic Software Pty Ltd
 Heinz Prelle
Jennifer Miller
Programmer
Whataburger, Inc.
 Fredrik Hailer
Jonathan R. Allen
owner
NELLA_WARE
 Kevin Lingofelter
Heston T. Holtmann, B.Sc.Eng.
Senior Software Engineer
MicroPilot Inc.
 Helge Rex
ActiveVB
Walles Cai
 Killian Amiel
Developer
Williams Lea
Paul Hewson
 Stuart Williams
Jobin Rezai
Uticasoft
 Kyle Wood
Customer Service Manager
Acoustic Solutions
Sergio González
 Francis James
Senior Developer
FKJ Software
Max, o Fiscal
Developer
Prefeitura do Municipio de Diadema
 Peter wegrzyn
CTO
BPSI
Tim J. Clark
Project Manager
CAM Systems, Inc.
 Christopher Barnette
Web Applications Developer
Vercruysse Jozef
Independent
 W Fred Clabuesch
Owner
SigmaTech Software
Dave Sell
Systems Analyst
Magnetek
 waqas
Roger Eichenberger
Owner
Redskill Ltd.
 Michael White
Pargrammer/Analyst 3
Marion County, OR
James Barcus
President
Barcus, LLC
 Scott Tasker
Marcus van Klinken
Midiologie Entertainment
 Helen Toomik
Rodrigo Fernandes
 Jim. UK
Doug Crowe
President
Fenix Interactive
 Nebotieff
Torben Hartmann
 John Elizarraras
shaun pleickhardt
 Germanir Leal Santos
Americana Ltda
Informática Americana
Sjaak Wijen
Stienen BE
 Elliot Burke
William Costa Rodrigues
CEO
Entomologistas do Brasil
 Rafal Stankowski
Programmer
Media Activision
Marcelo
 Nicolas
Benjamin Bibik
Sr. Systems Programmer
Ajilon Consulting
 Rahul Ramadas
Computer hobbyist - 2005
GenerationX
George Scapin
Vulcan Inc.
 Suresh Dodeja
Alsinie Slimp
 Jorge Barros
Professor
JBS Informática
Grant Keiser
Programmer/Analyst
Allianz Life
 Dale Thompson
Information Technologist
Cannon Beach Conference Center
Destroyer
 Michiganblkman
Thomas J Kaminski
Revenue Examiner - EDP Unit
State of CT - Dept of Revenue Services
 Gil Nelson
Developer
SDA Security
Georgi Smilyanov
Chief Software Architect
SMILYANOV Software
 Juan Antonio Oropeza
Mexico
Mexico
Saul Ortiz
Founder/Software Developer
Software Reflections
 Aaron Blood
Analyst
XL-Logic.com
Alexander Csadek
 Jacob
none
none
Lewis Mendoza
 Danny Hasley
German Martinez
 Charlie Day
President
Innovative Computer Solutions
Brian J. Brun
Software Scientest
Intergraph
 rubberring
Gregg Lawton
Software Architect
xwave
 Ivo Fabiano P. Simões
Engenheiro de Software
DBA - Engenharia de Sistemas
Bruce Pierpont
Software Engineer
Hudson Control Group
 Merril
Dirk Bulinckx
bvba Woodstone
 Jim Allen
Philippe Back
CEO
High Octane SPRL
 Raymond Lu
Remi de Caes
 Dave Westbury
Jason Jackson
 Dale Wingo
Gregory G Griffith
Partner
Tri-Xar Systems
 Brad Siemens
Owner
EBS
Chris Thornton
President
Thornsoft Development, Inc.
 Dieter Otter
vb@rchiv
Martin
 William K Van Cleave
Pres/Owner
KVC Software Services
Mark S. Goldberg
President
Alpha Media Inc.
 tomas
Tom Clements
Logistics Analyst
 Jorge Demonty
derek mang
Senior Consultant
CGI
 John Garland
Personal
Jon Williamson
Training Specialist
Owens Corning
 Leon Ljubic
William S. Winter
 Josef Lindinger
seliSoft Softwareentwicklung
Cameron Behar
 Aleksei Shelushkin
SHELL SOFT
Paul Edlin
Creative Software
 LOUIS
Edgar Allan Ortega Montana
Gerente de Desarrollo y Tecnologia
InfoConsult
 martin nemzow
cto
network performance
Andrew Marnick
Avid Programmer
Personal User
 Nemanja Miljkovic
Nuclear Production
Dave Gjessing
Owner
WaverlyStreet
 Dana Seaman
Senior Programmer
Ponta Negra Enterprises
Chris Elias
IT Manager
PBS
 Walter Staeblein
Mr
Greg Truitt
Developer
The Fidget Software Co.
 Viktor
Viktor
 Teo Mrnjavac
Benjamin Baum
 Paul Turner
Igor Epelman
Programmer Analyst
IDC
 Mel Fleniken
Tony Studdard
Software Developer
Capitol Filmworks, Inc
 Hilal Karkouty
General Manager
E-Book Publishers
Ljubiša Nikolić
 Edwin Martinez Garcia
Omar Valdovino
Ing.
 Juan Carlos Quintanilla
Creador
Macro Informática
Ernesto C. Martin
Owner
Farmap Sistemas
 David Petheram
Systems Analyst
Iowa EPS Products, Inc.
Dawn Crosier
Applications Support Specialist
Foulston Siefkin LLP
 Marko Markes
Terry Dowman
 Shawn K. Hall
Consultant
Reliable Answers.com
Dragan Mitic
 Larry Goff
Ragnar Irak Rubio Garcia
direcom
 Mike Patrick
Director of MIS
Covercraft Industries
Craig R Holmes
WritersGems
 Frank Müller
MGM-Futureweb
MVP ASP 2000 - 2003
Paul Dussault
 Olaf Schmidt
datenhaus
John A. Stubbe
President
ADS
 sebastiao cunha
Jerzy
Sprintbit Corporation
 Sasa Spremo
Luke Anderson
 Shane Thompson
Senior Software Engineer
Washington TRU Solutions
steve etter
 Henry Unger
President
Hitech Systems, Inc.
NILESH KURHADE
 Henry Hansen
DBA
Palliser Health
Felipe Tapia
 Douglas Cavan
Mark Fitzgerald
 Bruno Paris
Jerry Brutton
 Elton de Lima Calado
Programador
Sistech Informática
GUILLERMO JIMENEZ BELLO
 Brad Mercer
Chris Kellawan
 Juan Manuel
Tecnico
Ginno F Tey
 Terry Gursch
VoiceWrite, LLC.
Thomas Swift
Programmer
TAS Independent Programming
 Cam Marshall
Microsoft Certified Partner
Marshall Information Service LLC
Mark
MC Software
 Janice Cheng
Ignat
Mr
AOM
 Jeffrey Teng
Richard Dombrovski
Developer
InServ
 Shahriar Kabir
Mr
Curt Heckert
Programmer
 Neal Helman
President
5th Tradition Software, Inc.
Mark Hurd
CTO
MGM Wireless
 Alex Ivanov
MCSD
Aleksoft
rilov
Larsen and toubro
 Jim Coyne
President
Full Package Consulting Inc.
Jorge Croce
 Chris Kyriacou
Senior Vice President
Ipsos
Tim Corbin
Independent software developer
 Dmitriy Antonov
software engineer, MCSD
Network Synergy
Michael Morgan
Owner
Makkam
 Al Rudderham
Rudderham Consulting Limited
Chris Dwinell
Owner / Programmer
MTek Designs
 Jay R. Ramil
Thomas H. Richter
RSEDE
 John Brennecke
Sr Proj Mgr
Genentech
Wayne Aprato
CQ Digital Solutions
 Rene Moreno
Othman Alhumaidi
 Lothar Geyer
Lothar Geyer EDV-Berater
Mike
 tihomir sarcevi
Matt Trigwell
 teo
Soroush Dehghany
Managing Director
Metric Software
 rob laumen
yogesh
Developer
Dynamatrix Technologies Ltd.
 Deepesh Agarwal
Owner
DaSoft
Steve Schapel
Data Management Solutions
Access MVP: 2001-present
 John Hodgson
Developer
ClickSmart Technologies
Michal Lantner
 Josef Ehrensberger
Lasse Rantanen
JopiArvio Oy
 Gary Daine
Translator

Muhammad Hashem
 Jim Hubbard
President
Hubbard Software
Shyam Sundar
 Mark ter Luun
Milovan Topic
 Bojan Atanasijevic
Gen. Manager
Digit Consulting
Mathew Berry
Commercial Systems
Agility
 Kostas Botonakis
Botonakis Software
Maris Ozolinsh
Vaga
 Mario Majcica
Analist & Programmer
Porrozzi srl
Giorgio Fano
Manager
Infoland Srl
 Shameer
Project Consultant
OCS Healthare Informatics
Colin Bruce
 Jonas Schnoor
Paul Bombo
COO
Moto Karanga™ Initiatives
 John Biltucci
Officer
Critical Path Technical Services
Jose Simas
Senior Developer
Gepsoft
 Hugh Askew
Commercial Sales
ODW
Vjekoslav Ninic
 Shuja Ali Zaroo
ADP
Anakonda
 can
anya lee
developer
 Simon Smith
Neal Andrews
Forward Software
 Chen
William Wood
Mr
 Michael
Des Price
Electra Computer Systems
 Weltzien
privat
Paul Devost
Self
 Robert Bruce Kydd
Kristian Stangeland
 Nepumuk
Tom Mulhern
 CP Pua
Christian Petzold
 Grohmann
Shirish
Software Devoloper
Star Brillian Pvt. Ltd.
 Ljubomir Kraljevic
Dave Pettit
Instructor of Computer Science & Technology
Davenport University
 Domagoj Zecevic
Ricardo González
 Zeljko
/
/
Fabian Franco-Roldan
.NET Developer(C#,C++,VB.NET)
onecomdigital
 Lefteris Eleftheriades
Byron Moore
 S. Dirnberger
CEO
office on GmbH
Mike Belcher
Solution Architect
Avanade Inc.
 Walter Wimberly
Instructor
IADT
David L. Jarvis
principal
Simplicity Software of Cazenovia
 Floris Brant
Senior Programmer
ProPenta
Marco Brouwer
 Ian Johnson
Mr
Jose Azpurua
 Gerard
H. Bosma
Lecturer
 Jorne De Roeck
John van de Ven
 guy de vos
Michael Zhao
IT project manager
Trane
 Lighteye
student
student
Robert Walraven
 Koen Vervloesem
Kenneth Ives
 SERGEJ DRENOVAC
CRD
Aleksandr Okunev
Freelance translator
 A. David Garza Marin
Field Application Engineer
Advanced Micro Devices, Inc.
Microsoft Windows Server MVP: 2002-2004
Ian White
Developer
N/A
 Stefan Popescu
Jonathan van den Berg
Dhr.
TH Rijswijk
 David Justus
Wolfgang Wolf
Dommel GmbH
 Jurgen Deleye
Developer / CEO
Simple Steps
Enio Kaljic
Software Development
BessSoftware
 Thomas
Jim Leliveld
 Codian.net
Vidar Strand
 Silverspeed
Lukas Eckert
 Alfredo
Lesley Wevers
 Tomislav Dunaj
Programmer
RaiffeisenBank Austria
Ivan Salazar
Creator of Massaker
Massaker
 Andrew Jakobs
Software engineer
Carl Hatcher
Amalsoft Software
 Željko Špes
IT Manager
Hrvatski autoklub
Vinchenzo vinç
TS desarrollo AI
 Yor
Chris Else
 Tony Sonemann
System
ZloySoft
 Janek Walkenhorst
Victor Flores
Software Developer
 Alberto
la programación no es solo .net
Muhammad Hairun
Mr.
Soetra soft
 Grueninger Ueli
Privat
Lisa Green
 Bob Lippincott
Alexey Zarubin
SU-HSE BIF Moscow
 Michael Wangler
Luc Debois
 Tobias Koch
-
-
Wasilios Knödler
 Ray Costanzo
Consultant
ASP/ASP.NET MVP: 2004-Present
Marcos Brooks Allen
IT Enabler I
Bocas Fruit Company, Ltd
 Ron Morris
George Watts
 Robert D Moore
Mr
roofgenius
Klaas Hoffmann
benntec Systemtechnik GmbH
 martijn Engel
Belinda Hatcher
programmer
Amalsoft Software
 José María Serrano García
Manager
ASP S.C.A.
Mathias Grädler
 Richter Michael
Morena Ashton
 Mark
Bodo Noering
Bodo Noering Consulting
 Kevin Stolk
Cywood.NL
Cywood.NL
Sebastian Wölk
Ramses Soft
 José Alonso Yocupicio
Sedgrick Warren
Security Officer
IPC
 Wendo
Paulo Strom
dvg
 Steve Sutton
John Hill
 Dan Owen
John Orme
CEO
Studio Remotes Limited
 Aj
Swift Production
Swift Production
Jan Pompe
Dhr.
Webforums.nl
 F. Egberink
Software Developer
FECT
Johan
 Davorin Vlasic
Gabriel Bernardes
 Alfred Hochleithner
Thorben Linneweber
/
/
 Daniel A. White
Baruch Kantor
NewByte
 André Krijnen
Software Engineer
Home Use
Jerry Dennison
 Deni
Karsten Schweigler
 Peter Orság
KVATRO s.r.o.
G. van Laar
 Marcelo Manoel da Silva
Manager
Down Up´s
Alan Violette
GIS Specialist/Consultant
ORB Geographics Ltd.
 Daniel Morgan
Student
Nikolaus von Halem
Consultants of Strategic Management Affairs
Strategische Unternehmensberaung Muenchen, Germany
 Henrik Jernevad
Jasper van de Poll
 Marcel Blokker
director
Presource
madman
MAD INC
MAD INC
 Eric Kelderman
Development
DLoG BV
Stephan Fischer
 Itai Etzman
Student
Private
Andy Keller
 Chuck Heatherly
Development Tester
SAS
Loren Charnley
 Notté Michel
R&D
Holdingue
robert linggoputro
 William D. Peek
David Lang
ASP Programmer
JAMark Technology
 Alex Lanting
Forty-2 Productions
Klaus Miknof
 Michael Gieffers
STEPHEN LEWIS
CTO
Proactive Investment Technologies
 Olaf Rühenbeck
Mark Hutchinson
owner
Skills 'n Tools Solutions, Ltd.
 Bernhard Döbler
ActiveVB
Josip Medved
 Thushan Fernando
Lead Developer
WebSoftware Systems
Florian Kaiser
 Marco Großert
COMTEQ
José Francisco Cruz Jarquín
bachiller
personal
 Paul Freeman-Powell
www.caeus.com
Anders Petersson
Anders Petersson Software Development
 Patrick Vallerand
Enterprise Architect
Loto-Québec
Goetz Reinecke
ActiveVB
 George Trigeorgis
Michael Bramm
Software Engineer
Squid Ink Manufacturing, Inc.
 paspal
dr
domina srl
Matt
 Greg
Carlos Renato Maia
 Eduardo Volpi de Almeida
NeoInterativa Multimedia
Frans Kuijper
ABN AMRO Bank
 Jan Maryssael
Development Manager
Baert NV
Bret Reece
Owner
Five O'clock Software
 Joey Butner
Systems Developer
RF Micro Devices
Vasilios Grigas
 Kyle McAbee
Senior Quality Assurance Engineer
TREEV
Ruud Foppen
 Daniel Camacho
Ivica Zunec
Developer
TOSH Software
 Dario Roman Garcia Gonzalez
Juan Camilo Rodríguez
Project Magnament
IBM
 Michael C.
Digital Anaphase
 Ben
C. da Silva
 Frank Girardi
Owner
AdvCom
E A Leshik
 Stefan Kuske
Managing Director
Totalidea Software
Pablo Barvo
 Michael J Wallace
Kris Kolody
 Joel Lebovits
CEO
VBSolutions
Sam
 David Clifford
Elizabeth Ferguson
 Richard White
Jason T. Roff
Owner
First Factory, Inc.
 GDEx
Alejandro Cruzado
 Charles Ghantous
Application Developer
Emirates Computers
Brock Noland
 Charles Jordan
Mr
The Enterprise Library Ltd
yonggang yang
Visual Basic MVP: 2004-present
 Jamie Curnow
Programmer
Almost-Anything
Hidroilio Perez
 ayman
vb6 forever
firstsoft
mohammed abu aliewa
manager
modern tech corp.
 Abeer
Troy Gallant
Software Developer
The Lending Group
 Mike S.
Guy LeBleu
 ِAyman Hammam
Solution Developer
Gulf Carton Factory Co
PIotr Lipski
IT Specialist
Farm Frites Poland S.A.
 Sanjin Ganic
Ahmed Ezz
Software Development
Egycomp
 K. hoogeboom
Robert Madrian
madrian e-dbsolutions
 Mark Yudkin
Swiss National Bank
Sven Magnø
 Joost van den Berg
Application System Engeneer
Videoland Nederland
Marco Miltenburg
Technical Director
RACEPICTURES.COM
 Sigurd Lankisch
Dipl.-Ing.
datec GbR
Colin Finck
 shadi
kmi
Alberto Covili
Logistic Consulting
 Leon
Detlef Jäger
Kaiser edv-Konzept
 Peet Morris
Researcher - Oxford University
ex - The Mandelbrot Set
Luka
 Kai Nikulainen
Software designer
WM-data Oy
Pasquale Esposito
Software by Pasquale Esposito
Private software house
 Henrico Dolfing
Product and Application Development
Oce Document Technologies
Marco
 Marcel Müller
Head of Development
AlmafinJager AG
Jernej
/
/
 Huzefa Yousuf
Developer
Gerry's Information Technology
Nazih Hawi
Mr.
 James Reiher
Daan Davidsz
 augur ry
Sergio Montes Padilla
Analista Programador
AM SYSTEM SL
 Wesley
Frank Hilton
Independent Programmer
 Rob Jansen
Database beheerder
Ginaf Trucks B.V.
Duncan Cooke
 Wim-Bart van der Waals
Ordina
Eric Labashosky
Application Development Manager
Benco Dental Co
 Ocie Hudson
Adam Bunter
 Jack Rizzo
Vice President Information Technology
Alliance Services LLC
Eddie Turfboer
 Aleksandar Milanov
Freelance Programmer
Renwill Yang
Manager
OOCL
 Farhad Jafarzade
AHMED ESSAM NAIEM
 Ciaran Brady
Technical Director
TRGS Ltd
D. Lenhart
 Michael Haderlein
Lam Juck Keng
Senior Project Manager
Cohesion Network Technologies
 Johan Wijnands
Alessandro Macena
Programmer
Pansoft
 David Staron
Programmer
System Center Heerlen
Gideon van Melle
Application Developer
 Guillermo Andrades
Manager
CPI Software
senthilkumar Vasulingam
 Walravem
MMs
 Bob Riemersma
Fernando Hoshino
 Xenix
CEO
(c) soft Xenix
hu zhongnai
 julio lejona
manager
jl soft
Jordan Dolan
MR
 giordano
xxx
xxx
Mohammed
 Ivan Toth
Augusto
 Kevin Cawthorn
Juan Buitrago Ruiz
 Svetlana Belacov
Ex-MVP in Microsoft Outlook
Mokhtar Aiad
Technosoft
 yinxiaodan
Juan Diego Sández
 Chris Bennett
Technical Support Executive
Quasar Chemicals
Mark van tilburg
Software developer
van-tilburg.info
 David Perry
Lead Developer
Lost socK software
Doug Struthers
President
Dostek Incorporated
 Daniel Z Peretz
Founder, CEO,CTO
Daniel P
Oscar Castro
 Marc Wayman
Psychological Operations Manager
U.S. Army
Matthew Ward
 Ryan Jones
Amr Adel
RingoJet
 Kieran Walshe
Information Systems Consultant
Xerox
Harold Hoffmann
 Jorge E. Barsallo C.
Consultant
FreezeCode Networks
H. Drenth
 Katharina Wolf
WW-Anwendungsentwicklung
Mattijs Fuijkschot
 Michael Moldaschl
Tom Price
Development Manager
Howard Kennedy Solicitors
 UMUT
G.M.
DIGITAL
POULAIN
OpeniT
 Mark Dormer
sysadmin
Dept of Defence
Windows MVP: 2000-present
Kyounghwan KIM
 Paulo
Yue Liu
Graudate Student
George Mason University
 Edson
Sr.
(None)
Suha
 Florian Sauer
Du Xinrun
Instructor
Microsoft CTEC in Tianjin,China
 Eric Wolcott
tech Support
Usachoice
Andrew
 Daryl Sivies
Stuart Batt
 Ian Davidson
Partner
CDA Software
Debi Caldeira
 Dylan Tusler
Szilard Takacs
 Luthfi M
programmer
infotronik
Stephen Harris
 Dindo Badocdoc
H. Decat
 Patrick Otter
Proprietor
Fast Visual Software
Nguyen Anh Tuan
 Washington C. Corrêa Jr.
Graymalkin Software
Alexandre dos Reis Corrêa
 Gary Harris
Project Engineer
TTS Power Systems
Gerry Hughes
 Joe Hilinski
SIMCon
Vivian Ng Soo Ming
 larry northcutt
programmer
codilis
Bob Salman
 Doug Anderson
President
Thai-Software.com
Matt Harris
Unicorn Consulting
 Forrest Cao
Senior Engineer
iUniverse Inc.
Gagik Agasian
Principal
Mobi-Sys Software
 Charles Wells
Maria Davis
Lecturer
Auckland University of Technology
 Stefan Rusek
Renzo Galo Castro Jurado
 Alan Figgins
Alexander
 mostafa zidani
keep supporting vb6
ittihad university
VijayRagavan J S
Project Manager
Xcellent InfoSystems
 K.M. Boo
Application Developer
Accantia Systems Sdn Bhd
Muthu Mohan. T
 Robert Hamilton
President
Consultantant
Rickard Olsson
Office Developer
Ricol IT
 Henrik Laurell
Senior Developer
Frans Maas Sverige AB
gvozd
 Monia Rossini
I Love VB
Federico Zanotti
 Gordan Simic
Programmer
Samson Informatika
John M.
Alpha Software
Alpha Software
 Darko Martic
David Glienna
Partner / Owner
Siok, Co / David Glienna, Ltd.
 Ralf Stolzenburg
Nick Matarazzo
 Alexandre Giannini
Cecil E. Loper, Jr.
 Damiano Croci
CTO
ProgeSOFT
Bhaskar Shrestha
 Eric Laan
Andrea Rocca
Software Architect
Softgroup s.r.l.
 Jussi Virta
Ingo
 David Cortés
Software developer
Am System S.L
Marcello Cecconi
Confelettronica srl
 Stefano Bovi
Dave OBrien
Owner
TSA
 Howard Fraser
Nihad Rizvanovic
Developer
AVL-AST
 Johannes Faget
AccSys GmbH
Fabio Salgarello
 johan mulder
CEO
KeyServe Integrated Systems
Gaurav Dhup
Application Developer
IBM Global Services India
 Nico Kilsdonk
Software developer
Unit 4 Agresso
David Oakes
Developer
Stark Software International
 Janse
Ike Maboe
Project manager
Macsteel
 Alexander Baumann
Peter Fossey
Director
FossWeb.net
 Scott Pristel
Owner
Pristel Computing
Philipp Burch
 Harold Druss
JEN Marketing
Lonnie Flippin
L.I.M.A.
 Frank van den Berg
Vojmir Kecman
 Sebastian Schenk
go-S3 Business Solutions
Dipak
 Antonio Fernandez Lopez
Analyst
Antonio Nuñez DIeguez
 Jean Ruts
Systems Information Specialist
Alcon-Couvreur nv.
Jonathan Plutchok
 EMILIO NUÑEZ
SR
DBC
Nicholas Hewish
Senior Technology Consultant
Plextek Ltd
 Greg Feirer
President
FeirerSoft
Doreen Pearson
Administrator
 dupont elise
Developper
Winwise
MVP ASP.Net 2003-present
Angelito Tan
 Carlos Freites
Ramdas
Editor/Director
IQ Techmedia
 Drago Bratko
Stefan D. Reitzammer
self employed programmer
 sharma vc
director
d2k technologies
Norbert Lotz
 Imran Arshad
Asistant Manager
Aydin Sakar
 Bob Bryant
Richard Mewett
 Lynn Trapp
Owner
LT Computer Designs
Access MVP: 2001 to present
Rafael Portal
 Rohrbach Rolf
Power Coder
Yeray Santana Borges
 Raoul Jacobs
ceo
opmaat bvba
Michael Walton
Professor
Miami-Dade College
 Luiz Cesar
Helio Marcio Guimarães Piran
 Alex Keene
Ikroh Software
OSCAR MAIOCCHI
Software Development
TSO SRL
 Florin Ciuica
Eric Padelford
Consultant
Hourglass Systems
 don trybulski
Painless Developer
benco dental
Sergio Moreira
Coordenator
Sofcon
 Lars-Åke Larsson
Cybis Elektronik & Data AB
Sander v. Grafhorst
 Daniel Loughmiller
Never Again Consulting
Jorge Lorenzi
 Kenneth Khor
HAKAN GÖK
 giuseppe colasanto
Mat Hall
Everything
DashSlot
 R Oleksuk
Sr Systems Eng
MCG
Gunnar Syren
Developer
Kerfi AB
 Michael Peterson
Barckley Toole
President
Toole & Associates
 Gionny
Volker Schmid
CEO
Inspirant
 Alejandro Costas Gándara
-
-
Marcelo Peraza
 Donald Christner
Steve Monteith
Director
Fourth Generation Solutions Ltd
 Kai Heuer
Application Developer
Desitin
Stijn Van Looy
Lector
Hogeschool Gent
 Jason Cono
President/CTO
Ripe Development LLC
Orlando Davis
Senior Analyst
Napco Security
 Oystein Selbekk
Developer
VisBook AS
Matthias Moetje
CEO
TERASENS GmbH
 Arve
Stinky Wallingford
CEO
Stinky Enterprises
 Palo Mraz
LaMarvin
Bernd Theilacker
Bernd Theilacker, OGGISOFT
 Brian Puffer
Senior Programmer/Analyst
Lexington Center
Francisco Javier Calero Caro
Ingeniero de aplicación
Intergraph
 Jorge Morales
Presidente
DreamSoft Group
Benny de Leeuw
Software Engineer
Royal Huisman Shipyard BV
 Jesse Raasch
Tech Support
The Paint Doctor
Rita Greenberg
 Norbert Hahn
Daniel Böhmer
 Michael Herzog
Herzog Softwareentwicklung
Ali Kocak
Lead Programmer
Hitit Yazilim / Hitit Software Inc
 T. Lawrence Padilla
Lead Eng
Qwest Communications
grigorash
 Crispin Wright
Director
Blocksoft
Alan Ward
Mr
home
 Avinash Vora
Marcus Jacob
Jacob Software Development
 Renato C. Lima
Programmer
MM Informática
Pam Cheek
Office Assistant
USAF
 Randall Stegemeyer
VB6 Developer, MCP
Carlos Esquivel
 Rainer Gries
Director
T.I.M.AG
Robert Leffew
MIS
Harwood International
 Matthew Holden
Daniel Sweeney
Software Developer
Motex Systems Ltd
 Stijn Broos
Olubi Ezra
 Robert S. Bonta
Database Developer
Scientific Research Corporation
Knuth Konrad
 Alain Tremblay
Integration Analyst
National Defense
Michael Merlin
Managing Director
Electronic Communities Pty Ltd
 Jens Müller
Software architect
Yolanda Fernanz
 Burton Johnson
IT Specialist
USGS NWQL
Roger Rhodes
Research Associate
Indiana University
 Michael G.
Jonathan Yellin
Monitoring Team Leader
NDS Technologies
 Marcelo Leal Limaverde Cabral
Director
Prograph Tecnologia
Angel Hidalgo
Lost information prevention manager
Grupo Elektra S.A. de C.V.
 John Lucarelli
Software technician
SMSC
Andrew Morgan
Higher Research Scientist
 WIlliam Mejia
Programador Analista
Vimenca
Assaillit
Informaticien
Dynamic Micro
 Toonah Mohammad Shafee
Mr.
Personal
Dave Weaver
Vice President of Development
Mission Research
 Steven Fafel
Senior Engineer
Mission Research
Steve Dunn
Senior Developer
 Sabiha
HealthCare
JESUS ALVIÑO LESCANO
 Aaron Kempf
mr
sql developer
jose maria cousiño
 Omar Arana
MSCP
Patricio Silva
 Don Selkirk
Jimmy Busby
Chief Technical Officer
CentraLite Systems, Inc.
 David Meckelnburg
Electronics Engineer
Cummins-Allison Corp
Rod Ott
Associate Programmer Analyst
EDD (State of CA)
 Marco
Michael Greineder
Engineer
Mission Research
 Ramalakshmi Ramadas
Suzanne Manfredi
IT Training Development/Trainer/MOS
Waddell & Reed
 FRED MILLER
Developer
Database Development Support
Mario Zeller
ActiveVB
 Bonnie McKinnon
Word Processing Operator
McCarthy Tétrault LLP
Rocky Clark
Kath-Rock Software
 Brad McLane
Caladonia Systems
Peter Jinks
Developer
 Marajo Pawling
DBA
UPMC
Terry Rasmussen
Senior Field Systems Software Engineer
Herff Jones
 Scott Karstetter
Development Engineer
Siemens Power Generation
Joel Whitehouse
Softronics LTD
 Hugh Kam
University of Nebraska Medical Center
Rebecca Gilbert
Programmer Analyst II
University of Nebraska Medical Center
 martin turnbull
Ariel Guzman
La Segunda CLSG
 mirta
Scott Willeke
 Daniel Wurzinger
Yak
 carlos
John Murray
IT Director
Washington Home Center, Inc.
 Mosch
C de Cosson
Product Director
ATDI
 Miguel Fischman
Dug Stokes
Director
Frag.co.uk
 Jim Homminga
Developer
Michael A. Cornelius
Lead Programmer
Nnovative Data Systems
 Yves kelley
Lucas Hardbarger
Program Manager
Data Dynamics
 Colleen McGahee
Database Developer
Key to Access-ability
Michael Bell
Chief Developer
Amarna Software
 Thiago Souza
Norm Patriquin
SVP
Computer Associates
 Jim Poer
Tim Hely
Programmer
Medtech
 Patrick Dow
Kevin Beyer
Database Administrator
Stout Risius Ross, Inc.
 Michael A Zelik
Owner
MAZx2
David Wilson
 Sebastian Neubner
privat
Angus McLeod
Senior Software Engineer
Colonial First State Investments
 Andrew Richards, Jr.
Malcolm Ellis
 Danny Bowman
Sergej Bechtold
 Alan Budeleir
DBA/Programmer
Traffic Systems Solutions Company
Nathan Lee
Security Engineer
Corsec Security, Inc.
 Binh Nguyen-Huu
IT-Freelancer
Nicholas Osdale-Popa
 Joachim Krebs
Jesper Engberg
Programmer
Barra
 James Guss
Christian Hauke
H&P Infomedia
 Dirk Kassenaar
President
VIEWLOG Systems
Juan F Botero
 Marc Goldring
Director
Smartreporting
Scott Johnson
Software Developer
ATX II LLC
 José Trinidad García Miranda
Tiko.
Jon F. Kaminsky
Senior Validation Engineer
Intel Corporation
 Antonio
Ernesto Alonso Espinoza Flores
 Mark Novisoff
President
Novasoft
MS Basic MVP: 1993-94
Rick Goldeck
Owner
DBMV Solutions
 Jenelle Anderson
John Cindrich
Snavely Building
 Echo Swinford
PowerPoint MVP: 2000-present
Richard Dalley
 Luiz Flavio Lopes de Almeida
Teacher
CEETPS
Genaro Gamiño Sánchez
 Tzu-Lien, Cheng
Doctoral Candidate
National Cheng Kung University
Visual Basic MVP: 2002-present
Tom Mulroy
Software Developer
Industrial Automation
 Don Guillett
Owner
SalesAid Software
Brendan Private
 Magno Ayala
David Hager
Excel MVP: 1995-2004
 Eugenio Cea V.
Product Manager
SIEMS
phil jones
Nooranch
 Brian Eshelman
Owner/Programmer
BAE-Software
Susan Wheeler
 Destruction
Praveen Menon
Senior Software Engineer
 Lachlan Barclay
Developer
Vic Cooley
 Lau Jia Sheng
Andrew McMillan
 David Houy
Owner
Solutions AG
Paulo Costa
Programmer
ProSistemas
 Sahir Shah
BSGO
Mercator
Andrew
 Jose
tecnico
infotec
Nick Wienholt
C# MVP 2002-Present
 Manoim Nick
Home Corporation
Stefan Schmidt
Optimisation and Productivity Manager
Frame Textile Group
 Juan Jose Hernandez Menor
IT manager
EINSA
Andrew Herron
Software Engineer
Ephox
 Chris James
Rodrigo Velayos
Front Developer
Caja de Avila
 Pandiyarajan
Consultant
Maxis
George Ionescu
VB6 developer
 Rafal Posmyk
software engineer/developer
Michael Fietz
 Karlo Vuk
Gerald Jalitsch
 JOSE M. LAZARO
Ralf Schoen
 Jan Holmbäck
SumIT System AB
ChungYoung Lee
 Marcel Baumberger
Topas Informatik AG
Tobias Ebrecht
 Rötheli Silvan
Sorina Baumberger
Topas Informatik AG
 Manuel Conde
Director Informatica
Innova Auria S.L.
Hikmet SOYDAM
 Christian Zeller
Martin Schmalz
Programmer
 Spielmann Werner
CEO
Topas Informatik AG
Jonas Östman
ADEC Automation AB
 Charlier Jean-Claude
Uzhakov S.V.
Intant
 Cassey Lim
lu
taiwan
 Ivan Bogovic
Programer
ZABA
Michael Kofler
book author
 Felix Werbelow
Andrei
Designer
Microlight
 Choirul Amri
DBA
Tekmatrik
octoni
Software engineer
I'M Technologies
 Bertrand Leroy
Technical Consultant
The Royal Bank of Scotland Group
lorenzo
Getronics SpA
 John Saarivirta
Enterpreneur & Program Developer
Planning & Consultation John Saarivirta
Emilian Scarlat
 vittorio
Studio Ching
Swanand
Sr. Programmer
Ajanta
 Peter Keery
Regional Financial Controller
Onyx Environmental Group plc
Francesc Montoya
Mr.
BIKON
 Matteo
Robert William McCurdy
 Fredrik Nylund
Adec Automation AB
Jimmy Barnett Jr
 Andrius Norkaitis
Ken
engineer
GRC
 bill chen
soho
Alexandre Andrade
 Glen Ashton
Managing Director
Recto Verso Ltd
Daniel Keep
 Mikael Gustafsson
Gavin Reynolds
 Carles P.V.
Khaled Shora
Technical Support and IVR Coordinator
Syriatel
 Marcelo de Souza
Decon
Alessandro Jaku
 Greg Saunders
Wilko Verweij
 jose maria cousiño goicolea
Marc Allard
Allcomp
 Kandra Young
Luca Manganelli
Dr.
ES R 1
 Roni Sapojnic
Jay Yeager
 jGaston Rodriguez Aldunate
José Luis Bautista Martin
 S. James Spicer
President
Spicer-Baer Associates, Inc.
CARLOS ROCA
CORBISER SL
 Bernard Berger
Senior Project Manager
PMI Engineering
M Sullivan
IBM
 Chavalun R.
Software developer
Siemens Ltd.
A. Skrobov
 Jon Reade
CBS
David Ditton
Engineer
General Motors
 Jim Deutch
Senior Marketing Dweeb
United Technologies Corporation - Carrier
Visual Basic MVP: 1997-2002
Bob McCallister
Developer
Fast-Weigh. Inc.
 Peter Körner
DynamixNet
Calvin Brine
HRIS Systems Analyst
YUM International
 Ethan Winer
MS Basic MVP
James R Thomas
Systems Analyst
Jo-Ann Stores, Inc.
 Jon Herrero
I.T manager
FLEXIX S:A
Kefalas Giorgosa
-
-
 Alfred Wilfrid
Carlos Abreu
 Robin Porter
Bose Corporation
Sean Williams
Lead Developer
Chandler Reports, LLC
 James Garland
Systems Analyst
City of Pembroke Pines
Larry Carnes
 Nuno Teixeira
Todd Gibson
 Esteban
Jason Hawryluk
Owner
3G Comm
 Thomas Hufschmidt
Chief of Development
GNS GmbH
Stewart Collins
 Stewart Collins
Developer
Sage UK
Sue Pfister
 Jamie Newman
Senior Software Dev.
The Printing House
P.E. de Rooij
ing
M.Y. Packaging
 Dave Hill
Programmer/Analyst
Jamse Hay Pension Trustees
Pamela O'Leary
Canada Post
 Wolfgang Lindke
Director of Engineering
Engineering Plus S.A., Luxemburg
Desmarai Fabrice
Analyst
 Tommy Kessler
Bill Fisher
 Michael H. Snyder
Founder
Main Sequence Technologies
William Dollins
Senior Software Engineer
Zekiah Technologies, Inc.
 Christian Näf
Pedro Lima
 Michael Thummerer
Ian Braham
 James Kahl
Techncian
Cummins Power Generation
David Stroulger
 Maurice DUBRULLE
Ch. mision informatique
Centre de Formation
Chris Payne
 Tom Curley
wael fathy
 Carlos
Gary German
Owner/President
Shasta Software
 James Taylor
Software Developer
Epoch Well Services, Inc.
Alexander
none
none
 Rob Thomassen
ROBSON DA SILVA ANDRADE
PROTELE ENGENHARIA
 David Somner
Director of Development
BlueKey Wireless Systems Inc
Charles Henrique
 Tayfun YIGIT
Rebecca Clarke
Computer Associates
 Amanda H. Bazner
Office Solutions Developer
Ugo Albarello
CTO
Activesoft
 Brian Harris
Priyan
Mr
Nill
 Joachim Berger
Mr.
Obeco GmbH
craig
 Theodore Rosenthal
Principal Research Engineer
Systems Technology, Inc.
Denis Fredette
Sr Test Engineer
OSRAM Sylvania
 Adrian D State
Ronald Davenport
Owner, Lead developer
On The Tip Of Your Mind Software
 Diahann Gooden
Technical Quality Analyst
BPB North American Services Inc.
Paul Byford
 R. E. Davenport
VB.Net Supreme Developer of the Dept.
Quality Vision International
Roger Pare
owner
chatgames
 Andrew Davidson
Developer
Lazertek CS Ltd
Rene Bollinger
 Mark Johnston
CAD Manager
Westmark Products, Inc.
Raul Arias
DESARROLLADOR
-
 Jim Nichols
Lead Software Engineer
NE Means
David Hankins
 Rory Duncan
Business Systems Group, IT Analyst
San Mateo County, Human Services Agency
Ing.Ivan Castellanos
Ingeneniero en Sistemas Computacionales
PG
 Geir A. Bergsløkken
Senior Systems Engineer
Software Innovation ASA
Ramesh Rajaram
Senior software developer
Brassring Inc
 Kenny Tinga
Senior Kiwi Consulting
Kiwisoft
Paul Huneault
Elisa Financial
 Steve Rose
Solution Architect
Rose Solutions
Peter Walsh
 Ron Gatti
Visual Basic / Access Developer
Datacor, Inc.
J. D. Livingston
Systems Consultant
Marriott Vacation Club International
 Mike Berger
VB6 - MCP
Mike Frasheski
Test Engineering Manager
Osram Sylvania
 Steve Jantzi
John Wascher
 Robert Sanguinet
System Engineer/Judo Enthusiast
Victor Khazen
AVP
CSFB
 Sorin Covic
Carlos Diaz
 Terry Howlett
Consultant
Dialog Information Technology
Steve Harney
Factotum Supervisor
Cash Cow Corporation
 Juan Pablo Báez Vásquez
Ing.
Cristian Peña
Insituto Profesional de Chile
 Michael Reichenbach
Shane Poad
Sys Engr
Paragon Software
 Peter Bruns
WILLIAM SANCHEZ ELIAS
ANALISTA
SATP
 Asko Telinen
Jérôme Bongran
IIS MVP: 2002-present
 Carsten Thomsen
Integrated Solutions
Visual Basic MVP: 1999-present
Ricardo Talbot
Science Officer
Elmo Solutions Inc.
 Juan M. Afan de Ribera
Access MVP: 2002-present
Tim Young
Developer
Interlock IT
 Norman Bishop
President
Communication Plus
Amaury Trujillo
C-cor
 Bill King
Principal Process Technologist
Smiths Medical International
John Santora
President
Viridian Technologies
 pere canadell grau
calhemp
calhemp
Ray S.Denis
Development Manager
Busitech
 Chris Reynolds
MIS Business Analyst
JPMorgan Chase
Reynaldo Castellanos
Software Developer
Winston Data S.A. de C.V.
 Teja Nanduri
Tinnus (VBBR)
Programmer
 Anthony R. Sukdeo
President & CEO
TECHNOCORP
Eric Coleman
VBgamer
 Trevor Bergman
Analyst/Programmer
SCL
José Antonio Matute Calvo
 David Gathen
Robert Simoneau
Programmer/Analyst
Crabtree-Evelyn, Ltd
 Steven Noonan
Uplink Laboratories
Philippe Warda
Technical Coordinator
cartObjects, Inc.
 Matt Ridley
Juan C. Angarita C.
CEO
Solutions
 John F. Mansfield
Ralph D Cole
RDC Consulting Services
 brent moeller
programmer
none
David Hingston
Director
Chequers Software Limited
 Alejandro
Ray Tetreault
Senior Applications Consultant
Engineering Intent Corp.
 Janine Crutch
docsonline
Fabian Espinoza
Desarrollador
Particular
 Adam Lyttle
Developer
Lyttlesoft Studios
Paul Lyons
 Gary Simmons
Artech Corporation Pty Limited
Kent Gorrell
Director
Osel
 Joachim Mainusch
Chief developer
JMS
Daniel Story
WannaBe Games
 Norbert Prossel
Dommel GmbH
ZhuJia'nan
3exware
3exware.com
 Pekka Nyyssönen
Senior Software Engineer
NeoCodex Oy
Pavel Vraspir
 Giuseppe Zilioli
Stefano Tonoletti
 AngeloD
NikiG
 Bernd Woytech
EDV WOYTECH
Amanda Schaper
Application Developer
Australian Red Cross
 Steve Huk
Stefan Mierke
Chef Designer
EP Emanon Products
 Ian Brown
Analyst Programmer
Woolworths
Mongkol Puckdinukul
Cost Accounting Manager
Philips Semiconductor (Thailand) Co., Ltd.
 Alex Henry Cruz Ramirez
Analista de Sistemas
AndinaSoft Peru
Kristian Raue
President
Jedox
 Victor Vanchesa
diehazard
 OMG
Senior Consultant
Unisys
Joel Dubow
Professor of Engineering
U of Utah
 Jayson Ragasa
Ralph Gerwing
Consultant
SSIBC
 Peter Chan
PCHAN
 Georgi Merdzhanov
Software Developer
Interprog Ltd
Kerstin Jentsch
 alex
Pedro Hueso
Analista-Programador
 David Gao
I Very Very Love VB6
DDSoft
Gerald Pape
 b hankin
principal modeller
hydro-logic ltd
TRAN VIET BANG
Software Developer
PCSA - VietNam
 Johan Theron
Software Engineer
Sun Couriers
Mats Mandegard
Programming Manager
Kontek Lön AB
 Kerish
VB6 Forever!
Kerish Products
Christian Baur
 Heinz Marciniak
Analyst, Database Developer
Ministry for Science and Culture, Hannover Germany
Alexander Kossov
System Administrator + Programmer
Tax Comitette
 Shaikh Jameel Ahmed
Galen Gregory
Windows Shell/User MVP: 2003-2004
 Maciej
Luis R. Medel Cáceres
CEO
luismedel.com
 Claus Lauesen
Johan Mellgren
System Developer
Idavall Data AB
 Jochen Schmitt
Developer
Deutsche Bundesbank
Mark Maier
Dorner Electronic
 William Cardenas
Programador Vb. Sql
Dave Munsie
Programmer
DXGame.com
 Thomas Bascom
President
BCS
Paul Dulieu
Senior Developer
HSBC
 Juergen Finke
Developer
J.T. International Germany GmbH
Gregor Streng
Ing.
ESC
 Abraham Gumba
W4511M
 Chong Long Choo
Mike Bishop
Director of R&D
Lathem Time Corp.
 craig rumble
Nartijn Kloen
 João Dias
TECREP
Mauricio Martins da Cunha
 Charles Costa
System Analyst Assistent
Banco do Brasil S.A.
Federico Cattay
DEV
DesarrollosNEA
 Rodrigo Benin Ribeiro
CIO
Allmatech Tecnologia da Informação Ltda.
Wolfgang Deyke
 Jeszen
Projoven
Jose Fernandez
 André Luis Ferreira da Silva Baccu
Developer
Banco do Brasil
Fidel E. Mendez
015 Enterprise
 Sinval Bezerra de Lima
System Analist
Banco do Brasil S.A.
ILIGA J.ELVIS
 Edgar
Sen. HVAC Systems Engineer
Carrier Corporation
Artur Bochert
Senior Software Developer
DataDesign AG
 Calu
M
Team Partners
Morton Denison
Senior Programmer
Glatfelter Insurance Group
 Noel Windle
Larry Weismantel
Technical Solutions Specialist
ITAGroup
 Shane
Mr
Home
John (JJ) Pickell
CEO & IT Director
Inch-Worm Enterprises
 Chester Ching-Feng Cheng
MVP 2003-present
Marcelo Aiello
Desarrollador
InteTec SA
 Duane Flanders
Owner
Flanders Software
Hervey Laforest
Software Developer
Adheris, Inc.
 Ramiro Rios
Gerente en Desarrollos
Intetec SA
Sagar Anil Gadre
Software Engineer
L&T Infotech
 Ralf Abramowitsch
Bahadır
 Tom Psihogios
Senior Systems Analyst
St. Clair College
Mike Schinkel
President and CEO
Xtras, Inc.
 Steven Spoor
Mike Roberts
 Hugh Sweeney
Software Architect
HSL
Joachim Päper
 Cristian Rivera
Software Developer
Softmin
Chris Severin
 OSCAR FERNANDO BARRERA VIVAS
LICENCIADO EN SISTEMAS
SERDINA S.A. DE.C.V.
Richard Fleming
MCP, MCSD
 Thomas Gerrish
Vice President, IT
Rochester Electronics, Inc.
Jonathan Kirby
Senior Systems Analyst
JDA Software, Inc.
 Ray Mitchell
Application Developer
SureSales
Kent Finkle
Portfolio Manager
SSgA
 wky
Carl Cohee
Systems Analyst
Kaiser Permanente
 Frank Sielaff
Brad Brening
Owner
Brening Software
 Peter Anderton
Ralph Bayer
MIS/IT DEPT. MGR.
SAYAL Electronics
 Greg Nelson
Owner
The Genesis Group
Piere Rinkewitz
 JuanMa
Jimmy Davila
Info Tech II
Miami Beach Police Department
 Daniel Medina
Sistemas
Ecu Line Peru SAC
Alex L. Wisnoski, Jr.
Application Analyst Programmer
NC Dept. of Agr. & Community Svcs.
 Simon Cleal
Senior Analyst
BWCI
Karel Sobota
 Mike Miller
Software Engineer
Lathem Time Corp
Daniel Walker
Developer
Micron Data Systems
 Cesar
CGB SYSTEMS
David Jones
 James Slade
Software Developer
Voyager Software
Michael B. Baehr, Sr.
 David W. Lewis
Next Partners
Ian Sutor
 Gary Noble
Michel Calheiros
Politec
 Paul Berlin
Robert Bowman
Programmer
Hastings Borough Council
 Oscar Zegarra Ramirez
Hialpesa
Ernesto Chapon
 Bruce Allen
Carlos Seca
 Joseph Maltese
Information Systems Manager
Maid-Rite Steak Company, Inc.
James Sottosanto
 Frank Wentworth
besthand
 Umer
Jeffrey A. King
 Roberto Rossi
J. Mitchell Grossack
DBA
JPMorganChase
 Gladkih Aleksandr
Eurodek
Amanda Chen
 T Dziubakowski
Michael Battaglia
 Semir Resimović
LEKSIKOGRAFSKI ZAVOD MIROSLAV KRLEŽA
Fabio Vescarelli
Analyst programmer
FaberBox
 Ann Scharpf
Systems analyst/Help developer
Planned Systems International
Flavio Mora
Sub Director Informatica
VIMENCA
 Miguel
VB consult
Lubo Sistemas C.A
Sreedhar Koganti
Architect
Unisys
ASP.NET MVP 2005-Present
 Jean Paul Mir V.
General Manager
Grupo SID Venezuela, C.A.
Joseph wasko
Software Engineer
Pannier Corporation
 David Yoffe
Thomas G Golba
Sr. Software Eng.
Ingenico Inc.
 Carlos Andres Quiroz Amarillas
Ingeniero en computación
Gobierno del Estado de México
Michael Gordon
Principal
Carnegie Technology Group
 Jorge
Mr.
MGP
Anita Beers
 Lars
Nicolay
 Neco
Dmitriy
programmer
LDZ ISC
 David Haber
Chief Software Architect
Donovan Data Systems
Craig Amos
 Aleydro Beltran
Programador Analista
Viz
Jim Florea
Software Engineer
Software Technology, Inc.
 Dmitro Grinchyk
Ryan Gilbert
Managing Member
Celerity Software, LLC
 Tom Carlson
Giovanni Rojas Ortiz
GiX Software
GiX Software
 Claudio Torrealba
Translely
Jose Antonio
 Mike Down
Systems Engineer
Kineteka Systems
heatskr2000@yahoo.com
Warmonger
Mine
 Ian Pitt
President
Cogent Data Systems
Chris Mahoney
 Tim ROSE
Senior Programmer
Strong Coffee Consulting
Evan Heisman
null
null
 Kris Bugbee
Software Quality Engineering Director
Emiliano Heyns
Senior Software Engineer/Architect
Oce Technologies R&D
 David Saum
President
Infiltec
Andrew Billits
 Matthew Velie
Ivan Nue
 Chris Seltzer
Andrew Allen
Lead Programmer
Panic Inc.
 Anthony Loera
Nathan Quirl
 Schuyler Colfax
Software Engineer
Bruce Hawkins
VP Sofware Engineering
GTS Services
 Gregory Lyons
Benjamin Cohen
Director of I.S.
 Alexander
Brian White
CommunityPage
 archie
Frans Thamura
CEO
Intercitra Prima Integrasi
 Paul Shemmell
Under Graduate
University of Wolverhampton, UK
Nate Spencer
President
Leap Frog Technology
 Billy
Bill
 Arushan R.
Justin Fitzgibbon
Network Manager
Holman Webb Lawyers
 Russell O'Neill
David Leblond
Software Engineer
ABB
 Patrick L. McHargue
Engineering Director
Vibrant Technology, Inc.
Mark Mason
Network Administrator
Southwest Strings
 Joel Penner
IT Developer
Sonsational Activities
Brad Beckman
Network Engineer
Constella Group LLC
 Joseph Fitzgerald
Sr. Windows Developer
Vicon Industries, Inc.
Emanuel Miller
Software Engineer
CCorpSoft
 Nicholas Saparoff
Richard Wolf
Vice President
Complete Software Solutions, Inc.
 Paul Roberts
Jonah H. Harris
President
GNUApps, LLC.
 Cesar Alejandro García Sánchez
gary salter
 Robert Goodman
Paul Wratten
Meta Systems
 Rap Jokas Abugan
Weijx Software Incorporated
John Prentice
CEO
PIMP Films
 Kyle Roberts
Matthew Emerson
 Tash Robinson
Software Engineer
Borgwaldt-KC
Craig Miller
 Kevin Rutledge
Consultant
In Genius LLC
Keith Forbus
 Simon Haynes
Spacejock Software
Avery Pierce
Computer Technician
Camteq
 Graeme Daviosn
Senior Systems Developer
Dickinson Dees Law Firm
Sean Robinson
 Ed Staffin
Jasmin Sehic
Software Engineer
Embed Integration
 CM
Chris Crawford
 Gerry Smith
Owner
ioTech
Rick Budzak
Lead Programmer
2kx Productions
 Vincent Caldeira
Integration Consultant
Murex Southeast Asia
Greg Newman
Senior Developer
Solarwinds.net
 Mark L Tannreuther
none
Christopher Moore
 Ching-Chan Lin
Dong Xiaoman
Project Engineer
Schlumberger Beijing Geoscience Center
 Mariano ARCOS
Président
M@nin Technologies
W. B. Johnston
 Gregory Raiz
Mike Dever
Developer
ATS
 Michael Ermann
Arif Syaifullah
 Tihiy
Romzy Matien
Dharma Lautan Utama
 Anthony Sacker
VB6 software developer
Thom Wetzel
Mgr Software Development
ISTECH, Incorporated
 Nate Plumm
Anthony Kite
CEO
Edit
 Michael Young
Owner
Lodestar Systems
Dark Dragon
CEO / Forunder
X-Productions Inc
 Razhan Mohammadi
Jim Watters
 Simon Fearby
DEveloper
TAFE NSW
David McCan
 Philippe Barsalou
Technical Director
Pure Cobalt
Sam Radakovitz
 Nick Morse
Rolando G. Ocampo
Software Developer
Associated Logic Solutions
 Johannes
IT Manager
STMIK MDP
Kerry Fraser-Robinson
President & Managing Director
RedBedlam Ltd.
 Jonathan Badgett
sheikh Mido
 Paul R Hanson
Developer
Oral Roberts University
Steven Edwards
Developer
ReactOS Project
 Kelly McCarthy
Cameron Bergh
 Jeff Despain
President
Outsoft Development LLC
Danie
 Ian Pravata
Eric
 flashsz
NBTJS
Alan Probandt
 Eduardo Arino de la Rubia
Owner
Arino Systems
Paul W. Yost
Assistant Professor of Computer Engineering
Shawnee State University
 Huixian Cui
Free
Tom Brereton
 Dean Cardno
self employed
Daniel Oliver Rojas
Programmer
DINTELSIS, S.A. DE C.V.
 tony germano
Ng Yee Mun
Software Developer
Party Gerakan
 Diego Bertola
Ingeniero
Zrp Argentina
Bruce A. Bergman
President
Fat City Hosting
 George Thomas
VP, R&D
Pristine Systems, Inc.
Valter Felicio de Carvalho
 Ramiro E. Fuentes
Programmer Analyst III
UTHSCSA
John Pierce
Program Develepment
MediComp Solutions
 Gary Barnes
Manager
The Control Key
Adam Szabo
 Matt Hanson
owner
ComputAbility LLC
apdanan
mr.
APD
 Ted Wilson
President
InsuraTek Corp.
Jody Ananda
E-Commerce Manager
Bali Discovery Tours
 Gribkov Max
Mark Mabe
 Richard
Philip Jern
 Hjansen
Jim Humphrey
 Jose Luis
MPJL
Edmund Lauffer
Dommel GmbH
 Alexandre Gourianov
littlehumans
Alexander Strobel
 Tan Ming Kang
Dmitry Gladkih
 Mikael Trägårdh
Stefan Schädlich
sos
 Jerold Wilson
Andrew Engwirda
 Haider Ali
Michael Elder
 Cristy Villafranca
Manuel Maria Ferreira
Manager
Tecnialcoa
 Kris Erickson
Senior Programmer
Macdonald, Harris and Associates
akiti
 Franz Frohner
Joe Farr
Software Developer
Knight Computer Systems Ltd
 Oliver M
infolib
Mladen Josipovic
 Mike Kelsey
Pre-Sales Support Engineer
StorageTek
alain PETIT
Responsable informatique
SDIS89
 Tay Wei Kiat
A Level Computing Student
Nick Miles
Director
Database Developments Ltd
 Junki
GZHS
Rizzano Nicola
Advanced Developer
 Marco Notari
Software Developer
Patrizia Sapia
 Fredric Gidmark
Demian Marty
Software Development
Barandun Engineering AG
 Berlemont Emmanuel
Senior Analyst Programmer
Hendyplan
John Mueller
CDO
SOFTplus Entwicklungen GmbH
 Matthias Will
Chris Fisher
IT Engineer
First Base Solutions
 Bernhard Morbach
awato Software GmbH
Stefan Andreasson
 João Batista dos Santos
Manager
SRJ Informática Ltda.
Paul Spenceley
IT Consultant
Creative Software Solutions
 Steiner
Intelligent People
Gordon Klimm
 Thiago Prado
Michael Bauschert
Developer
web-technologies
 Marius Kammüller
LOFO High Tech Film GmbH
Rolf Beab
CEO
awato Software GmbH
 Paul Hill
Maurizio Scarinci
 Ing. Christian Koller
EDV Klein GesmbH
Rafael Hornos
Technical Manager
ICON Multimedia
 Natascia Bianchini
Developer
Primesource Srl
Thomas Prechtl
JOANNEUM RESEARCH
 Peter Tübben
Becker Peter
 Peter Becker
Freakfabrik Software Schmiede
Diewald Stefan
 ESTIENNE Alexandre
Developer
Lexis-Nexis Infolib
Ferry van Zeelst
President
EyeSize
 Adrian Busurca
Jeroen Jacobs
 João Paulo Zavanela
Jo
principal consultant
Approach
 Eric Helfgott
CIO
Intoximeters
Dirk Winkelbach
 FHal
Heiko Denny
Software Developer
Babtec GmbH
 Peter De Leeuw
Clayton Lopes
 Marcelo Benevides Chaves
Mark Beeton
Software Developer
 L. Jantos
Mothmora Marietta
 Bacik Harald
Intelli Soft
Ruben Wojtecki
ask! multimedia
 Luciano de paula
Ricky J. Roberson
Sr. Projects Engineer
Tybrin Corp.
 David Guaraglia
Programmer
Eureka
Rodrigo Strauss
Developer
1bit
 Robert Vetesi
Bitxtreme
Da Silva Marcela
 Emanuele Marenco
Dr
Softeco
Wolfgang Doujak
addit GmbH (Siemens)
 顾剑平
上海sspu
Theodore Arvanitis
Geoplant S.A.
 David Glass
Software Engineer (DBA)
Brulines Ltd
NguyenChi
 Ali Athamas
Antonio Calle Tomas
Gerente
Activasoft
 Franz Meuser
Sasha Baer
Director
Myriad Technologies
 blenet mehsi
developper
agematis
Gregory Letellier
GPL Système
 Holger Schelpmeier
Bastian Krauß
Developer
komMA Software AG
 Thomas Vogler
RCyr99
Automation Programmer
ATX
 Gregory Hazzard
Bart de Haan
Dhr.
Syrus
 Rudi
Daniele De Vita
Software Architect
3D Solution S.a.s.
 Cenk Tuncok
VP Development
EZ-RATER Systems
Adrian Wallis
Network Manager
TENYAS
 Georg Schukat
Phil Parsons
VizBiz
 Herbert Chan
Jakob Pyttlik
 Nikolai Wylutzki
Dipl. Wirtschaftsinformatiker (FH)
NW-Systems
Matt Worden
 Konrad Mohrfeldt
chao
 Matthew P. C. Morley
CTO
EZ-Rater Systems
Sameer Siddhanti
Development Analyst
Epiance Software
 Reid Phelan
Project Engineer
Northrop Grumman
Gerald Graham
Senior Engineer
Phoenix Geophysics Ltd.
 Mark Harley
System Analyst
CGI
Mark Tompsett
 Manuel Ruiz Fiestas
Rcc
Fabio
-
-
 Roberth Ronald Reyes Castillo
Judith Erensoy
President
CJE Enterprises, Inc.
 Ismail Alkan
Manager, Application Development
Foster Wheeler Corporation
Spoerri Adrian
 Allan F. Eddy
Network Specialist
Baron Rouge City Court
Bart Weeks
 Peter Scholtz
CTO
Biometrics.co.za
buee
3Pi
 Maslosz
Rob Nelsen
 Craig R. Matthews
Eloy Roberto Avila Galarza
ONG
A.B.PRIMSA
 Benjamin Koch
CEO
ysix.ch
Djuro
 Marcos Rodrigues Pinto
Bill Tinkler
Technology Specialist
AXA-Financial
 Alexander Popov
Assembler and Microprocessor Emulator
Emu8086
Richard D. Gordley
Software Architect
Independent Contractor
 wiliam
chic thomson
ICT manager
ayr college
 Devin Benson
Senior Programmer Analyst
Baycare Home Care
Philipp Chocholous
IT Consultant
 Michael Yancey
VB Developer since beta version 1.0
Cremovar
 Chris
Eduardo Mettler
Licenciado en Sistemas
Consultor independiente
 Michael Kombüchen
K-SOFT iT-Center
Subrata Debnath
 Ezequiel Golub
Development Head
DDM
Peter Schulze Pröbsting
Landschaftsverband Westfalen-Lippe
 Matt Walton
Rodolfo Bia
Programmer
Ancel
 S. Broch
Charles Rogers
Computer Audit Consultant
Abbey National plc
 Eric Robinson
IT Director
Physician Select Management, LLC
julian sanchez
 Mark Driscol
Planning Manger
NCR Corporation
Elena Serghie
 Alejandro Barreto
Arbo
Arbo Corporation
Keith Fox
Computer Systems Software Engineer
Gov't Contractor
 Pablo Fiordelmondo
PORTET CYRIL
/
/
 Alberto Miñano Villavicencio
Gerente Genarl/Jefe de Desarrollo
AMV Solutions
Klaus Siebke
Company Owner
Siebke Unternehmensberatung
 Jim Agla
Catherine Marshall
Vice President Development
SS&C Technologies, Inc.
 Barbara Arnold
VP CAMRA Development
SS&C Technologies, Inc.
Martin S. Stoller
 Kam Chu
Calvin Rodo
Student
National Research Council
 Paul Callahan
Project Team Leader, Programming
MassPRO
invisal
 Josef Schönegger
A Majek
Project Executive
Image HQ
 Daniel Mitchell
Director of IT
National lots
Eugene Tellier
IT Analyst
The Stanley Works
 John Cleary
Luis Miguel
 Flavio Santos
Stefanini
Sarah Gulla
Programmer
MassPRO
 Kevin Matthews
Division International Contrller
ACS, Inc.
Vito Angelone
Software Developer
Telespazio S.p.A
 Frank Stecher
CVC GmbH
Sven-Erik Andersen
 Steven Kossow
Software Engineer
Humboldt Merchant Services
R. J. Fost
 Brad Fredericks
Director of IT
PDI
Alan Purvis
developer
Eden Network Development
 Chris Peskett
Software Development Manager
SS&C Technologies Inc
Michael Welsh
 Guniz Alkan
Eric Knight
 Philip Faltin
PF Software
James Caulfield
Special Serivces, Criminal Analysts
Kane County Sheriff's Office
 Hiran Matos
Paul P. Terrano
retired
 Marcelo Rovaroto de Camargo
Banco do Brasil S/A
William Guenthner
Director of Development
InspectionLogic Corporation
 Greg Tucker
Prog. Mgr.
Kastle Systems of Texas
TheCyberSeb
 Don
home
home
Johan De Bock
Technical Architect
Business architects international
 Austin Williams
Software Developer
The Sedona Group
Bruno Batarelo
Student
 leandro luis
Martial Dufour
Research Engeneer
CRC
 Bliss Sloan
VP
EagleRidge Technologies, Inc.
Visual C++ MVP: 1996-2000
Jonathan Jepson
Senior Product Distribution Associate
SS&C Technologies, Inc.
 Russ Opper
President
Bayside Business Solutions
Daiya Mitchell
Mac/Word MVP 2004-present
 Dean Lunz
Created by: X
Douglas Beebe
IT Director
Actors' Equity Association
 Russell Holsclaw
Lead Software Engineer
Fast Data Technology
Keith Stanier
 Brosset
ivo pass
Ivomed
 Charlélie
Brian Baart
owner
brianbaart
 Makis Charalambous
M.Director
Mastersoft ltd
Matthias Kirstein
Software Engineer
 Lars Bjørkhaug
Researcher
Byggforsk
Mike Gombold
Senior Software Engineer
Unisys Corporation
 Michael J. Maharne
Development Director
SS&C Technologies, Inc.
Alexander
Developer
Quality Grains
 Bernd Kriwolat
BKonsulting
cheetah5
 Bernard Rey
Office Mac MVP: 2003-present
Lane Votapka
Developer
Gamemaster
 Robert Mayer
Sr. Programmer/Analyst
Macro Enterprises, Ltd.
Mike Weir
CEO
Mike Weir Software
 Mike Tomlinson
Luke Rhodes
 Danny Sellers
Stuart Avera
 gary V huGHes
Hughes Software
Irwan Wahyu W
Perusahaan Air Minum
PDAMJAYA
 Gerry Forbes
Operations Manager
Environment Canada
Chris Ebury
President/CEO
Ebury Development Group
 Ricardo Alex Nunes Rodrigues
Sistemas RANR
Viswanath
Sr Software Engineer
Innova Solutions
 Barry Brunning
Director
Data Stream Pty Limited
Antonio Henrique Pereira
 Errol O'Meally
CEO
Sunset Media Limited
Orlando Magalhães Filho
Excel MVP:1996-present
 James Maina
Senior Programmer
Homegrown
Clay Rushing
President
Santa Barbara Engineering LLC
 temosis
Ben Stone
 Edward Patrick
Consult Software Developer
PATRICK CONSULT INC.
MOLLARD Michel
IT
ALBIA INFORMATIQUE
 James J. Merrick
VP, Special Projects
SS&C Technologies, Inc.
Chris Nillissen
Programming Manager
Dtex Systems Pty Ltd
 Matthew Pate
-
-
Timo Büttner
 lucien
développeur
treia
markus diersbock
cto
swingnote, llc
 Christian Riedler
DI. Dr.
Muehlboeck Trocknungstechnik GmbH
Jonathan Edades
Technical Director
Paperlesstrail Inc.
 Stéphane PERREUX
M.
ABILOR
Vladimir Skvortsov
Engineer
SAIT
 SIMONNEAUX
Richard Chair
 Sebastian Bonelli
Peter Dietz
Herr
Lorenz Bridge Systems
 Martin 'Ulm
CopyEX
Jethro Hemmann
 Björn Holmgren
Infrastructure Specialist
Guide Konsult AB
Jacques Delorme
 Robert A Donachie
Software Engineer
Color Service GmBh
Thorsten Pfeifer
 Franck Woulzez
Project Manager
Schering S.A.
Vladimir DECELLE
 Gregor Bussmann
GBelectronics
Ian Digby
Project and Systems Accountant
Meggitt Avionics
 Andreas Rexin
Hinfray
 BRUN MICHEL
developper
BRUN-VILLANI
Ferner
unitek
 Tom Williamson
Director
Complete Digital Imaging
Mezghani
Technical Director
GIIS La Clinique du Poids
 Claudio Frezza
President
ABSOLUTE snc
Fabio La Vitola
 Josef F. Kasenda
senior developer
none
LeRoy J, Kniskern
SR. Product Developer
MOOG Components Group
 Athod
HO Alexandre 'Xandrex'
MSAccess Developper
 George Karidis
IT Engineer
H.O.Tech
peter ranisch
IT-Consultant
prr
 Mat Sutton
Technical Manager
Howard Kennedy
LORILLOU
 von Rauchhapt
ACP Daten-Service GmbH
Martyn Coupland
 Andy Kerr
Senior Software Engineer
Anite
Felix Deimel
 Jesus Gomez
Eric Wong
 Branimir Bajt
MCSE, MCDBA
Incendo d.o.o.
Sérgio Cunha
SCPdpi, Lda.
 Tony Proctor
AIM technology
Thiago da Silva Dummer
 David Mullins
System Architect
TFS Ltd
steven hoffman
 Elwin Ardririanto
Development Manager
SiskomLabs
Philip Hughes
 Jancsár Zoltán
Hungary
Roberto Carlos Mayer
Director
MBI
 Sören Laube
CEITON technologies
Mark Wong
 Dennis Williams
Jose M. Monllor
 Emmanuel
Kato Dienye
VSL
 Subrata Debnath
David A. Bethune
Mr
Trellis Corp
 Harun Bilirgen
Research Scientist
Lehigh University
Nil Cardenal Gutiérrez
 Jim Gutterman
Sr. Developer
TitlesDirect.com
Rienk Ratsma
 Juraj Grosic
MCP
Incendo d.o.o.
Dewey Hunt
HSAP
Vanderbilt University Medical Center
 Hesham AbdelAziz Amin
Edgar CHernick
 J. A. Garcia-Mallol
Consultant, Fuel & Combustion
Foster Wheeler North America
John Part
 Howard Meldrim
Kosie du Buisson
 David Jorrell
Technical Director
Dragon Crest International
Mark Delp
President
FM Labs, Inc.
 Bruce Newell
Manager, Performance Testing
Foster Wheeler North America
Jack Shenker
Mechanical Engineer
Foster Wheeler
 Mark Stephens
Sam Adjei
SGT, MNARNG
US Army
 Tullio
Julio Campos Martos
Director
Iredes Peru
Widnows Shell/User:2005-present
 James M. Silveira
Software Development Team Leader
Barclays Global Investors
Scott Loban
MCP
Contractor
 David W. Salmon
Senior Programmer/Analyst
General Code Publishers
DEUSIMAR FELIX
HORICRISTAL
 Ramiro Marcelo Rivera
Particular
Marcel Kroll
KSH Solutions
 jcmxo
Ramiro Oliva
 Amir Softic
IS
State of Missouri
Peter Johannes
Owner
Headware GmbH Munich
 Millet Jacques
Industry programmer
Template
Kyna Belcher
Program Specialist
HHSC
 Keith Hole
Southern Water
Peggy Davis
IT Director/Database Administrator
Senior Services, Inc
 Chris Hancock
Mike Hillyer
 Constance Horne
Consultant / Principal Owner
Raven Technology
Daniel Ménard
 Stephan Knecht
s.Oliver
Arlei Rogério Rossi
President
AOnL Softwares Inc.
 Martin Walter
martoeng.de
Zeze Abdul Lazo Irus
Software Ingennier
Instant Solutions
 David Welden
Database Administrator
Mauro Gamberini
 Roy Thompson
Ralph Hilken
Owner
Artige Company
 Burt Abreu
adrian aschmann
sr systems analyst
atlantic county goverment
 IGSolution
Servizzi informatici
IGSolution
Meredith Poor
President
Resource Logic, Inc.
 Manuela Kulpa
EDV Innovation & Consulting
Andrew Fedoniouk
CEO
Terra Informatica Software, Inc.
 John Anderson
Sr. Developer
RFG
Nick Tilstra
Systems Analyst
Wolseley
 Ray Giovagnoli
Senior programmer / Analyst
Menlo Worldwide
Rodrigo Martins
Brazil
 Vladimir Bukharov
Owner
TeenyTinyTools
Matthew McGuire
 eliano falini
Alfredo Quedi
 Michael Hamaoka
Mario Lacunza
Sr.
MLV Systems
 Tom Corrigan
CTO
Apt Technologies, Inc.
Jack P. Watson
Engineer
The Watson Partnership
 Andrew Lim
Chief Technology Officer
William Stucky and Associates, Inc.
Joe Moceri, Jr
Owner
Joe Moceri, Jr & Associates
 alan Crawford
President
Business Data Concepts, Inc.
Martin Topfstedt
 John Carling
CEO
JRC Systems
Viacheslav O. Ekimov
 Dan Thornton
Application Engineer
Teradyne, Inc.
Ulrich Miller
 Mark Herber
GUEUDELOT
 Steven Anderson
VP
Eos Group, Inc.
Paul Blass
 Les Delmarter
President
HR Technologies, Inc.
George N. Conaway
Director, Application Development
Kerzner International North America
 Robert Butterfield
Owner
Reasonable Solutions
Darrell A. Sullivan, II
 Osvaldo Manzo
Marcelo Sullca
Mr.
 Roberto Rodriguez Glaez
CT Witter
 Jorge Bravo H.
Ingeniero Informático
Luis Granda G
Jefe de Sistemas
CEMOPLAF
 Arne Rossius
Clayton Pereira Lopes
Analista de sistemas
Segue Tecnologia da Informação
 Michael Feldman
CTO
As One Technologies
Yen Huie
Mech Engineer
Foster Wheeler
 Daniel Henrique Cordeiro
Jeff Kennedy
Owner
Kennedy and Associates
 Lance Crumbliss
G.I.S. Specialist, Freelance VB Programmer
C.H. Fenstermaker & Associates, Inc
Julio Calvo Borda
CEO
AUTOMATEC BOLIVIA
 Richard Goodall
Vincent Simard
 Jon Alexander
Michigan Sugar Company
jason reed
mr
privtae
 Robert Rowe
Vice President of Development
Coal Software & Systems
James Menendez
Programmer/Word Processor
Bisk education
 andrea palazzi
IT manager
biblioteca estense, modena, italy
Michael Payne
 Thomas Lunitz
IT Manager/Developer
Anastas Dolushanov
 Stefano
Christoph Basedau
Software Developer
 WEBIER MOREIRA RODRIGUES
ON LINE INFORMATICA
Thomas Wioginton
Programmer
Alfa Insurance
 Guido Kleijer
Gunnar Schmitz
 stellus pereira
Sr. techincal Manger
Covansys
Timo
TB-ELECTRONICS
 Rick Rutledge
VP Customer Support
Coal Software & Systems, Inc.
Phillip Chandler
Owner
Capitol City News Service
 Chris Katzberg
Computer Programmer
T-L Irrigation
Yoram Friedman
Engineer
Salit Haadomim
 Ruel Iringan
Programmer
Prudential Bank
Hudson
 Tod Filer
President
Filjan, Inc.
Andrew Matheny
 Vishy
Rafael E. Crespo
Senior Automation Consultant
RPM Automation Consultants
 Roberto Salazar
General Manager
Tecnodata S.A:
Bob Zeidman
President
Zeidman Consulting
 Gabriele Lanza
Mr
LaGe Informatica
Keith Hutchison
Sales Engineer / Developer
PatchLink Corporation.
 David A. Fuller
Software Developer
TRW Automotive
Timothy J. Kolb
Owner
Drawn To Perfection
 lino cardoso
Paul Harder, Jr.
 Daniel Lo Nigro
DanSoft Australia
Gabriel Logan
34pwk
34pwk
 David M. Hartzell
Brett Goshert
Owner
Gecko Microsolutions, Inc.
 Ken Chung
Peter Weintein
 Adam Honek
Tony Goodwin
Software Engineer
 Sam Elawar
IT Manager
CSC
Paulo Cesar Gomes Junior
PEC
PEC
 Luis Lavariega
Mike Pisano
President
Many over the years
 Brian Eddy
Webmaster
brokengames.com
Gurucharan
 Luis Nuñez Ibarra
Alisson Lisboa
 Guganeshan Thambiraja
Ilan Kachler
 Yili Liang
benjamin mcintosh
 Steve Hohensee
John Sihler
Owner
Sihler Engineering
 Gwenn Wright
Software contractor
Wright & Co.
Mr Deffous Ahmed
Developper
Algerie
 Mitch Denny
Senior Consultant
Readify
ASP.NET MVP: 2002-present
Tomer Schwartz
Developer
TildaWare
 Steve Siegel
Software Developer 1979 - Present
Reinhard Böck
 Trevor Sivies
Product Development Manager
FastCAM Inc
Häupl Bernhard
 Marc Bertrand
Excel - Access VBA Developer
Roland Heller
MD
TIk Systems (Thailand) Co., Ltd.
 Jens
Terrence Kuchel
 Paul van Niekerk
Retired
J. W. Hance
President
Business Internet Systems, Inc.
 Gerhard Hölbling
Commeo Data
Stephen Parker
MD
Parker Software
 Michele Moccia
Owner
I.M.M. di Moccia srl
Sergio
 Almar
Harish Mohanbabu
 ZhouPeng
CEO
Zibo Sanchuang Computer
Gary S. Tehune
Shell/User (Win98):2000 to present
 Krvoje Kostelac
Barnabas Kirsch
 Angel Zubiaurre
lihuaiwen
 Stefano Piersigilli
Executive
StephenSoftware® S.r.l.
Otto Batista Soler
 Carlos Sanz
Allan Eklund
CIO
Unified Food Service Purchasing Coop
 Axel Maier
Dan Cvitanovich
President
Wet Coast Internet Servics Ltd.
 Kenneth Greenwald
Timothy R. Rude
 Susan M Kelley
Sr. Financial Analyst
Abbott Laboratories
Ettore Massimo Albani
CYBER di Albani Ettore Massimo
 Justin Labenne
Anthony Sanders
Hey you.
Newgen Results
 Paulo Geovanni Mendes Figueredo
Maurizio Borrelli
Access MVP: Apr 2003 - Apr 2005
 Frank Noell
Vice President
Channel Islands Software, Inc.
David Rooney
 Bruno Dantas
Webdevelop
Tateishi Criação e Desenvolvimento
LUIS
CAPREN
 Mariano Minoli
Ing.
Alex Borges
 Bruce E. Baxter
Kevin Spaulding
President
Citadel Consulting, Inc.
 Karl-Heinz Schulz
IT Manager
Biesse America
Gewton Jhames
 Gordon Peters
Steve Naas
Systems Analyst
Pinkerton Computer Consultants
 Chuck
East Carolina University
Jorge De Camillis
 Jean Grandbois
Software Developer
Helmut Guenther
 Netzlaff Hans-Jürgen
David R. Merttens
Managing Director
Tangihua Technology Limited
 Ed Gabel
Owner
PC Fixers
James Gockel
 Pere Roca
NSI
Martin Licht
 Norbert Mallien
it vision
Steve Brecht
President
AutoSOFT Systems
 Bruno
andretta giovanni
doctor
andretta
 Mitchell Coffey
Self
Fabrizio Leoncini
Developer
Signoria di Firenze
 Eli Sessa
Jimmie Bechtel
IT Director
FTCO
 Elton Oliveira
Dany
 Alfredo Paiva
Jason Wolfe Mayeaux
 Manuel Leyva
Ingeniero Civil
homesite
dale sampson
Owner
Software by DalesPlace
 Leandro Felipe Carvalho
Administrador e Programador
InfoSolutions
John Voorhees
Engineer
PVA
 Paula Sue Conklin
Product Manager
DCMA
Richard Henerlau
 Mike Brainard
VB/VBA Developer
Free Lance
Tom EL Hindi
Visual Basic MVP: 2004-present
 Timothy Patrick
nicolas tacure
cosoft
 Mike Piano
Developer
Independent
Kai Sumann
 Winston Bennett
Project Designer and Group Manager
Crecic S.A.
trung
 iain Woodward
n/a
n/a
Herbert H Gara
none
none
 Neil
Frederik
 Micco
Kim Joon-gi
 Mario Gentile
Gerry
 Mike James
Dr
Küchl Michael
 Terry G. Stambaugh
Owner
TGS Enterprises
Dimitris Nastos
 Ignazio Putignano
Peter Haserodt
Programmer
Selfemployed
 Robert C Taubert
Owner
Computer Solutions
Phil Thorne
 Larry Brunner
Gabriel Falcão Gonçalves de Moura
A Galera Mais Bala da Net
Show4U
 Ken Ogilvie
Oceania Baths
Benjamin Falk
 Claudio Lins de Souza
Professor
Wakigawa Méier
Crawford Wells
President
Dillon's Steakhouse
 James Songer
Owner
MainTree Systems
Laurin Rother
 Defer Jean-Luc
Concept
j ylarde
 Eric Pfirman
Senior Staff Member
PAR Government System Corp
Isabella DeCarlo
smiley & decarlo
 HC Boothe
Owner
Software Development Associates
Barry Shenk
Project Engineer
Northrop Grumman CMS
 Simillon jean-baptiste
Serg
 Josh Garverick
Andrés Magariños
Mr
 Jim Fouch
Owner
FOUCH SOFTWARE
Carlton W. Washington, Esq.
Programmer and Attorney at Law
Carlton Software Co.
 Nelson Cadenas
Cadenas Technology
Benjamin Bartl
 Marcelo Zeri
David Tinsley
 James Cicak
Benjamin Falk
 Hassan Nasser
Eric Peterson
Consultant
 larry hooven
owner
ezekiels wheel
Jefferson G. Santana
Pirata Ingles
 Gerry Lerch
Lakeshore Scale Inc.
Lawrence W. Gill
 Michael McTeigue
VP, R & D
Cyan 7 Systems Ltd.
Dale Mahan
Associate Director of I.S.
Lindenwood Universtiy
 Jeffrey Haun
none
Mark Curtis
Computer Application Software Engineer
State of Montana
 Atle Bjanes
Principal Engineer
gradient Engineering
Ray Osmond
IT Developer
Document Control Services Ltd
 TB Copeland
Owner
Copeland Associates
Fabio Alex Silva
Particular
 Boaz Dovev
Head of R&D Devision
Falcon Technologies LTD
Robert O. Schmidt
Sr. Systems Consultant
Sterling Computer Systems
 William Rawson White
Bob Pretty
 William Guilen
Jonas Weber
 Jason Hockman
alan wright
 ramon
Joseph K. Wallick
 Matthew Usner
Chief Software Engineer
Calculator Innovations Inc.
B Damnjanovic
 Gary Mazzone
Sr Programmer / DBA
RSCS
Steve Morrison
 Christopher Nizzardini
Helpdesk / Student
Guillermo Hacker
Programmer
HCI
 Karl Fuchs
BA
Diego Landa
 Maurizio Brasca
CEO
Centro Data srl
Bart Johnson
Engineer
Seitz & Associates
 Daniel Dooley
Developer
self-employed
Bruce Deam
 Marko Stergulc
Jacob Peterson
 Phillip Pappila
Programmer
DataMotion
Cal Beech
 Bernd Eichner
Faust Consult GmbH
Druschba
anwendungsentwickler
big company
 Don Thomas
VP of Techincal Services
SoftLight Development, Inc.
Paul Lawson
 Bruce Boutet
Mark A. Hess
 Hans Thoresen
Clifford Silvernail
Developer
Silvernail & Family
 TC Dale
CEO
Medley Games
Todd Ziesing
CEO
Terrace Consulting, Inc.
 James Parrott
Terry
 John Moore
Naveed Khokhar
 othello
Neil Swartz
 Jeff Prevett
William Graves
Automation Manager
Private comsultant
 Pedrito Cornett
Owner/Programmer
TTENROC Computers
Christopher Douglas
 Eduardo Kessler Neto
Du.k's Softwares
Leigh Kennedy
DBA
Barclays Global Investors
 Norbert Pfeiffer
Dioplomingenieur
IT-Bureau Westerwald
Henry Tabe
President
Superior Street Enterprise
 kan
Josh McKeany
Application Support
Shell Todd Oil Services
 Fernando
Dominik Moreitz
 Ray Kaestner
Oracle
Lukas Liukonen
 Alexandr N. Storozhenko
Anthony Zackin
Developer
TAKAMOMTO
 Jerry Webb
Owner/Developer
JerryRig! Software
Sheer Fish
FOUNDER
 Drew Krum
Owner
IT Enterprises
Vic Eldridge
 Shammie Jayaransie
Senior Software Engineere
Lanka On Line (Pvt.) Ltd
Oskar Buchner
 Reno Schafranek
Tawanda Madzinga
Consultant
PricewaterhouseCoopers
 Peter Einberger
BEKO E&I
Todd Harbour
 Ryan Griffith
CEO
Space Monkey Studios
Markus Wicki
 Durlabh Jain
Director
Durlabh Computers Pvt. Ltd.
Mark Jarzebowski
Director, Software Engineering
Business Model Systems (Victoria) Pty Ltd
 Guenter Pajer
Dipl. Ing.
VA-Tech SAT GmbH & Co
Stanislav
Krista
 Michel Bechet
Independent developper
Hamed Oveisi
 Markus v. Redecker
James Perry
President
Komodo Laboratories
 Fabio Piazzon
Paul Bennett
Programmer/Analyst
Epwin Group
 Jan Hallberg
D-data Landstinget Sormland
Rajesh Wadhwani
Digitalising
Sentosa Color Lab
 Jonas Olsson
System Developer
Landstinget Sörmland, D-data
Nick Coe
Director and Developer
Alphacos Ltd
 Giancarlo Mosso
Software Developer
Magneti Marelli Spa
Robert Ould
Process Engineer
Penrose Engineers Ltd
 Alex Yumashin
Massimo Conti
 Riccardo Bruni
CEIA S.p.A.
HARYANTO
S.KOMP
SDG
 Faisal
Software Engineer
Jeraisy CardTec
FengHaohao
Holip
 Luca Babolin
Cinzia Pagani
 Daniel Moya
javier herrero fernandez
 Vincenzo Giordano
Antonio Luiz Rivieri Jr
 don kennedy
David Bleby
Software Developer
The Cromwell Group Ltd
 Mª del Carmen Martín Jimenez
Bruno Ethvignot
programmer
TLK Games
 Andrea Carlo Toniolo
Ralph Steinkönig
Entwickler
Kriminalpolizei Karlsruhe
 Andreas Imboden
Isis Araujo
Systems Analyst
German Engenharia
 Paolo Cominato
A.J.J. de Groot
Mr.
n/a
 Luis A. Rodriguez
Process Improvers
Pfizer
J. M. Montes Martos
Dr
Escuela Superior de Ingenieros
 Paul Pullen
Computer Specialist
National Institute on Aging
Heiko Fanieng
 Rafael
Gustavo Caversan
Autônomo
 specht
cio
specht
Johan Kruger
Developer
 David Medina
Systems Analyst
JSO
alejandro
caja de ahorros
 Robert Freeze
JOSE LUIS SANCHEZ GARCIA
CAJA DE AHORROS DE AVILA
 Barry Willis
President
Spectrum Business Systems Ltd.
Miguel Decos
IT MANAGER
Wyle Laboratories
 Steve Grant
Cristiano Rodrigues Fagundes
 Anne B. Cornwell
Owner
The PC Productivity Coach
Douglas Porcheddu
Switch Technician
Nextel Partners
 Moreno Sirri
Patrick M. Laflamme
DragonFlamme Publishing
 Joe Sutphin
Systems Analyst
Belvac
Stacia Harger
Application Developer
McCarthy Building Companies, Inc.
 Wolfgang Gruber
Rodenstock Austria
Mark Dixon
It Support Enginer
Ems Group
 Tim Penick
Software Developer Senior
StorageTek
Kevin Wilkie
CIO
 Charlie Lanni
Sr. Programmer Analyst
Dow Chemical
Omar H. Gonzalez
Newport System Computer, S.A.
 Joel Munt
VP Program Development
Schuch Enterprises Inc
Christine Garrett
Training Director
DCNC & Legal Learning Center
 Björn Tschörtner
Chuck Holcomb
Owner
OceanMoon
 Samuele Galmarini
Tobey Unruh
 Ed Akins
Software Engineer
City of Jonesboro, AR
Venkata Sathish Mohan B
Developer
General Infosystems
 Peter Kurimay
Senior Developer
SS&C Technologies, Inc.
Doug Smith
Principal Test Engineer
ITT A/CD
 Jeff Nichols
Donnovan Dunkley
Programmer
InfoPro
 Charles Mullenax
CEO
Xware Innovations
Robert Weaver II
Evaluation Center Technician
Alpine Electronics of America
 Robin Bull DEM
Programming Engineer
Southern Water Services Ltd
May Wong
Manager, Information Technology
Data Reduction Systems
 Pratheepa Malarmannan
GUI Developer
Abacus Billing
Myles Meyer
CFO
Indigo Ingenuity LLC
 Mark Browne
Timothy Conley
Programmer
Tiny Tim's Consulting Service
 Jacob Mohrs
AMC
John Nichol
Partner
M & N Consulting Group Inc.
 alan kennedy
Mr
Self
Urban Lind
 Jack McQuade
VP Development
Data Reduction Systems
Alberto De Luca
Mr
Doctor Bit Srl
 Robert J. Green
Electrical and Automation
Stora Enso North America
Manuel
 Frederic Rufin
Renato Lautert
 Jonathan Leahy
Systems Analyst
American Tax Funding Servincing, LLC
Adilson Carlos Leocadio Puro
Mr.
Kraft Foods Brazil
 Vladimir Grishin
José Luís de Oliveira Santos
Developer
IO Systems® Brasil
 Ibson Rafael Gitahy Machado
programador
Autonomo
Radu Stanciu
 Franck FELIX
Tom McGinty
 Martin Walke
Technical Manager
Vega
Doug Littlejohn
Treasury Fellow
FedEx Corporate
 Sam Jordan
developer
IHummingbird Software
Cory Large
Developer
SS&C Technologies
 Marc D. Raveneneau
Applications Specialist
New York Life
Doreen M. Friedkin
Application Developer
SS&C Technologies/IAN
 Ian Hackworthy
fernando vergel
 Ranjan Mitra
Ted Ziolkowski
Desktop Integration Engineer
Plano ISD
 Lou O'Quin
Sr. Systems Analyst
Talley Defense Systems
John Bisschop
CAD Software Engineer
VECO USA, Inc.
 Melanie Obst
Data Analyst
NIH
Andrew van der Meer
Tinqwise
 Anatolijus Mak
Choo Khor
Programmer
SRC Design
 David Prevette
Owner
Covenant Software LLC
Christian Enengl
 Jonathan Dyer
President
DURA Tech
tom vandermeulen
 Felipe Poersch
Gary L. Hegland
Director of Administration
Mennie Machine Company
 Lonnye Yancey-Smith
Perini Luca
Computime Group srl
 Alvaro Herrera Oyuela
Ing. Electrónico
Ing. Alvaro Plinio Herrera
Robert Kullmer
CIO
Tromba Technologies, Inc.
 John Mueller
Owner
DataCon Services
Stephen Gooch
Director - Technical services
Advanced Software Enterprises
 Rafael Ghiraldelli da Silva
John C Gordon
 Andrew White
Industrial Engineer
LP Corporation
Damla Melody Alkan
Beginning VB6 Programmer
Age:13
 Syed Zeeshan Haider
Haider
Haider Corporation
Charles Druesedow
Systems Integration Engineer
Northrop Grumman
 Chris Stotts
Owner
Coalmont Computer
Andrew Johnston
Director/Principal Consultant
devKnowledge.com Ltd
 Zac Pollock
Victor P. lapid
Software Specialist
Philippine Long Distance Tel Company
 Mai
Brian Morrison
Software Engineer
Taxware, LP
 Angel Mazo
Alessandro
mr.
n/a
 Glenn Lehmann
Research & Development
Dow AgroSciences
Xabi
 Daniel Melo
VBVBVB
ETE
Zuber Patel
 Samuel Johnnson
Independent Consultant
Axel Consultants
Michael A. Druckenmiller Sr.
 Ioham Morillo Hernandez
R Hopkins
 grandzebu
Daniel P. Cayea
Proprietor
Lyon Mountain Company
 Harry Barclay
William K Blalock Jr
Software Enginneer
Datacolor
 Sam Ceccola
Owner
JSPC Services, Inc.
Martin Gallo
 Bernard Oh
Visual Basic MVP 2004
LUCIANO DO VALLE COELHO
 Sayyed Bashir
Bruce C. Olson
Olson Sound Design
 Ricardo Lopez-Herrera
President
XLSolutions Consulting
Norman Diamond
Software engineer
 Mark Jarzebowski
President
Australian Developers .NETwork (.NET User Group)
daser
 Fischer, Rainer
Saar-Bandstahl GmbH
Alessandro Branco
 Miguel Cenalmor Sanchidrian
CAja de Ahorros de Avila
Milos Sihelsky
Biotika a.s.
 Frits Egmond
Femda PC-applicaties en consultancy B.V.
Marianna Malicka
Biotika a.s.
 Alessandro Sassarini
TERNOY
sir
think it
 Jacques Wim van Weperen
C.E.O.
Com4ting B.V. i/o
Michael Bauer
MB Softwareentwicklung
 Javier de la Rosa
Dan Eaves
Lecturer
Monash University
 LEFEVRE
Chef d'entreprise
ANTHENOS
Fabrizio Sordini
C.F.P.S. di Fabrizio Sordini
 Jean Janssens
Roel Knol
Technical Manager
KMO Development BV
 Domenico Rusconi
QED S.r.l.
Andreas Galambos
 Neels Burger
Mr
Viadata
Victor Bogunya
 Pedro Surroca
Technical Manager
Grup de Software, s.l.
Gurkan Yeniceri
 Laurin Stoll
YooApplications
Alexander Simons
Developer
KMO Development BV
 marcelo santos
peter zember
Ing.
TnUAD Trencin
 Markus Melk
melk.de
Miha Ambroz
University of Ljubljana, Slovenia
 Kevin Ernst
Richard A Downe
Sr Programmer / Analyst
State of Maine
 Bailleul Godfried
Gabriel
 Lauffer Dietmar
Michele Marques
 Emily Field
Documentation Analyst
MUNIS
D. Schuuring
 Brett Jackson
Mr. C. W. Wordsworth
Boss
POSSA
 Anibal Sarasua
Programmer
Moon Valley
Monica
universidad de oviedo
 QAZZA
No
stud
Angel E. Ruiz P
Programador
ValeVen
Visual Basic MVP: 2004-present
 G. Flux
Ralf Alt
OrgaCard Siemantel & Alt GmbH
 Nelson Ochoa
Jean Charles cruz
Mr.
 Larry Landis
Technical Writer
Secure Agent Software
corysus
CRS
 A.J
-
-
Berti Leonardo
Software Developer
Dalmades s.r.l.
 Todd Thompson
Feistel
Dr
IOW
 Pat Lee
Payroll Manager
North Orange County Community College District
Ken Hoskins
 Ed Millis
Brian Colburn
Programmer/Analyst
Quintrex Data Systems Corp.
 Stephen Carstensen
Börcsök Máté
 Gloria Vazquez Galicia
ANALISTE DE SISTEMAS
DEMAR INSTALADORA Y CONSTRUCTORA
Mike Missakian
Senior Application Developer
Duracell
 Richard Lash
Jaime Freire
 João Fernando Kiewel
Andrew McKay
Mr
KazMax Ltd
 chris andrew
vp product management
patchlink corporation
ORNAGHI
Software Responsible
Hirex Engineering
 Yanick Lefebvre
Programmer
Visual Basic MVP: 2003-present
Ponzoni
Consultant
Locabureau
 Michael Jeschio
Terry Hall
Director of Software
DTR SYstems Ltd
 Stefan Gränitz
Peter Sarro
 Douglas Dubier
Project Manager
Ignify Consulting
Andres Felipe Tabares
e-comercio
 Ron Hinds
Software Engineer
Ramac Indistries, Inc.
Jean Thibodeau
Network Administrator
Machinerie P.W. inc.
 Antonio Benedito de Souza Junior
Toon Goedhart
Goedhart Software
 Marilyn Linkmeyer
consultant
Bucher & Christian
Greg Garnett
Software Developer
Dickey-john Corporation
 Diego Suarez
Development Director
Experta
Tony Angelo
Sr. Programmer/Analyst
Citigroup
 Joseph E Romeo
President
MysticSoft Technologies Corp
Jay Taplin
IT Manager/Software Developer
Creative Digital Imaging
 Henry Lafleur
Project Lead
Bengal Development
Rick Hillier
President
The Software Connection
 David Macaskill
Honeywell
Boris Pisarcik
GIGAbit
 Rick Broussard
Trading Analyst
Coral Energy
Bill Tate
Consultant
 JULIO CESAR CORDOVA DIAZ
ANALISTA DE SISTEMAS
CONSTRUCTORES ARK. S.A.
John Gould
 James Carlisle, MCSE
Senior Programmer
Roche Diagnostics
Cary Taylor
Service Specialist
Halliburton Energy Services
 Carl
Chief Technology Officer
C-mach Technologies Inc.
Nicolas Roquebert
Product Manager
Sowedoo Software
 Raney Eden
Jeff Jacobsen
 shan
Warren Evans
 John Procyk
sys analysis and dev specialist
prudential financial
Dwight Hill
Researcher
Industry Canada
 Rob Lichtefeld
Director
Spalding Software, Inc.
Colin Bassett
 Greg West
Corey Tucker
Software Application Specialist II
Fluor Corporation
 Uwe Oehler
Computing Support
University of Guelph
Richard Swallow
Consultant
Consulting In Computing
 Thomas Kiehl
SIG Leader
VBSIG of the Tampa Bay Computer Society
Garry Haggins
CEO
StrongType Inc
 Gunnar Gudlaugsson
Programmer
TS
Wendell Lovewell
 Thomas Kirchner
Manager, Informatics and Modeling
New Mexico State University
Ted Colbert
Test Engineer
Anritsu Company
 Luis Barreto
Scott Blanford
Director of Development
Bayern Software
 chris hankey
Rodney Howlett
MD
ACL
 Raivo Lindemann
WSI
Gerald Hereford
 Joshua Smith
David Johnson
Vice President
Cherne Contracting Corporation
 Tammy Shull
Steve Littman
R & D Manager
Advanced Retail Management Systems
 Napoleon Cabrera
Ing.
CODESA
Ibrahim
 Stu Goldberg
President
Informed Sources
Harry Baumgarten
RF Engineer
Sprint PCS
 Mark Hornis
Brian Baake
Electrical Engineer
Ark-Les Custom Products Corp.
 John Hastings
President
ACE Dental Software
Kenneth Ray
Technology
Alexanders Print Advantage
 Jason Keats
Developer
Prologue Pty Ltd
James R. Steel
CEO
PCC
 William Eric White
Engineer Technician
Shaw Environmental, Inc.
David Grothey
 Chris Henry
Senior Analyist Programmer
Hansen Technologies
Yury
What r u doing??!!
Xatee
 Scott Levy
Senior Analyist Programmer
Hansen Technologies
Scott J. Hein, Ph.D.
Principal
Diablo Analytical, Inc.
 Danny Wareham
Owner
WareSoft Software
William Merrill
PC Problem Solver
 Darren Doody
Proprietor
Dood Ranch Software
John Trace
 Helton Tomas
Steve Martin
Systems Analyst
Celanese Americas Corp
 Manuel
director
sophia max
Rex Bennett
GEMED
 Paul Kershaw
Marcus Syben
Senior Developer / Director
Madison Consulting Group
 Djohan Kho
Senior Engineer
New Century Info. Comm.
Pierre Campe
 Terry Pearce
Snr Software Engineer
Michael Fox
Hut 6 Software, Inc.
 James madden
Martin de Bruin
 Ali Jawad
Christopher Gorge A. Marges
 Rodel J Ruiz
Tech Services Supervisor
Olayan Saudi Holding Company
Neil Patterson
Director
Integrity Underwriting software
 Bob Summitt
Operations Analyst
Peter Karlström
Consultant
Midrange AB
 Jochen Schultis
Tomislav Kralj
Owner
SoftLab
 Robert French
Sr. Programmer/Analyst
Rogers Cable Communications Inc.
Gunnar Landqvist
MD
Criterion Data AB
 Bo Öström
Heiko Lange
 Lance Dourlay
Software Engineer
Hansen International
Davy Mitchell
 Reinhold
Oleg Gdalevich
Owner
VBIP.COM
 Sam Nilsson
Sergey A. Rogatkin
 Jesper G. Hoy
Owner
JH Software
Anders Nilsson
Webmaster
 Börje Eriksson
Manager
BINAIRE CONSULTING
Mike May
Client IT Strategy Manager
Corporatec Ltd
 Nicolas Schmidt
Adam Stirk
 Christer Lerin
Lerin Data
Thomas Gröner
Devcon
 Volker Schneider-Kamp
Albrecht Reimann
Teknisk chef
Simplanner ApS
 Trung
Khong
Khong co
Signus
 Rene Mansveld
Owner
Spider IT - Germany
Jens Lachnitt
 John Torres
Gudrun Lachnitt
 Mickey Ledford
Mats Berglund
Mantab
 Greg Lock
Systems Developer
Peter Schubert
Geschäftsführer
Softwarekontor GmbH
 Andreas Pietzka
Steffen Epple
Developer for SAP and VB Applications
Aesculap AG & Co. KG
 Ken Hofmann
Coder
Innovection Solutions
jan laurent
 Gabriel Algañaraz
CR Hough
 Thomas Thorell
System developer VB6/SQL
SDC
MAHE
None (Student)
 John Hogarty
NHS Direct
Jonas Bergman
 Han Jun Kwang
Renate Reinartz
K&R Software GbR
 Edes Leandro Cardoso
EdesTech
EdesTech
Markus Tumma
 Robert Schimkowitsch
VA Tech SAT
Thomas Hahn
CIO
IDS GmbH
 Paul Bonney
Owner
All Things Computed
K Breedlove
 Tommy Tremblay
programmer/analyst
ICC
Anthony Masters
Senior Developer
aClaim Inc.
 Thomas M Bigbee
Senior Programmer
ATX II, LLC
Hans-Jochen Schmitt
Principal
ifos GmbH
 Georg Scholz
Software Developer
Scholz Informatik
Eddie Burdak
Group Leader New Projects
Pilatus Aircraft Ltd
 Jim Carroll
VP Development
Hampford Research Inc
Thilo Roehrig
 Daniel Maltes
Development Director
Applied Systems Technology
Winfried Sonntag
 Linus Atorf
Charles J. Frazier
Assistant Professor
Univ. of Florida
 Kevin Lincoln
Associate Systems Architect
ECCS, Inc.
Dario Sebastian Camargo
SC Soluciones Infomáticas
 Bernd Neumann
Entwickler
Stadt Mannheim
Don McPherson
 Evald Eriksson
Andrew Miller
President
Miller Technology Solutions, Inc.
 Samantha Lee
Stefan Andiel
Dipl. Inform.
-
 Julie Seifert
David Douty
President
WELIS, LLC
 Suzy Jackson
Barry Brennan
Development Manager
Computer Support Systems
 Dennis Kroger
Developer
Stratagraph
Sascha Trowitzsch
 pitbaldr
Paul G. Kiser
President
CSS
 Christoffer Petschow
(freelancer)
Chris Eastwood
Lead Developer
CATDNA Consultancy Ltd
 Earl McGowen
Tech Analyst
Fiserv ISS
richard wheeler
 Stoner Turner
Chief Operator
Snake River WWTP
Björn Heumann
Software Engineer
 Jeff Schneider
Eric Guttemberg Valente Maia
 York Elitzke
Mariana Schiff
Senior Software Engineer
Group 1 Software
 Georg Wächter
Peder Lundin
 rocco
Mitch Marcus
 Marc Lenard
PAblo Antonio del Pino
 M. Petersen
Teillet Nicolas
TREIA
 Rob Hemelop
CAD draft/programming
Croon Elektrotechniek
jurgen de klerck
XenaNet InterNet Solutions
 Ricardo Chanes
Gerente de sistemas
La Texana, S.A de C. V.
Jesús Benito Sanz
 Armand Borick
Peogrammer / Analyst
Responsive Data Systems
James Franklin
president
Evergreen Consulting Inc
 Tim D. Lane
Controller
NorMed
Daniele Stifani
.
Elle B.S.
 Barth Kumar
TransMedia Network
R. Dickinson
student
 Luis
Programmer
Gustavo Conde
 Steve Huff
Sr. Application Developer
SARCOM
Jon Russell
MIS Supervisor
Collins & Aikman
 Markus Kreisel
Dipl. Betriebswirt
K&R Software
Jose Guia
Systems Manaer
Strand Systems Engineering
 Barry Dodge
Principal Consultant
Software Studio Ltd
Jürgen Endl
 Eric Hiob
instructor
BCIT
Peter Hilscher
 Chris Whalen
Salvatore Cimmino
 Richard Test
Tatiana Racheva
 Ned M Andre
Programmer/Analyst
Workgroup Technology Partners
Paul Caesar
Owner
Aetra Consulting
 marnei santos
Miguel Cruz
Dev
CxSoftware
 Eledio de Souza Junior
N. Lew
Senior Software Developer
Associated Billing Services
 Steve Murphy
President
Diamond Sky, Inc
Daniel Glaas
 Bruce Baker
Web Developer
Benefit Management Systems
Thomas Kaufmann
kaSoft Development Kaufmann
 Mac Delius
Lamberto Massarenti
 Rory Hamaker
Systems Administrator
Medco Services
Ing. Melvin Vargas
 Andrew D. Newbould
Senior Developer
ZAD Software Systems
Robert Hendrix
Associate Professor
Urbana University
 Steve Bathurst
Owner
SCB Consulting
Andreas Resch
Schiessling & Resch Software KEG
 Lydia Ang
solomon cross
Systems Support Specialist
HMSA
 Ignacio Velazquez
Michael P. Schieferer
 Danny Krotzer
President
Xion Inc.
Melvin Caldwell
 Michel Korwin-Szymanowski
EXP Systems
Bob Schilling
Professor of CIS
Greenfield Community College
 Brad OKeefe
President
BPS Software Inc.
duckax
 Peter Klakocer
Ing
VA TECH SAT
Kyle
 Christian Hupfer
Denis
 Markus Piirainen
Lew
Proprietor
ACE
 Vincenzo
Ajay Sharma
A2tech
 Lyck, Carsten
Geschäftsführer
Lyck Software & Systeme GmbH
Dieter Noel
Kabelwerk Eupen AG
 Suresh K
Joachim Fehlauer
Systemarchitect
T-Systems International GmbH
 Alex Jeuthe
Andry Levin
Server Administrator
42-club
 tony joseph
Christoph Marx
 Eric Lenander
IT Consultant
SYSteam Network Center
Stephen Rabone
 Rockendorf, Soeren
Information Intelligence
Universal McCann
Christoph Engelbert
c/o
i-Style Design WebServices
 Daniel Román
Sue Gee
Director
I/O Press
 Schiessling Martin
Firma Schiessling & Resch Software KEG
Gerald Triendl
Ing.
Siemens AG
 Markus Maier
ACP-IT Solutions GmbH
Rappold Gernot
ACP
 John Keogh
Bollmann Systems
Manfred Berger
World Direct eBuisness Solutions GmbH
 Michael Bödi
world-direct
Simon Letten
Research Programmer
GLC Ltd
 Manfred Steinlechner
DI
world-direct.at
Delcros Philippe
Chercheur
Cemagref
 Martin Werkovits
Dipl.-Ing.
ACP IT Solutions GmbH
Karin Lex
ACP IT Solutions
 Thanh-Khai TRAN
IT & Marketing Services
Universal Mccann
Ralf Brostedt
 Sylwester Freda
Manager
SF COMPUTERS
Andy McClure
President
Vector Logic Inc.
 Suresh Acharya
Ronald Henley
 Larry Tanner
Senior Analyst
PCCI
Jörg Schräder
 Jon Sinnreich
Project Engineer
Loadtest International Inc
Phil Bingham
Arcontech Ltd
 Russell C. Glasgow
CRP WebOpts Developer
IBM Corp.
Kathy Goad
Application Systems Engineer
State National Companies
 Frank L Hudson
Owner
Custom Software Services
Sophia Chen
Lead Systems Analyst
Busch's Inc.
 Peter Hopford
Director
Hopford Associates Limited
Jerry D Lloyd
president
eagle software
 Tom Beadle
Sr. Programmer / Analyst
Aegon
Nava Renaud
Network Systems Engineer
H&R Block financial advisors
 Olof Norell
ABIT Consulting AB
Peter F. Ennis
adaept
 Bernd Ludwig
Bernd Ludwig Softwareentwicklung
B G Marble
Gen Manager
LandEZ Inc
 Omer Ayzan
GM
AYZ Yonetim Bilisim Sis. Ltd
Ben Everard
Meltdown Software
 Robert Carthy
Giuliano
 Linda Kohlenberger
Instructor
Weatherford College
Bruce Olson
 george parkinson
president
microtherapy inc.
Hank Zucker
President
Creative Research Systems
 Alan Aguia Agudelo
IT Manager
Humboldt Institute
Gordon Pettey
 ERNESTO L. SCHABBAUER
DESARROLLADOR DE HARDWARE Y SOFTWARE
BAUER
Eddie Byrd
Programmer Analyst
True Temper Sports Inc
 Ryan Nutt
Souhil
 Terry Schuld
Programmer
ADI
Paul Town
Software Engineer
 Nicklas Sandberg
IT Support Specialist
Corning Inc
George Peterson
Supervisor S/W Development
Corning Inc.
 Victor Simonetti
Dir R&D
ADI
Stan Zamkow
Pres.
Digital Design & Development, Inc.
 John Barry
President
Brainworks
Peter Wakefield Sault
The Man
P W Sault Computer Services
 Daniel Gleason
Owner
Conquest Consulting Services
Luis Braulio Camacho Espinoza
Encargado de Sistemas
E.D.
 m.goebel
Craig Freeman
President
Vistar, Inc.
 Brian Riley
Software Developer
Brainworks
Tim Ousley
President
PSSI
 Ronald Hollenbeck
Sr. Systems Engineer
Corning Inc.
Mike Doty
Mr
Doty Software
 Lisa Hedgecoth
Mark Schmitz
 Aland Roberto Aguía
David LeBel
Project Manager
Liberty Mutual
 Curt Hayes
Lead Controls Engineer
Electroimpact Inc.
colinSmith
 Laura Britt
Christopher A. Brown
Vice-President
Brown & Associates
 Adailton
Calcgraf Informatica
Scott Bounds
Systems Engineer
Ben/Wash Reg Pub Wtr Auth
 Marco Ibacache
Analista de sistemas
Lan Chile S.A.
Robert Kurzawa
 Tim Williams
Information Strategy Consultant
Right Stage Ltd
Daniel Ben-Sefer
 Woods Martin
Deacon
St. Michael Catholic Church
Patrick Kelly
CEO
Solofaction
 David M. White
Marketing Manager/Ops Manager
QED Software Solutions / Global Medical Products
James Fedor
 Michael Lajoie
President
Driving Force Internet Group
Dalon Huntington
 TJ Testman
Owner
FedHRx LLC
Scott Pawluk
Programmer Analyst 2
City of Winnipeg Community Services Dept
 Brian Hickman
Keith vonBorstel
Senior Programmer
D-M Information Systems
 Steven Gebert
Analyst Programmer IV
Alaska Dept of Fish and Game
Gary Bruce
 Jeffrey Price
Andrew Fugier
 Kimberley Wiggins
compfreak986
 Kenneth J. Moore
Lead Developer
Visual Solutions
Rob Gardiner
Software Support
ECI
 Jack B Ross
Owner
Dirt Cheap Computers of Marion
Spencer C Elliott
Principal
S4i Systems Inc
 Peter
Mr
BRE Limited
Anonymous
 Jessica Piestrup
Software Support
Cashmere Valley Bank
Charles Wood
 Stan Grycuk
Mr
Personal
Monica Keltz
Contract Coordinator
URS Operating Services
 Matthew Eckmann
James brewer
UCSD
 Mike Hughes-Chamberlain
Technical Director
McLintock Internet Services LImited
Tony Starkey
 Jesse Olson
Programmer
Compulit, Inc.
Daniel Sánchez
Software Engineer
FRISA Wyman Gordon
 Kereama Williams
Derik
NA
 Jose Onate
Chief programmer
Escape Magazine
Edson Cavalaro
Wolf - Sistemas
 Tim Innes-Brown
IT Co-Ordinator
Aero-Tropics Air Services
Peter Rowland Vermilye
Sr. Systems Engineer
Desoto Systems, Inc.
 Matthew Seth Flaschen
Ed Decker
 denny ferrassoli
ElaineBuckley
 Bob Lamberson
President
KBL Corporation
Rod Thomas
Consultant
Minvu Pty Ltd
 peter roberto
VP
Kensington Computer Sales, Ltd
Guilherme Redmer Machado
Developer
Ms Informática
 Jeffrey Smith
Owner
DataSmiths
Doug Whitfield
Dir. of Research
Autoship Systems Corp
 Tony Rendel
Computer Programmer
david yunker
 David Harbit
Francis Hor
Telcommunication Engineer
Unified Communications Sdn. Bhd.
 Robert O'Brien
Allan McFarlane
 Tod Hardin
DiscoverSoft Development, LLC.
YuroY
 Peter Bostock
Mr
Pierre Dauwe
Mr
 Rob Taylor
Director
SWS
J. Michael Jones
Consultant, Developer & Solutions Provider
IntelliScape Computer Solutions
 John Hopstaken
Bence Sipos
 Amrik Singh
Proprietor
SWC Consultancy
Daniel Nebel
CEO
en-software GmbH
 Valery Yazov
Lobach, Guus
PPG Industries Fiber Glass bv
 Marko Jambrovic
P.Kohler
eng
Kaba AG
 S Reynolds
Systems Architect
GCP Software Systems Ltd
Mark Carson
CAD Support Engineer and Rep. Services Consultant
 Kieran Logan
IT Director
Diamond Integrated Services Limited
Joe Urban
Owner
Urban Woods
 Jesse Elliott
President
Elliott Management Group
jeannie fitzgerald
Software Engineer
TQS Integration
 Nick
Lucantonio Pane
Software engineer
Ad hoc
 Dani Vaupot
Senior Developer
Mais d.d.
Danilo
 Graeme Gibson
Director
Websetters
L.J. Wheeler
Programmer
SecureAgent Software
 Damon Taylor
Sr. Systems Analyst
IBM
Paul Hodges
Analyst
Danske Bank A/S
 Kevin Mahoney
President
Casco Systems, LLC
Richard D. Graham
President
Graham Consulting, Inc.
 Denis Leach
Sr. Software/Systems Engineer
C-Comtech
Mike
Owner
Renewable Technology
 Scott Morey
Rob Taylor
 Robert B. Robinson
Information Technology Generalists Administrator
PA Office of Consumer Advocate
Randy Cain
Consultant, Advanced Applications
Xerox Corp.
 Ken Ebert
Application Architect
Unisys Corporation
Giampaolo
 John Mac Pherson
Web Specialist
Xerox Corporation
Charles Day
Director Of Information TEch
Belmont Abbey College
 isaac
Todd A. Zircher
Lead Programmer
Ellis and Company Publishing, Inc.
 Zachary Maragoudakis
Ronald Marcil
Guarde côtière Canadienne
 Simos Volgaris
Barracuda
Thomas Wasilewski
Senior System Engineer
Soft Advance GmbH
 Victor
David Saldana
Computer Programmer
Robinson Engineering LTD.
 Will Brokenbourgh
Astro Dogg
VP, Engineering
Doghouse Ltd.
 Renato
Carlos Masllach
 Zafar Chaudhry
Senior Programmer
County of Orange
Michael Gorsich
Analyst - Developer
Detroit Edison
 MANOJ DESAI
COUNTY OF ORANGE
Paul Buck
Senior Programmer
ParagonWorks
 Ian Carah
Developer
Imagineering
Kenneth P. Graci
Programming Supervisor
CCiComputer Services, Inc.
 Anthony Elledge
Stephen Norris
Director
Alliance Group
 Matthew Zamora
David Mead
Owner
Lil' Byte Softstuff
 E. Stephen Fulkerson
Electronics Engineer
LAwrence Livermore National Laboratory
Andrew Artz
Web Developer
Cgsquad.com
 Germán Enriquez
Dalton Menezes
 Thomas Zehntner
Mark Vonk
e-office
 Mark Daniels
Owner
Fusion Network Services
Ziad Saval
CTO
Mi8 Corporation
 Christopher Graham
Research Health Economist
RTI Health Solutions
Philip S. Sidel
Statistical Programs Coordinator
Univ. of Pittsburgh (now retired)
 John Root
Instructor
Amarillo College
Pr. Mike Gardner
Principal Developer
Sojourners, LLC
 Chris Wuertz
Senior Developer
BJ
IT Technical Support
Hughes & Luce
 Victor
James C. Beard
PDEC
 Sofie VT
Timothy
IT Applications Developer
Halliburton
 Aaron Petsertn
Senior Software Engineer
Quomation Insurance Services
Pete Schmidt
 Riad Demeli
Harry Hollander
CEO
ThumbAccess Biometrics Corp
 Simon Cotton
PhD Research Student
Queens University Belfast
Erik Siers
 Kadu Ishugawa
Stree Aker
 Tim Boreham
Konstantin Nikitenko
Senior Programmer Analyst - SMTP
 Veronika Radomskaya
Van Blakeman
Owner
The Computor Tutor
 Oliver O. duCille, Sr.
President/CEO
Duco Technologies Corporation
GUILLAUME Nicolas
 Don Grover
Senior Development Manager
Australian Scientific Software
Rich Hanson
Owner
SARJ Associates
 Edward Ceballos
Project Manager
Bluekom Technologies
mike stone
vp
donnatron synergies, inc
 Patrick F. Reilly
Manager Process Development
Monster Wordlwide
Shashi Kiran
 William E. Elliott IV
Manager, Professional Services
Liquid Engines
Nick Chance
Principal Consultant
Eurotech Consultants Ltd
 Mark Cowlins
Andreas Hötzinger
ITI Group GmbH
 Ben Cunningham
james sears
developer
ctl
 Henning Kohout
Luis Rodríguez Vela
 Sheldon D'Souza
Marcello Antonucci
CTO
Infomedia Sistemi
 Daniele Prevato
Mark Lewis
Senior Developer
Optech Systems
 P Grant
P Grant
 James Mitchell
Chairman
Kensington Partners, LLC
Dave Crossett
 Christian Naumann
APG Entertainment
Bob Stude
Master Planner
Universal Products
 Dana Payne
IT Tech II
Caesars Tahoe
Devlin de Falco
 Michael Farrell
Managing Director
Radiomation Ltd
Rusty Divine
CIO
TransParent Webcam
 Timothy Regan
Owner
Tcubed
hao
none
none
 Januel Karl-Heinz
Tom Bruyneel
Programmer - manager
Sodex
 Sidnei Santos
Khorunzhin
 Eric Robertson
Partner
Howden Business Solutions
Börcsök Tamás
 David Riemenschneider
V.P. Design Development
CrosStar, LLC
Ruben Mendez
CEO
CSP Inc.
 Thomas Wahner
Philtom
Jim Faughnan
Owner
Self-employed
 Fco. Alberto Torres Vergara
Eric Page
Programmer/Analyst
NYS Local Government
 Allen Rotton
IT
keiser computers
Marco Dragonetti
 Marty Flynn
Owner
MFCS Computer Services, LLC
Julio César Oropeza
MCP + MCSD + MCDBA
CorpBanca
 Slobodan Todorov
Justin Watts
 Holger Emden
Owner
Emden EDV - Holger Emden - EDV-Dienstleistungen
Gordon Findlay
Academic Manager
Avonmore Tertiary Academy
 Jim OIson
Thiago Castro Beraldino
Makro Sistemas Ltda
 Sergey Merzlikin
Developer
Kevin Freeman
Owner / Senior Software Engineer
Kevin Information Software Systems
 Vince
Owner/Developer
L D Secretarial Services Inc.
Skyler Lyon
Evil_Bob
Myself
 Paul J Kramer
Daniel R. Black
Manager of Information Technologies
TeleShare Communications, Inc.
 abcdfsdfsf
sdfsdf
sdfsdf
Jeremy Hansen
 Ian Welch
Developer
Vale Software
Joachim Reichert
artesliberales Joachim Reichert
 Neil Moss
Consulting Tunnel Engineer
Terry Toh
FaltronSoft
 Kent Schederin
Owner
Schederin Data Ekonomi
Ricardo Ojeda
Technical Director
VIP Group
 Tony Yang
Team Leader
Thousand VB
myjian
 MagicMoon
Peter Grebenik
 Andrew Heavey
TangXiao
 Tarik
Programmer
Alfred Sterner
***
***
 Rick Langstaff
Managing Director
Clair Group LLC
Denis ILling
THE ILLING SYNDICATE
 Philip Deem
Shaun Gallagher
Desktop Support Specialist
County of Bucks
 Zainden
Pavel Skripkin
System Architect
Violin Soft
 Rainer Bauer
Trudy Bauer
 Michael Hudson
Langley Computer Services Ltd
Josef Fastemayer
CEO
JOFA EDV Consulting GMBH
 Danny Tank
Tariq Khan
Manager I.T.
PHPL
 Pascal Notz
Juergen Goris
 Torsten Sagner
Dmitry Viazovkin
intercare jsc
 Aleksey M. Tokarev
Senior Developer
SPO-Unit
Jim Brown
THE Cotton System, LP
 Eugene Sokolovsky
Head of Software Development department
LiveRepair.com Inc
Julio
 Aimo Grosse
CIO
ReiCo Spedition
Alex Smith
 Erfan Zahrai
Physics Instructor
Philip Hughes
 Gregory Cooper
Systems Analyst
PSL, New Mexico State University
Bernhard Ungerer
DropSoft
 Ruslan
*******
********
Ziemer
 Ari Augusto Soares
Pierre Sergerie
Analyst-Programmer
ICC
 Joshua A
Dom inick Tringali
 Edman J. Vega Llerena
Alien Technology
Yair B.A.
 Kelly Kathleen Jones
Interpreter
Long Beach Unified School District
Yuri V. Medvedev
 Nigel Griffiths
Inventerprising Pty Ltd
Doc DeVore
Dir R & D
MDI Technologies, Inc.
 成晋
Ken Lee
System Manager
Createh Computing Limited
 Tony Jones
Owner/Developer
Bluewater IT
Mae
 Will Matney
Owner
Amateur Transformer & Supply
Roderick Rivero
 Vitaly Bogomolov
Dan George
 Alan Kirk
Michael Werner
 andrey
PLSoft
Dmitriy Kozyrev
 Scott Webster
Dr. Herbert Mödl
 Ing. Javier Reyes
Gerente
TecnoSistemas del Noroeste
Robert Wagner
 Frank Missel
Haagsma
Developer
Hagru BV
 Alex Danilychev
President
Teknica Software, inc.
Sarbland Malik
Software Developer
Descon IT25 (Pvt) Ltd
 Martin Walcher
Mandy Shaw
 Sidney Lanier
Owner
NodeOneSoftware
Peter Brzeski
SSS-Solution
 Patrick Colquhoun
Rossdhu Business Systems
Torsten Boy
CompuCoach GmbH
 Martin Nockeman
Manager
V SD GmbH
Constanze Melk
Senior IT-Consultant
MIS
 Bert De Moortel
Wolfgang Erdle
Dr.
WAE-Pharma GmbH
 Anna Vinograd
Warren Blackwell
 Dmytro Lapshyn
Lead Software Engineer
MIIK Ltd.
Visual Developer - Visual C#: 2003-present
J. Brennan
FL DOE
 Yuri Prudnikov
Puzir Ruslan
SoftMash
 Yin Qiang
Alexander Polyakov
 Achim Krause-Fechner
Jian Wui
Malaysia
 Stephen Friedenthal
Founder & President
EVSystems
Boris Obuhov
 Derek Ferguson
Systems Analyst
City of Clearwater
Angie
 Lim Kim Aun
Developer
IT&T
Schwarz, Wolfgang
Software-Entwickler
Kontex
 John Morfit
Principle Engineer
Ericsson
gotobn
abc
 Richard Braxton
Richard Thomas
Engineer I
Brookhaven National Laboratory
 shaohaifeng
shf
Computer
James Gallo
Network Specialist
City of Pembroke Pines
 Alan wolong
TianYe CO., Ltd
excuseser
no
 Cat Chenal
Programmer Analyst
Albion Investors LLC
Steven Zoch
President
Data Security Solutions
 Rob Rose
jay heydt
 Andy Spencer
Programmer Analyst
Fujitec America
Mohamed Riyad
Instructor In Computing Technology
University of Colombo
 Christopher Brown
Systems Development Manager
CACI
David Rivera
Senior Developer
AXA Financial
 Olan Wilson
Allen Penner
F8
 Shivashankar
Analyst
Adam Smith
 Tom Hamilton
Database Programmer
State of California
Gordon A Rielly
Principal
Coral Sea Associates
 De Block Wilfried
Jose Maria Martin Hernandez
 Spawn
Dean Smith
Database Administrator
Epilepsy Foundation of Eastern PA
 Milton Aurelli
MILTEC
Miltec Informatica
T Cosmas
webmaster
non-profit
 Ricardo Nieves
Delete Me
 Alfredo De Castro
Developer
Bluekom
govind arora
developer
self
 Peter Zimmermann
Dipl. Ing.
pzAccess.de
Rajat Ojha
 Leon Kirshtein
JPMorganChase
Gene Burk
Software Engineer
Jeppesen
 Rich
William Schott
Sr. Program Analyst
Lab Corp
 Evan Walker
Jürgen Aloy
 Srivatsa Jois
Sr. Software Consultant
Software Technology Group
Kimberley Sharabura
QA Manager
JDA Software
 Jacob Constantinides
Juliano Segoa
 Barry Keller
Technical Consultant
IndyMac Bank
Brian W. Smith
Owner
Quaker Park Applications
 Cristian
Programmer
GI
Phillip Rogers
Implementation Engineer
EDS
 Daniel A. Whitaker
Owner
Compusolve
Liad Shani
 Aleksey
Matthew Riley
 Michael Byrne
Vice President
InSure Vision Technologies
Vlad Kanashkevich
Technical Director
Topicexplorer Pty Ltd
 Arno Papazyan
Engineer
Crystal Logic
Guy Harley
IT Developer
YourAmigo
 Mike Gottschling
Mark Metz
Software Engineer
Wells Fargo Foothill
 Marc Perroulaz
Ostapenko Denis
 Clinton Ignatov
Rodelio M. Rodriguez
 Tim Blaxland
Electrical Engineer
George Floth P/L
Peter Souvatzis
Tram Maintenance Information Systems Officer
Yarra Trams
 Guo Chun
CityV
Gerald Kirk
Senior development Engineer
SALCOM Ltd
 Gilles Vollant
Visual C++ MVP: 2003-present
Michael Meyer
 Chris Iveson
Software Engineer
Horizon Mobile Communications Co., Ltd.
Andrei Vasilyev
 Doug Murray
Ben Hall
 Xeniya
Robbie Millar
IT Manager
SalesForce NZ Ltd
 Richard Poate
CEO
Dreadnaught
Pashenko Alexander
 Igor
Antony Dean
Engineering Manager
ADX Electronics Limited
 Arild Larsen
Manager
LDS
Roman Schäfer-Janzen
 Bernhard Kircher
Petar Atanasov
Software Developer
Unicontsoft
 Olaf Gales
Rob Davis
 Jan Dytrych
Charles 'Boyo
 Brian Smart
Proprietor
BNS Data
Bernat Gacias
 Stanislav
FSTROGPN
Patrick Vanhuyse
Chef de projet TIC
Greisch Ingénierie
 Engel
SBG-BERLIN
Chesnokov Dmitrij
 david markworth
engineer
control techniques
Bonesnapper
 Mark Davies
Director
Affinite Europe
Mac van der Westhuizen
Mr
TSB Sugar Mill
 stuart gregg
Senior Software Developer
Voiteq Ltd
Quintin Prinsloo
Technology Development
Quinix Technologies
 Seb Dooris
IT Customer Support
Dublin City University
Juan Carlos Cámara
 Kleine
Teleos
M.Middeldorf
 Roland Hangg
Alessandro Ghillino
 Dharma Mahesan
Systems Developer
Heath Lambert
Raymund C. Egot
Product Development Officer
Computer Systems International
 claude van houtte
burgerzaken
Sint-Genesius-Rode
Michael Traverns
Mr
Nedcor
 Matt G Baish
Director
Bayshee Software Ltd
Alex Webber
Technical Director
Normalised Business Services Ltd
 Geoff
Vermaere Filip
 Ing. Andreas Kren
Wizard Software
Giuseppe Govari
 Oleg
David MacLean
Test Development Engineer
SMS Electronics Ltd
 Symon Chalk
Consultant
Symcar
Dmitry Razvadovsky
Developer
Microlink
 jose luis larrea gimeno
Norberto Martins
 David Henderson
Senior System Support Analyst
The Economist
Enrico Anichini
 Mohamed IDRIS
Manager
MDI
Michele Pinassi
 Stefan Tappertzhofen
Student
RWTH Aachen
Alessandro Ocampo
Developer
Ingenio
 Neyaz
Administrator
INR corp.
Shaun Bone
 alfonso picchioni
Ankur Sethi
 Andy Bowditch
IT Systems Administrator
Guernsey Electricity Ltd
Simon Thody
Director
Adjacent Systems
 Roger Farley
Programmer/Analyst
Fujitec America, Inc.
Phil Pragnell
 Ruth Rouxel
Senior IT Developer
Guernsey Electricity
Richard Meyer
 Michael Thomas
Analyst II
University of Medicine and Dentistry of NJ
Steve
IT Manager
TSC
 Luigi Boschetti
Paul M. Schnitter
Member of Technical Staff
Lucent Technologies
 Alistair Dalgleish
Leonardo Fortunato
 David Bernheim
Director
Logical Concepts Ltd
Jacques Quesnel
MoreSoft
 Sergey Godyaev
Daniel J. Rossman
 Robert Royall
Application Developer
Ortiz Consulting
Hèctor González
Analista de Aplicaciones
GPM
 Jill Brueningsen
systems analyst
Colorado Farm Bureau Insurance
Isaac M Hayes
Engineering Student
Olivet Nazarene University
 Matss Cedvall
Senior lecturer
Uppsala University
David Pazmiño
Administrador de Proyectos Informáticos
Fundación M.A.R.Co.
 Mitch Billingham
Info Sys Coordinator
City of Dowagiac
Andreas Maute
 Edward Rothwell
Hale IT Europe Ltd
Roseann Potter
 Dronia2004
iAoS technologies
Matthias Rost
 Andre Martinez
Code Services Co.
BUDDY FERGUSON
DIRECTOR OF PRODUCTION
DELTA
 Mauricio Monari
Sheldon Rosenfeld
 M. Posseth
Software developer [MCP]
Nohau systems netherlands
Andre Nogueira
 Jay Meredith
Senior Software Engineer
Columbia Helicopters, Inc.
Joshua Barker
SCM Analyst
Katun
 Dean E. Pepper
Client Owned Equipment Specialist
Halliburton / Kellogg Brown & Root
Kyle Dean
Senior Financial Analyst/Programmer
Columbia Helicopters, Inc.
 John Brodowski
Owner
The System
Frank Smart
 Philip Smith
Systems Analyst
Cessna
Leana Skinner
Admin. Assistant/ IT
TAM International
 Artem Zaiko
pavel
Яussia
 Edwin Huggins
Federica
 Valeria Galvano
Michael Smyers
 Susan Auger
Julio Cesar Muzzio
Software Engeeniering
Sistemas y Servicios S.R.L
 John Fox
President
Fox Financial Systems, Inc.
Krzysiek
 John Shepherd
Brian Page
 Artem Levchenko
-
Wkret-met
Bruce Nix
Programmer
ServiceMaster
 Feriber
abogado
Feriber
Geoff Greene
Manager - HBD IT Development
IndyMac Bank
 yicheng liang
Jorge Solera A.
Software Engeeniering
Desarrollos Informaticos S&A de Costa Rica
 Dan Kenton
President
PowerPlace Software, Inc.
Tim S.
 Craig Loidhamer
CIO
United Moving & Storage
Mark Chavez
Owner
MarkChavez.com
 Sergey
Iron Software
Mazen AlKhamis
CIO
Auatte Solutions
 Chia Kang Yen
Jeremy Child
 Ryan Moloney
Metwest Management
Richard Jay Ross
Owner
R J Enterprises
 John Johannessen
JOSE RODRIGUEZ
Engineer
Comision Federal Electricidad
 youlingsxcn
Gyorgy Bozoki MCSD
 Morten Bryde
Valerio Galetta
Enterprise Group S.p.A.
 Gianluca Di Bucci
Developer
JP Mortiboys
Developer
HSV
 frank edwards
application specialist
asb bank
Miquel Sanuy
 Jake Carter
CEO
Crosstech
Henrik Torkelund
Software Engineer
 Salvador Repasa Jr.
Salvador N. Repasa Jr.
Team Lead
DCPI
 emeric
José Manuel Calvo Polo
 N.M. Vinodh Kumar (Vince)
David Laljee
Consultant software developer
Lazypig
 Peter Van Huffel
Engineer Advisor
BIPT
Iris Engels
Programmer
BIPT
 RAMON MATEOS CRUZ
James Richardson
Designer
Highland View Ltd.
 EDUARDO SCHWARTZ
Mr.
3S Technology
Jim Moore
GM
Marchese Computer Products, Inc.
 Herzog
TeraPi
Jörgen Nordahl
DBA/Developer
GfK Sverige AB
 Peter Parker
Technical Consultant
Marlborough Stirling
Jose Manuel
 Hari Prasadh
Sr. Data Analyst
AbsolutData Technologies
Sam Smith
Managing Director
ITSoftworks Ltd
 Ryan
Maksim S. Chernyy
 Andrew Russell
IMP Ltd
Adam Doyle
 Neil Parker
Network Administrator
Shearwell Data Ltd
Paddy Deakin
 Carlos Ferrero
Analista Systemas
Ford
Gale Green
Technical Director
Databeat
 Massimo Pisani
Software Engineer
Micron Technology Inc.
Joe Garrick
Project Lead
ACI Telecentrics
 Juerg W. Buser
Barna Gábor
 Jack Del Balso
Principal Software Engineer
Oneida Software, LLC
Alin Haidau
programmer
SC Cristalsoft SRL
 Bob Moore
Consultant
Tunstall Electronics
Windows SDK MVP: 1996-2004
Rich Mentzel
owner
Photogenics
 PlsKeepSupport
K. Graham
Stop Spam
 Phillip Knowles
NET Manager Application Author
PhilSoft
Robert Sosenko
 Christian
VOXIVA
Crouchie1998
 Patrick Bonneau
Hugo Robitaille
Analyst
Aon
 Jaime herrera
Acerías Paz del Río
Werner Budde
Systemberatung Budde
 Ighmael Schwartz
Webperson
All Of The Above
Mark Goan
 D. Lewis
Pat Stack
 Mark M
José Carlos Lopes
senior programmer
DataKNOLIDGE, Ldª
 Sean D. Stuber
American Electric Power
Chong Giap Seng
Freelance VB programmer
-
 Eyal Cinamon
Surreal Design
Jason Noh
CTO
frameworkslab
 Michael Otto
Alexey Wasilyev
Chief of IT Department
GPAS
 Vikram.R.Warrier
Senior Software Engineer
Konrad Schartner
 Andrew Mealin
Travis Loggin
Head Programmer
 Matthias
Cannizzaro Leandro
Developer
NINAS S.R.L
 Victoria White
DBA/Programmer
NSW Government
Mihai Vasiloiu
Analyst Programmer
Siemens VDO Automotive
 C W Koo
Joachim Bartels
Inhaber
Aga Media
 tulio tannenbaum
Thiago Oliveira Camargo
 a.j.teuns
global information manager logistics
akzonobel
Giorgio
 Jim Wyse
IT & Reporting Co-ordinator
Dent Wizard International
Philippe Cote
programmer
graymont
 Abdiel dos Santos Filho
Anal. Sistemas
Ductor Impl. Projetos s.a.
Lamaison
AFPA
 Jerome Klotz
CTO
Sylog Consulting SA
Curtiss E. Schindler
 Thierry NARDOUX
Responsable Informatique
Xavier Chatard
Software Developer
Xavier Chatard
 Richard Anderson
John Herndon
Software Developer
 David Kraus
President
Practical Business Solutions, LLC
Christian Lorich
 Kevin O'Shaughnessy
IT Finance Administrator
AIG
Elie Grouchko
Managing Director
Ortel Limited
 Stephen Dunn
devrim
 tst
Roman Artemyev
 Brian Dutkiewicz
President
Expert Networks Plus, Inc.
Kent Odelli
Systems Architect
SEB IT AB
 Luis Alejandro Hernandez
Jefe de Sistemas
Olycorp Servicios SA de CV
Pascale Libersan-Laniel
Analyste-programmeure
 Alejandro
President
TS Systems
John Dente
Managing Director
Company IT Ltd
 MA
Programmer
QSource
David Williams
Software Developer
Deedub Software Solutions Ltd (New Zealand)
 P.McFarlane
Owner
BasTECH Solutions
Mike Ledingham
 Prem Kumar
Programmer
Remote Backup Systems
bing siu
accountant
hdc, s.a.
 Paul Marsh
DynaTouch Corp
Eugene Kagan
 Peter Newman
isabel ovares
 elsa siu
salvador alvarez
 Donald Bauer
President
Argyle Computer Systems
Terry Mann
Owner / Developer
Fire Dept Computerized Mgmnt Solutions
 James D Cole
Database Conversion Technical Specialist
Pitney Bowes Management Services
Dan Melchione
 Oliver Bergthaler
summersoft
George Semple
 Dirk Altmann
Developer
Matthias Hopf
Software Developer
PaCo GmbH
 J. Daniel Guzmán P.
GuzPer
Johannes Thiessen
 Jan Eilers
Adolf Pilz
EDV-Dienstleistungen
 Blanchard Stephane
Project Manager
Swisscom Fixnet AG
Horst Lenglachner
 Reinhard Müller
Dr. Dr. Michael Schlesier
Dr. Dr.
Softwareentwicklung
 Schmitterer
proCtec GmbH
René Jatzek
 Claude Hübscher
Andy Zwoyczyk
 Ph. Herrmann
Programmierer
Interdv
Manfred Rösch
2R-Software
 Marian Brauer
Björn Möller
Software Developer
 Lahner
M.Sc. (Computer Sience)
TPG Lehmann mbH
Mayr Klaus
Mayr Software & Netzwerke
 Volker Nau
Willy Vanthuyne
Maetwerk
 Uwe Zickel
Stephan Bartunek
Software Entwickler
 Andy Holliman
Analyst Programmer
UNAT Direct
Rainer Lemke
L-Com Lemke
 Götz Kircher
Inhaber
Götz Kircher
Guido Hartmann
EMR Software Customizing & Consulting
 Oliver Imark
Leiter Entwicklung
ImaData Software GmbH
Christoph Schneider
 Hans Josef Goebel
Elmar Denkmann
Elmar Denkmann - Software Entwicklung und Vertrieb
 Beat Arnet
MD, MHA, SW-Ing.
Matthias Vastring
 Wolfgang Klug
KLUG-Software.de
Heiko Dittmer
 Christopher Diederich
mario achkar
 Mangatas Sinaga
Walter Zschörnig
Geschäftsführer
Hotline hotelsoftware GmbH
 Louis Lan
LEO
Andreas Krauth
HermetikaSoft
 Peter Falke
Müllersohn GmbH
paul temmerman
 Klaus Ratzer
Kim Jones
Solutions Architect
Insurecom Limited
 todan pascal
Developer Ingeneer
Dane-Elec Memory
Ralf Urbschat
Dipl.-Ing. (FH)
Homag Maschinenbau AG
 Fix, Walter
Hans-J. Stoffels
 Andreas Lüdeke
Elektrotechniker Fachr. DVT
Universität Bielefeld
Hermann Röttger
Schoenberg/Roettger GbR
 Winkler
LE BERRE
OUEST OPTIQUE
 Marrkwordt Erik
Marco Wünschmann
 Dimitri GALERIDIS
CTO
HOTech
Karl E. Maij
SDW Software
 Christopher Long
Gustaf Galke
FIRMENPUNKT GmbH
 Asuka
I love VB
none
James Scott
 Kai Liebenau
DB Systems GmbH
Frank Oesterle
 Michel Japiot
LOGYS
George Prasinos
 Viktor Fagerheim
Jörg von Busekist
 Roger Saul
VB Code cutter since VB1 for DOS
Quadranet Systems Ltd
Martin Teefy
MD
Crosscompass Ltd
 Joseph Lyn Hartley
Developer
clientserv Ltd
Peter Gall
 Thomas Pannbacker
Dr. Wolfram Halter
Mode & Preis GmbH
 Manfred P. Bauer
Jean-Claude Mariotte
Programmeur
Kiriasse Logiciels
 John Hammersley
mvj
Stephanie Bock
Developer (VB6, C#)
Cafit
 Nickolay Mitev
Landgraf
 Jonas Eriksson
Developer
Jeco
spitaels georges
gerant
microgest paramedical software
 Stefano
CBGE
Massimo Dotti
 Peter Borowitz
Cristobal Dominguez
PROCERAN
 Daniel Enrique Lucero Castro
Schrader
Dipl.-Ing. Jens Schrader
 Lechner
Robert J Trasatti Jr.
Data Center Director
Network Alternatives, Inc.
 joerg kloepper
georg ruessheim
Dr.
particular
 Mühlbauer Stefan
SMB-Soft
Pascal Walter
 Cyberpunk
Rakochyy Nazariy
-
-
 Hiller Markus
Franz Stich
Opel Austria Powertrain
 Alexander Stölting
Markus Sägesser
 Florian Appel
Armin Hasse
develop manager
HATEC
 Marco T. Muñoz De Castro
Jefe Dpto. de Sistemas
Combarranquilla
Chuck Chiavarini
Newsroom Systems Editor
The Grand Rapids Press
 Uphoff
Pastor
ARCHE
Zeilo Luna Machado Junior
 Roberto Burnello
lic. oec.
Consulting Group R. Burnello & Co
Steve Sciandra
Software Engineer
SasCorp Software
 Javier Alvarez Gonzalez
GAY Bruno
Developer
 Gennaro Eduardo Tangari
Nica Srl
William L. Rockenabch
Sr VP Controller and Administration
MAcsteel Service Centers USa, Inc
 Paul Gregoriades
max healey
 ZHAO HAITAO
Devner Alexander
Student
 Ryan
Büttner
 Robert Heffernan
Owner
Heffernan Software Solutions
Rainer Schulz
 Frank Scotti
buhalot
 Charles Summers
Senior Hardware Designer
Quellan, Inc
Alex Jankowski
Owner
Jankowski Project Consulting Ltd.
 Markus Palcer
Tobias Soltermann
Handelsdiplom
kein Unternehmen
 .max
www.SWFmax.com
Ian Huitson
 Toni Miettinen
Software developer
University of Helsinki
paolo da pozzo
president
soft7
 Ronald Jankowsky
Kurt Andro
 Florian Frehner
Alessandro Baraldi
 Mats Wold
Firstline Software AS
Iris frigolé Vilaró
GIS Specialist
Instituto Mexicano del Petróleo
 Frank Brutsaert
Data Reporter
Fortis Bank
Stefan Helas
 Paetsch, Lars
Danny
 MISSLIN
President
CTIC-FMNET
Jay Vinton
Owner
Plane Software
 Alan Cooper
Mr.
A&C Designs Ltd.
Pat Farmer
Developer
 Craig Dollimore
Proprietor
Craig's Drafting Service
Mathew Griffiths
 Jim McClendon
Owner
MDG
Leigh Torgerson
 Luis R
Sr. Project Engineer
none
Humberto Francis Chaupis Garcia
Developer
3Dev Business & Consulting
 Stelvio Espa
Mohamed A. Abdi
Software Developer
UNION
 Mike McGlone
Mr
None
WAUQUIER
CIO
FLYING Group
 Crevieaux Vincent
Rene van Kwawegen
AutoDESK ACE
RvK technisch Ontwerp
 Sina Ahmadian
Developer
ParsMedia
Carlo Talamini
 Peter Fischer
Developer
GRS
Bernd Rüthschilling
Dipl.-Ing.
Ingenieurbüro
 Paul Faulkner
Serkan Subasi
IT Manager, (Senior VB Developer)
SBS SOFTWARE & CONSULTANCY
 Alexander Gliese
Daniel Stelter-Gliese
 yadin Frenkel
herbert lang
PRIVATE
 Bruno Guillemette
Jose Morillas
Iliberis Software
 Curtis A Lashley
Owner
Curt Lashley & Company
David Allday
Technical Authority
EDS
 Pascal BOEUF
Jon Masterson
Dr
ScruffyDuck Software
 ludvig ericson
Israel Anguiano
 Alejandro Sanchez Valdezate
Kevin P. Mahoney
Computer Programmer
Central Florida Fire Academy
 Gerald W Landrum
Electronic Eng
Naval Oceanographic Office
Noel Loughridge
 dick both
CEO
Serendipity Systems
Eddie Kukiela
 Piplak, Frank
Piplak-Softwareentwicklung
Marc Weber
 Francissco Oldani Olano
Geoff Lilley
Training Supervisor, Applications
New Horizons Computer Learning Center, Sacramento
 Ralf Blumhagen
Dipl.-Ing. (FH)
Private
Dirk Keinholz
Dipl.-Ing. (FH)
Gräfe und Unzer Verlag
 joe
Director
MDC
Erez Mor
Owner
Q-bit computing
 mark
none
Armando Alvarado
Student
-None-
 Nilesh Narkhede
Software Engg.
eluminous Technologies
Philippe ALMOG
MCSD Programmer
NESS Technologies
 Harald Heine
König-Brauerei
Mauro
privato
 Michael Halevy
Mr
Compeso GmbH
Dave Cramer
President
Cramer Accounting & Consulting Svc
 Pätzmann, Horst
Computer-Systeme & Datentechnik
Chris Fitzsimons
 Ian Cowley
Medical Physicist
Addenbrooke's Hospital
John Greenr
Consultant
Surrey County Council
 Michael Vogt
Business Operation Systems GmbH
Alfred Fuchs
bgs Systemplanung
 Adrian Resa Jones
Sr. Programmer
Venaca, Inc.
Noel Henderson
Application Engineer
GE Fanuc Automation
 Joop Monster
Hoodf procesautomatisering
HollandRidderkerk
Paul W. Lesslie
Owner/Manager
CPS Solutions Group
 Karla Carter
MCT, MCSD, MCSD.NET, MCAD
Ernie Schlangen
Sr. Technical Advisor
RCM Technologies
 Kurt Stickney
Software Engineer
DataCorp
Robert F. Hooper
President
Robust Systems, Inc.
 Willy Haesen
Julio Espinoza
 Cameron Hill
MCI
Jean Michel
Developer/Owner
Software Engineering Michel
 Wesley Raven
Software Developer
Expert Data Solutions
Justin Cook
 Roland Kaiser
Dipl.-Ing. (FH)
Chip Gorman
Principal
Razor Competitive Edge
 Jim Rudnick
Pres
KKT INTERACTIVE
Joe Mancini
 Serge Benitah
Senior Systems Developer
CIBC World Markets
gaston nat
Manager
NeDS
 Ramiro Cruz
Christopher Arrabito
Software Engineer
Mini Mitter Co., Inc.
 Edmund T Zehoo
Managing Director
United Software Labs Sdn Bhd
TW Scannell
Owner
Data Outfitters
 Eugene Miller
Owner
Gene Miller Consulting
art heyman
owner
Net/Works
 Allan Fabrick
President
The Aristos Group, Inc.
Daniel I. De La Haza J.
Technology Director
Culminis, Inc.
Windows Server MVP: 2005-present
 Cavan Kelly
Principal Consultant
JC Kelly Microsolutions
Carlos Acosta
 E. Max Heller
Jimmy Alcala
 Brad Barker
Michael Fine
Applications Developer
Compuforce
 A Kehat
CIO
Weiss Ltd
Treillard
Gérant
Ets Treillard
 Bob Rayes
mbRsolutions
Romel Ginandoy
 HResid
Dev
Mutlusan
Douglas Smith
 Enzo Trapani
Mr
FreeSOFT sas
Henoch Lukito Limandiputera
HRD Staff
PT. Djarum
 Lütgens
Paproth
CEO
whydata IT Services
 JOSE MANUEL ALVAREZ
Daniel J. Dinucci
IT Developer
Evergreen Solar
 Cheryl Brenner
Programmer Analyst
UPS
André Minhorst
Access im Unternehmen
 Udo Burgsmueller
MCSD .NET
Bannier William
 Michele Di Gioia
Alitalia
James Ouellette
VP of IT
CATIC
 Rubén Anaya García
Administrador - Programdor
Mezgo Inversiones, S.L.
Stephen Frederick
CEO
WELIS, LLC
 Dan B
IT Specialist
Mario Dentone
Software Engineer
IFM Infomaster
 Sebastian Fasching
Olga Zoghbi
PSOE
PSOE
 Michael Auer
Ernesto Bolaños
 Tim Christoffersen
Al
 Juan Angel Vilar
Rob Kulanko
 Robert Mulder
Software Engineer
MeneM Systemen
Eric Pickering
Senior Programmer
DynPar
 Trevor Clarke
Technical Director
Singer Instrument Co ltd
Dan Pruitt
Software Developer
Premier Computer Systems
 Kevin Wilson
President
Wilson Media
Alec Rivers
 Ron Berry
Civil Engineer
West Yost & Associates
Timothy C. Alvord
Software Engineer
Kavlico Corporation
 Kenneth R. Sowton
Don Gass
Problem Manager
GTECH
 Giorgio Vidali
Director of Software Development
Automated Business Designs, Inc.
Eric Rawlins
Fiberlink
 Manish
Mr.
A-1 Technology
Ortwin Sann
 Michael Berk
Eric Jellison
Co-Owner
Z Option Inc.
 Wolfgang Wedemeyer
fulvio
 Konrad Strachan
Daniel Gallegos
Application Developer
University of Michigan
 Gerardo Alonso Soto Bustamante
Ing.
BlueCode
Mark Korenkiewicz
Principle Internet Developer
Mitretek Systems
 Const
Christopher Dannheim
 Sascha Franke
Jerry Cain
 Jose Luis Garcia Tagle
X
PRIVADO
Keith Risler
Owner
Keith E. Risler, M.A.
 Matthias Rochholz
Dr.
R+V Versicherung
Matthias Maultzsch
 Lars Enchelmaier
David Harris
 Hühnerbein Willi
Gary Wardell
CTO
Approval Systems
 Waldemar Herold
Individuelle Software Entwicklung
Streitel Siggi
BAUFRITZ
 Walter Grimm
Ruf Thomas
Dipl. Ing. FH
ruf projekte
 Markus Beyeler
Logistics
REHAU GmbH
Joerg Schulz
 Jörg Fiedler
Axel Schaefer
Geschäftsführer
O.scocco GmbH
 Humer Petra
Christian Freese
NFZ
 Mareen Holtmann
Daniel Noah
Pan Promotion
 Loeffler Dieter
Martin Halberstadt
 Peter Mohr
Tony Grujo
 Stefan Schnell
Dipl.-Ing.
Erik Vandamme
 Schmidt
Ralf Dreckmann
Geschäftsführer
salutaris GmbH
 ossi martikka
Andreas Untergassmair
 Bernd Frank
Michael Kreißig
Dokumentar
Universitäts-Hautklinik Tübingen
 Carlo Berling
Stefan Winkler
Kassenärztliche Vereinigung Nordrhein
 Michael Andrä
GWT
Peter Gobber
 Neurieser, Franz-Georg
Daniel Brewig
 Falk Scheffler
Bodo Seedorf
Seedorf GmbH
 Claus Melcher
TNS Infratest
Anett Müller
 Oliver Scheiber
Bernhard Buser
CSC Switzerland GmbH
 Robert Barnebeck
Student
FH Jena
Jürgen Weber
Siemens AG, Regensburg
 Rolf Josten
ERP Coordinator Finance
Fujifilm(Europe) GMBH
David Bergman
Software Developer
Self Employed
 Mirko Weißmann
Andree Schiebe
 Benjamin Riesen
Horst Löffler
privat
 mark horstmann
Jörg Quadt
 Jose Romera
Geschäftsführer
Romera Translations
Steffen Ludwig
 David Riess
Netz-Luft
Johannes Kolks
eurogard GmbH
 Keller, Günter
steeb
Angelika Neitzert
 Karl Hochmayer
MARC FRANCIS
 Kurt-Jürgen Janot
Programmierer
Landesamt für Besoldung und Versorgung B.-W.
Martin Pollack
 Lars Jungclaus
Wolfgang Giess
ZF
 Edgar Hoffmann
Markant GmbH
Silke Käding
 Bettina Hengel
Meinl Bank AG
Darrell Hagan
 Manuel Hüttl
Josef Östreicher
 Gerhard Goetz
windowshotline e.K.
Dinesh
 Lars Steinberg
Claus Müller
Dipl.-Phys.
lysco
 Michael Rahe
Alexander Stroehl
 Dr. Andreas Ecker
Software Developer
Bernd Räke
EDV-Beratung Räke, FFB
 Eicher-Bourkel Viviane
Steve Haith
Endemic Software
 willem sanders
Sanders Maatsoftware
Günther Kramer
 Florian Summer
Bernd Beetz
Informatikbüro Beetz
 Schubert Jochen
JHE Dumont
 Elnatan Rosenberg
Programmer
IFN Systems
Daniel T Lee
programer
self employer
 Kellenberger

Dietmar Wolf
 Jose A. Herrero
programmer analyst
JAHerrero
Andreas Vogt
Access-o-Mania
 G J Dusch
Alfredo Terreni
 Tatzgern Rupert
ZT DI Deininger
Kashinath TR
Tech Lead
Wipro Technologies
C# MVP: 2002-present
 Fabio Marredo
Analista de Sistemas
Banco de la Provincia del Neuquen
Andrea Minardi
 Wolfgang Menzel
private
Leonardo
fd
df
 Massimo Perin
MR.
Clivet SPA
Pasquale Pittaluga
none
 Sebastian Lange
Customer Service
STRATO AG
Vladimír Moravec
 Markus Wolfram
Tiziana
 Ofer LaOr
Technical director
Quality By Vision
John Collins
Senior Lan/Database Analyst, Software Developer
Spectrum Control
 Heiko von Schalscha
Alexey Kazbayev
 Gert Landgraf
Hochreuter Thomas
 Luca Stefanello
System Eng.
Enel Spa
Widmer Roland
 Jurgen VON DUESZELN
Image Factory Ltd.
Philipp Heinze
 Herwart Gnüg
Jerges
BBSWI
 Stefan Tietze
Heimo Geßwagner
 Dr.M.H.Nederlof
Director
GAEA
Michael Huith
 Marius
Matthias Albrecht
 Wistuba, Josef
Stech
 Andreas Thormann
Dr. Siegfried Boerner
Dr. Siegfriied Boerner
 Leland W Kanorr
Owner & EE
Kanorr Technologies
Arto Hänninen
Laboratory engineer
Vaasa Polytechnic
 Maik Mahnkop
BORS EDV- Konzepte
Alun Garraway
Informationsmanager
Otto
 Bernd Buhlick
Peppe
 Jörg Schumann
Rolf Buchmann
infomanagement and coordination
Otto (Gmbh & Co KG)
 Martin Holik
Martin Holik
Robert Hope
Systems Architect
LoopNet
 Klimek
privat
Jörg Hahn
CNI
 Julian von Mendel
Victor Vasquez
System Engineer
Scharff Peru
 Ralph Krier
Christoph Michalek
 Dan Rowe
Fuhrer Hugo
 César Muñoz
Developer
Freelance
Kurt-Uwe Boerder
 Thomas Doerr
Developer
DTMCom
Rosemann
 Kevin Pisarsky
Operations
Wayport, Inc.
Sabine Illes
 Tiziano Trivella
Les Farrell
 Wyatt Smith
Stefan Kriso
 Albert Connelly
Aric Levin
ITKF
 Flavio Albiero
Proprietário / Desenvolvedor
B2T - Sistemas
Alejandro Medinilla Orozco "MEDEX"
 Vitalik
Chetan Chaudhari
 Mohamed IQbal
Software Developer
American Systems USA INC.,
sudheesh
Software Developer
American Systems USA INC
 Thomas Ernst
Sean Holt-Carden
 Dalibor Rusmir
Programmer
POS1
Thomas Rolf
Dipl.-Ing.
KM Europa Metal AG
 Dean Rakic
Schiller
William Geller
Application Specialist
Quality By Vision Ltd.
 Peter Heidingsfelder
alpha-bit GmbH
Frank Eberspächer
IT-Leitung
A. Moksel AG
 Bong Laguitan
Robert McGregor
Owner
ComputerBerks
 Branislav Mihaljev
Database admin
DP "Energetika"
candido moramarco
 Zeljko Kvesic
Sharat Devnoor
 Daniel Sánchez
Programador Senior
VyB Consultores
Jörg Hartmann
 Vladimir
Leading software developer
R-Netwise Systems Ltd.
Linda Lilburne
Consultant
alphawest
 Kaustav Choudhury
Pratik Dutta
Software Development Farm
Solution
 Nicola Wynistorf
Visana Services AG
EDson Zanatta
Futura
Futura
 Jim Feilders
Matthias Cercel
 Mark Collins
Entergy Corp.
Mark Drackford
Applications Consultant
Computer Sciences Corp
 Rene Shinavar
Terry L. Penn
Staff Analyst
Southern Company
 Gary D. Moore
Developer/Consultant
GMA Systems
Chris Rethemeyer
Software Engineer
 Paul N. Lee
Specialist / Consultant
Nahee Enterprises
Anita Murray
Software Developer
AMSEC LLC
 Lars Schoeninger
VB6 developer
Hild
 Nicholls
Guillermo Lopez
Control Manager
Freddie Mac
 Andre Luiz
Andre Uys
 Rick Ritts
President
Lifewares
J.J.W. Oudhof
 Fietz
SW-Ing.
SSE
David Vazquez
 Salvatore Polifrone
Insegnante
Zerda Blackmon
Owner
Tools Techniques Training
 George Roy
Owner
AskGeorgeRoy
Eduard Komrowski
---
 Arianna
teacher
Julio Misael Gutierrez
Programmer
D.S.E.I.
 Aymen
Carlos Sanchez
 Ismael Andres Angan C.
Estudiante ingenieria
Fabian Pitre
Programador
Emobus
 ronald
Kane McIntosh
Project Controls Engineer
 Moe Alps
Bruce Garrett
Senior Software Engineer
The Space Telescope Science Institute
 Greg Hudson
President
Hudson Software
krizall
 Lee Perry
Programmer
TaxWorks
Anthony Beckett
Director
Antira Engineering Ltd
 Dudley Morrissey
Mr
Private
Wladimir
Mercurio Intrernacional
 Gregory D. Wright
President/CEO
WanMasters Corporation
Ivan-Mark Debono
Developer
DDS GmbH
 Rickard Sandstrom
System developer
Decerno AB
Franz Viaud-Murat
 Nitesh K. Sharma
Software Developer
SteelRX Corp. Ltd.
Walter Freund
Bundessortenamt Hannover
 Alexander Raiber
Michael Steffen
Volkswagen AG
 jeroen janssens
richard andrew
lead developer
farmms
 Yasin Dimmler
juan ramon sanchez
informatica@dolisos.es
 Michael Weber
jACk
 Nils Gottschewski
Ezis Gbr
Gabriel Urbano
IT Manager
GURB SL
 Dirk Van Haerenborgh
Herbert Gruendken
HGS
 Gabriel Tisan
Jim Bartlett
MD
Eiger Solutions Limited
 Frederic De Sutter
Senior technical support analyst
Marsh
von Rauchhaupt
ACP Daten-Service GmbH
 Alberto González García
ICON Multimedia
Angel Javier Apellaniz
 Michael Jacob
Jack Thompson
 Lewis
Andy Rankin
Senior Developer
Honeywell
 Pablo
Sdi
John R. Woodward
 DI Walter KUNTER
ARGE PHYSIO SOFTWARE
Jaime Lagos Fuentes
 Patrice Villeneuve
Marcio Schvartz
 Jose Consuegra
Software Development Mgr.
STP
hernan
social
INSSJP
 paul scarlett
-private-
Alex F. Goldovich
Database Analyst
Faitfax Propane
 Neil McEachran
matt dibble
 Steven Fatzinger
Sr. Project Engineer
Universal Fabric Structures
Gregor Heider
 Joseph Brady
Computer Technician
Barcalounger Corporation
Derick Salls
 Nicholas M. Wautier
Intern
American Express Property Casualty
Cambier Frederic
Associate
Finkeys Consulting
 Dejan
Dallas Sanford
 Miguel Angel
Dave Th. Hutmacher
 Stephen Hudson
Owner/operator
Word Heretic
Word MVP: 2005-
Paul Mann
MD
PDS IT Consultants
 Hans Petter Westerberg
VAL BORKENSTEIN
AVP
CITIGROUP
 Alastair MacFarlane
ICT Officer
North Lanarkshire Council
Stephan Redmon
Programmer Analyst
Minyard Food Stores, Inc
 Steve Abney
Director of Financial Planning
Carrizo Oil & Gas, Inc.
Tanner Helland
Tanner Helland Productions
 SaeeD HaDeeD
Comtrust
Mitja Peternel
Manager of Development Devision
Informatika d.d.
 liulu00001
Strobl Johann
Magister
 Chris Neill
Mike
 Arkadiy Olovyannikov
Barry Sumpter
CEO
Sanctuary Software
 Thomas HÄUPL
SysDev4U
Henk Kamminga
mgr
mCar Automatisering
 Jorge
IT Manager
Arrakis
Aled James
Sir
 Hans Krentel
Vesa Piittinen
 Apostolov
ICMS
Vedran
 Helge Gross
Max
 Sören Krings
michae mendoza
CI
ISTTA
 Tomáš Klinský
E. Lange
Visual Basic 6 Programmer
 Dr Peter Dearnley
Sector Services
Donizete Luiz Augustini
 Andrzej Biedrawa
Software Manager
MarIT
Chris Dimmer
Director
Herrian Technology Ltd
 Frick
D'garth Overlord
 Greg Moss
programmer
seeMoss Software Products
James Foxall
Vice President
Tigerpaw Software
 Nicholas Shulgach
Steven Hewitt
General Manager
RSBS
 John G. Robertson
Managing Partner
BlackInk Systems
Benjamin L. Jendrick
President
Timely Database Solutions
 Mike Andrews
Software Engineer
Farpointer Technologies
Claudio
 Thomas Calvert
Adam Mascherin
 Anthony Franco
Lead Programmer
Bottega Creative
Marios Savva
Senior Software Engineer
ReliaSoft Corporation
 David R Tullis
Owner
David R Tullis Enterprises
Jerry Whidby
 Mark C Esco
Jorge Denizard Alvorcem Pinto
Director
Sulcom Ltda
 Tom Meinen
Mark Jordan
 James Larson
Development Engineer
Electric Power Solutions
David Goldstein
 Böhm-Raffay Elisabeth
Indec
David Leigh
 noam evron
Markus Wagner
Private
 Rashid Aliyev
Robert Pulley
Chief Solution Architech
Straight-Up Solututions
 Anthony Greensmith
Duncan MacDougall
Director
Laserprint Software
 Konstantin
Konstantin Shevchuk
 Sierpinski
Oleg Sitnitsky
Tadiad
 Todd Whited
Development Manager
Manatron
Ivan Franco
Programmer
IT Deusto
 Kari Laine
Michael Savage
Director
Concurrent SOlutions Ltd
 Gerald Lanning
Mr
APH
Phil Johnson
Partner
Phil Partners Micro Help
 Pettrie Bondt
ing
TryFirst
bob wallace
IT director
UWGC
 John Couture
Developer
Tigerpaw Software Inc.
Gina
 Joseph B. Vogeltanz
Developer
Tigerpaw Software
Darren H Sweet
Sr. Analyst Programmer
Co-op Atlantic
 Randy Dagenhart
Rob Henderson
Senior Analyst Programmer
Developers For Hire Ltd
 Miguel Ángel Medina
Larry Phillips
Senior Design Engineer
Algo Communication Products
 Adrian Musk
Jan Klusák
 Robert Closheim
George Pequegnat
P/A
Self-employed
 Carl Milner
Developer
Cm2 Consulting
Kelly Kemmerling
Programmer Analyst
Unigard Insurance
 John Barrows
Lead Analyst/Programmer
Unigard Insurance
Teressa Thompson
 Jacob Metzger
Thomas Glock
Systems Consultant
Pfizer Inc
 David Sommers
Corporate Technical Director
SPL, Incorporated
Hubert Weiskopf
founder
flexsolutions
 Scott Marlow
Sr Programmer
Unigard Insurance
Douglas Nelson
 Miguel McCormick
developer
Superior PC
Mathew Heikkila
Sr. Engineer
argo-tech
 David Watson
Anthony Hodges
 Daniel Caron
Carmaine Picken
Mrs.
 Stefan Olsson
Systems developer
Olsson & Co
Luis Armando Garcia
Bibah WebDesign
 Scott Pederick
Solid Strategies Pty Ltd
Jérôme Boulenger
 Sue Bennett
Owner
Autism Coach
Peter McLennan
Programmer
DFAT
 Paha
No
NO
Stark Wong
 Franz Bilko
Ford Werke AG
Dieter Suckau
 Andre Frenster
Gerhard Platzer
INg
OMV
 Gumpinger
Jörg Peters
Otto Versand
 Norbert Schmitz
Jörg Schnabel
 Dr. Michael Schmidt
Geschäftsführer
ProChem GmbH
Mathias Katschmarz
 Markus Kugler
Becker
 Martin Frauwallner
IT Director
PepsiAmericas
Juergen Stock
VFTV e.V.
 Heiko Lehmann
Klaus Wagner
Klaus Wagner Systemberatung
 Peter Magin
Stadtwerke Frankenthal GmbH
Eck Ingo
EDV
Universität Heidelberg
 Thomas Vögele
smaug
 Gerhard Dietl
E.ON
Hubert Kopold
HKSoftware
 Martin Volkmar
Senior Developer, Team Leader
Joachim Alleritz
 Furrer Rolf
Schrul Wolfgang
SE
EADS Deutschland GmbH
 Klaus Vietzke
Geschäftsführer
Zertrox GmbH & Co. KG
Hans Bittner
Umweltschutztechniker
Landratsamt Fürth
 Walter Schütz
President
TERRA Datentechnik
gielsdorf
aareon dsk gmbh
 Martin Jehnes
E*B*S EDV Beratung und Service
Uwe Schwarz
D+S Verwaltungsgesellschaft mbH
 Thomas Marti
Access/Office -Developper
Jauslin + Stebler Ing. AG
Dieter Liessmann
top solutions GmbH
 Rafael Vasconcelos
Thomas Garhammer
 Karl Schmid
ENGLER
Werner Kistner
Dipl. Ing.
KISS
 Michael Kretschmer
MrMusic111
M.u.S.I.C.
Martina Knoop
websailor IT Service
 Jürgen Esch
Controller
Deutsche leasing AG
Hermann Wozny
Software Developer
W-IT Software
 Thür Franz
THI Thür Informatik
Boyke
 Rottstädt
BilTrain AG
Martinazzi Raffaella
QED s.r.l.
 karli golas
Stefan Busemann
BUS GmbH
 victor tumbel
Victor Tumbel
PT. Wigo-DF
Langeder Kurt
Langeder
 Rick Dunmire
Partner
Automotive Inspection Systems L.L.C.
Richard Baker
The Open University
 Jo Kröhn
kroehnland
Elena Doyle
Mrs
Easten Cancer Registration and Information Centre
 Dr.Karl Heinz Trinker
Wiedner
 Andrea
LinuzNet
Manfred Heusler
Kassys Kassen- und Datensysteme
 Hermann Huber
Holger Mutschler
 Kristof Zerbe
IT Senior Consultant
Schaffranek, Johann
 Ingo Hattendorf
Quast Datentechnik
Wicke
MCP
 B. Diedrich
Uwe Peiter
LH Wiesbaden
 Winfried Amann
Ad Dieleman
Application Developer
Da Vinci College
 Jim Burden
IT Manager
Panasonic
Sven Galonska
 Jimmy Cairo
Müri Walter
 Abel
DV Königsmark
Manager
Germany
 Jon Armstrong
President
Coyote Software Solutions
Werner Rau
 Guido Lisges
Mark Mitchell
UniGroup Inc
 Steven Williams
IT Director
What Home Cinema? Ltd.
Hans-Jörg Schneider
iTEC GmbH
 Diego Bouza
Jens Schlüter
 Joerg Landsiedel
bocad Holz GmbH
Hans-Peter Schulz
 Bernd Möck
Uhrmachermeister
Bernd Möck
Herbert Glarner
 Maria Torres
Burgermeister Ernst
Herr
LW
 Ben Newcomb
Programmer
Heartland Services, Inc.
Claudio Jara
FHSoft
 Angel Luis Dominguez Gonzalez
Telemark-Spain.com
Sylvio Röthig
Dipl.Ing.(FH)
 Franz Süss
Mindforce Software
Ikki Mitsui
 David Paul
Senior Programmer Analyst
GeoConex Corp.
Falk
 Eckhardt, Hans
Pedro De La Cruz
 Jean-Christophe Gallagher
Vincenzo Turturro
Freelance software engineer
 Claudio Alejandro Cosso
Responsable de Sistemas
Expreso Luján de Cuyo S.A.
David Brown
Prin. Bus. Systems Analyst / Database Admin.
The Boeing Company
 Victor Felix Rios Vara cadillo
Bruce Atkinson
Technical Consultant
Florida Power and Light
 Olaf Lewitz
Senior Consultant
microTOOL GmbH
Karl Hanson
President
DesignCalcs, Inc.
 Mike Collinson
MCP VB6
Anthony Green
 Carey Bishop
Software Developer
Svem Krantz-Knutzen
LexisNexis Deutschland
 Debbie Lane
Director
Tech Wizards Limited
Christian Voetsch
 Michael Salm
Ivan
 Bernd Becker
easycomputing
Emmerich Schuscha
Dipl.-Ing.
Die Markscheider ZT-Büro
 Andreas Spitzner
Developer
PosNet Services Ltd.
Peter Honke
izb-soft
 Lewis Miller
Owner
Babbleon Communications Inc.
Andreas Germann
 Dung Nguyen
Software Engineer
Paragon Solution Vietnam
Stefan Wittemyr
DataSweden
 Hesselschwerdt, Claus
EnBW
Achim Traeger
 mars b. amarillento
Programmer
DCTech micro Services
Schmitt Harald
Chemion GMBH
 Horst Müller
Wirtschaftsinformatiker
Hartfield
 Lars Brange
Guillermo
 Pau Molins Domènech
Mark Pelletier
Developer
Keane Canada Inc
 Aravinthan
Software Engineer
Swift Computer Tech Pvt Ltd
Rudolf Rager
 Michael Böhm
Entwickler
Michael Beitz
 Michel Fouquet
Anders Bruce
VID Västsveriges Industridata AB
 Hauser
Harry Bates
Lead Systems Engineer
Lockheed-Martin Corporation
 Soost
Matias Salimbene
programmer
M.A.D.
 Ellen Anacker
David Meysman
President
ebMachines
 William L Myers
andreas mueller
 Malcolm S Powell
Senior System Architect
Umbra Software
Jonathan Furman
 Vincent DeCampo
Lead Developer
iTech Digital
Quinn Easterbrook
 Moes Georges
Tony Castanheira
Mr
DracoTec
 Fabio Alexandre
Mega Infomática
Mega Infomática
Bertrand Jacqueson
CEO
cyber-intelligence
 Alfredo Hdz. G.
Ronald Rossman
 Clayton Durocher
System Software Specialist/Developer
Will Spurgeon
President
Tech-It-Easy, Inc.
 JAVIER PICO
Independiente
Jaime Gomez
 Johan Pålsson
Project leader
Oviks Repro AB
Mufaddal Mohammed
Software Engineer
DigiTel Inc.
 Toni Maura
ben kel
Software Developer
 Allen Hewes
Decisiv Inc
Raymon Turkenburg
Student Programmer
CodeCaster
 Richard B. RIan
Sr. Developer
SPI Technologies
Cathomen Roman
Wirtschaftsinformatiker
EMS-CHEMIE AG
 Claudio Bernardinatti
Management Information Systems Accountant
Uninersity of Western Sydney
Andreas Svensson
 Hubert Lynen
Manfred R. Bihy
Software
ADCON Andrew Domarkas
 Thomas Vollstädt
Private Software Developer
Francesco Martire
Software Architect
BNL S.p.A.
 Tim Folkard
Sean Fambrough
Systems Engineer
Entech
 Heinz-Helmut Engelberth
Planungsbüro Deyle GmbH
Liran Lotker
Senior IT Specialist
European Freight Logistics
 Tim Cottee
Managing Director
COHTEC Limited
Pim Velders
Visionize Software, Inc.
 Earl Lewis
Principal developer
Summit Software Solutions
James Morgan
Home User
 Wagner
EDV-Dienstleistungen Wagner
John Gates
Network Manager
Lake Park High School
 Hans Zetzer
Team Leader
SARCOM
Svet Dimov
Application Developer
JP Morgan Chase
 rodrigo arango
Ing sistemas
enfasys
Enrique Flores Melchor
TSU
 Samuel dos Santos da Silva
centauro sistemas
Peter Slootweg
 Hernan Batista
Peter Aitken
Associate Professor
Duke University
 Mitja Kovacic
Rahael Pereira Corrêa
 Wolfgang Flatow
Founder
CertainEdge Pty Ltd
Johan Carlgren
 Bernhard Gertz
Wirtschaftsinformatiker
EasyMold Software & Training GmbH
Michael Potter
 Rainer Leonardy
Tobias Richert
 Boßek Martin
Kalota
 Juergen Wessel
Systemengineer
NetCologne GmbH
Jens Paape
paso-software
 Jürgen Löwel
Specialist
GfK AG
Gerhard Schieborowski
 Martin Ring
Allianz Lebensversicherungs-AG
Matthias Urban
 Ralf Hueller
Softart Dev Management
HIT-Services Moringen
Bernhard Ganswind
 Mark Wiesing
Rimsl Christian
InfoTech-Service
 Jenni Philipp
Kantonsspital Luzern
Frank Seidenstuecker
 Michael Lechner
System Administrator
EDS Operations Services GmbH
Koos Bouwknegt
HITEC Power Protection
 Mähre
Germany
Ruud van Soest
Dr.
Visual Text
 Michael Brändle
Markus Lopin
 Thomas Kromik
controlling: process management
VDW Group
Nixdorf
 Ferdinand von Oldershausen
Karl Butzer
 Michael Radtke
Heinz Tuppinger
Ing.
SmartStream Technologies Ltd.
 Marko Erdnuess
Steffen Ernst
 Markku Tauriainen
CEO
T:mi Markku Tauriainen
Mike B. Wehrli
MBW Solutions
 Ludger Hoeffer
Viega
Ralf Rameil
Viega
 Ralph Krauss
D. Blomme
privat
 Thorsten Braunger
SVB
Günter Hopmann
Dipl.-Ing.
Flexo-film GmbH, D-49626 Holdorf
 Jens
Jussek
 Ireneusz Pisanko
Programmer
VENTELO SVERIGE AB
Jukka Martama
Software Developer
 Karsten Klein
SCHÜTZ GmbH & Co. KGaA
Endemann
 Martin Waibel
Allianz Lebensversicherungs-AG
FINKER Gerhard
 Markus Sixt
EDV-Leiter
EMG-Casting AG
Roman Herwig
Leiter Software-Entwicklung
Scharley & Partner MDC GmbH
 Eckhard Wohlbold
CEO
W&W Systemberatung GmbH
T. Wegner
private
 Horst Brackhan
STS GmbH
Bartel, Gunnar
Gunnar Bartel
 Wagner Mario
meilon
 Arcor Online Butler
Arcor AG & Co. KG
Roland Ortega
Calcutroni
 Gillibert
Dieter Gerlitzki
 Patrik Möhrer
lindner
Dipl. ing
binaerpark
 Michael Merkl
ISOFT
Werner Grau
Siemens AG
 Alexander Chirlin
LTD
NOA
Norman Ortgies
Manager
OITC
 Hermann Müller
Software-Schmiede-Müller
Ahlers
-
-
 Bill Brachhold
Rahul Bagal
Deputy Manager Software Development
Arya Omnitalk Wireless Solutions
 Zwetz
Gustavo Palomero
 Michael Ehardt
Wolfgang Wagner
Senior Developer
S+R Data-Service GmbH
 Christian Käser
Gary Shoffner
Director of Network Development
Alcohol Monitoring Systems
 Yofre Rivero
Analista de Sistemas
Juan Alberto Reyes Paulino
 Piet Körsk
Damir Enseleit
SELFPHP
 Andre Kuznecov
Josef Schasching
Herr
Josef Schasching EDV Dienstleistungen
 Perry J Power
General Manager
Derwent Cogeneration
Jürgen Bottrop
-
-private-
 Daniel Vetter
Mathias Pihl
 Jeff Roy
Lourival Amaral
 Udo Riesmeier
Herr
optimal systems gmbh
Gernot Eyssler
Ing.-Büro Eyssler
 Thom C. Blackwell
Product Manager
Boston Software Systems
Flavio Gonzalez Vazquez
FlavioNet
 Robb Thompson
Technical Services Manager
Milgard Manufacturing
Mathias Seeboth
Seeboth Softwareentwicklung
 Bernd Weihbrecht
BIZDATA
Bernd Schillings
BeSch EDV-Service
 Tim Elton
Victor Cabo Chan
 Brad Kaenel
Jaime García
Systems Programmer
SEVASA
 Ralph Borchert
Bill Willis
Owner
Willis Consulting
 Troy Noble
Software Enigineer
Aeroflex
Thomas Butler
 Adam White
AST Mining
M.Naveen Swamy
 David Smith
Lead Developer
Catholic Community Services
Michele
 richard herrfurt
Dipl.-Ing. Abeler, Bernhard
 Udo Baumann
Dipl. Ing. (FH)
Parker Hannifin
Nanni
 Eleison Christiano
BYTES
BYTES
Thomas Harms
Chief Enginer
Keystone Automation
 Pravin Paratey
IIT Bombay
Thorsten Kuhlmann
Geschäftsführer
Kuhlmann Softwareentwicklung
 Lane Yaremchuk
Pierce
 Mark Rowell
Controls Engineer
Crystal Engineering Solutions
Andy Vair
 D'Inka
SYSTEM INKA GmbH
Gerhard Aichinger
 Tom Raynor
Senior Operating Systems Programmer
FPLE Seabrook, LLC
Daniel Lüscher
 Jagadish Reddy
Accu-Swift Medical Transcription Service
Accu-Swift
Richard Edward Glemberg
MathBase
 Gregor
Peter Harris
 A. Michael Exley
Individual
dan anthony
 Phil Deqube
Robert Mendoza
 Peter Karelin
Pircher Karl
 Osmar Binter
Senior Analyst Programer
DKS Microsystem
Michel Vissers
 Czepok, Lukas
Willert
Systemadmin
Top Ten Inv. Verm. AG
 Dr. Michael Kirstein
Michael Müller
iSOFT
 Justin Glanvill
GMSI MCS
Hillenmeyer
 BJ Basañes
Programmer
iThink Technologies, Inc.
Norman Jung
Dipl. Ing. (FH)
metanomics GmbH & CoKG aA
 Moses Morales
Hitesh Soneji
 Erik Dalhammar
Sr Systems Specialist
BancTec AB
Oscar Barreiro
System Analist
Alcafit Publicitat
 Luis Aneudy Heredia M.
Consultoria y Asosria de Software
IBS (International Bussines Software)
Alex Gratzer
 Jim Skeffington
Owner
Ambrosia Wastelands
Ralph Bellamy
 Mark Pavlisin
Owner
Intuitive Services
Wolfgang Schneider
Senior Manager
Wsoft
 Param Bir Singh
Software Engineer
IBM
perry barber
 Terry Honn
Technical Analyst
Cargill Meat Solutions
Ronald Vivekananda
 Patricio Gebauer
R. Brett Gottula
student
Brigham Young University
 Gianni Gellona
developer
SONDA
Leonard Tucker
Pres
Leonard's Studio
 rodrigo de moura estevam
proservvi
Carlos Gabriel Oviedo
 Jon Oskar Magnusson
Raju Gopinath
GIS Analyst
Delaware County GIS
 Youri Kamps
Alain Francis Gonzaga
Systems Developer
 Terry Brearley
Applicaton Support Specialist
Franklin Industrial Minerals
Jennifer Lescovich
Desk Officer
Saratoga Co. Sheriff
 gabriel pugliese
Matti Salo
Tieto-X Oyj
 Wolfgang Koppermann
CEO
Koppermann Computersys GmbH
Nico Hennrich
Software Developer
Koppermann Computersysteme
 andres
universidad
Chad Koehnen
Programmer
Auto/Mate Dealership Systems
 Jim Richards
jamie blakeway
 Ryan McGreal
John Ream
Director Software Development
Sensory Computer Systems
 John Nowak
Systems Consultant
Antares Management Solutions
Paul Lichtman
Director
Sensory Computer Systems
 Brenner Armin
Programmierer
PSG
Josie Dethiers
project manager
BFT
 Vicki Saxby
Daniel Greenwood
Information Manager
Southend Borough Council
 Matthew Cudmore
Edward Ecklund
Info Tech Spec
Library of Congress
 Jose Lopez Izquierdo
Asp/Asp.Net MVP: 2004-present
Levi Burrows
Owner
L A Solutions
 Bron Davies
Senior Software Engineer
BMC Software, Inc.
Geoff Goddard
Sole trader
Ubiquitous Utilities
 Bryan Rickard
Technical Manager
Unicon Research Corporation
J. Baldor
 Francisco Rodriguez
Ingero de Sistemas
Julio C Guerrero B S.A
Richard Fuller
Owner
Signalogic Services, Inc
 Marc Miller
Peter H. Wilkens
CEO
GraBird Software Development, Inc.
 Danny Lloyd
rodrigo
 Michael Flagler
Computer Programmer/Engineer
Carbonyx Carbon Technologies
Kirk Kanak
CEO
Kanak Solutions, Inc.
 Josh Molnar
CEO & Founder
PhatMale.com
Mikael Johansson
 Gregor Brzozon
COPPALONI
ORMA
 Serge Dornseiffer
Manager
Silicon DNA S.A.
Ming Yang
 Stefan Brandes
Dipl.-Ing.
Klöckner DESMA Schuhmaschinen GmbH
David Todd
Northumbria University
 Sebastian Rad
none
none
A. Srivastav
Chief Engineer
NHPC Ltd.
 Oscar Nadal
Personal
Virgis
 Ivan Pocaterra
Neil Pomeroy
Corp. IT Director
Super Radiator Coils
 Ing. Israel Ortega Cuevas
JEFE SISTEMAS ADMINISTRATIVOS
UNAM
Marc Bumgarner
Sr. Sys/Soft Engineer
eComponents Technology Inc.
 Carl Hoang
Systems Analyst
Allina Health Systems
Herbert Boeck
 John McGrath
Ed Hyde
Powertrain Specialist
DaimlerChrysler
 M Seymour
BIRRE
 Jared Pamperin
Scott Davis
Automation Lead Developer
Rusty's Weigh Scales and Service
 DUPONT, Gabriel
ING
German Cintas
Project Leader
Neurosoft
 Miles Thompson
Owner
CQA Consulting
Mauro M.
Titolare
ASC
 Catalin
Gregg Domino
 Mariano Pinna
Software Designer
Mariano Pinna SNC
Kevin Yen
Analyst Programmer
Commander
 Stefan Wuebbe
ProLib
Visual FoxPro MVP: ????-present
Alex
Ti manager
Arcelor
 Frank Peters
Emma Magnusson
System Developer
Benima
 Tahir Sayyad
Skynet
andy
 Raul Bachmann
Software developer
OÜ JOT Eesti
Hans Kemper
Owner/develloper
ProNova Automation
 Edison Valdei
dannyroper
 Robert Levine
Bill Bell
 Marco Cattaneo
arcobalegno
Serge Solodky
QA Leader
eVelopers Corp.
 Pletscher Martin
Gordon French
Software Developer
Jackson Healthcare Solutions
 elysabeth
noname
home
Henrique
 Carlos Camara
VB Developer
Redsky Consulting Group Inc.
Pierluigi Primo
 Luis Claudio Kairuz Pereira
Brazilian Navy
Pat Thomas, Sr.
Vice President
Eagle Vision, Inc.
 Peter Lidford
Ralph Sampson
Software Engineer
 Ralf Schulz
va-kanz software und beratung
Cosmo
SPU Nitra
 Steve Parker
Director
Indigoware Ltd
Airam Lozano Alonso
 Martin Chafkin
Owner
Perfection Electricks
Robert Wilson
 Thang Quoc Nguyen
Stefan Voswinkel
 Dan
webmaster/developer
Property Panorama
Carsten Kuhnert
 Tilmann Starke
Dipl.-Inform.
Softwork
Attila Farago
Project manager
Infomatix ltd
 Michael Ehrt
Dipl.-Inform.
ERCO Leuchten GmbH
Gerald Sammereyer
 Lorenzo Corsini
Sesamo Comunicazione Visiva
Volker Bade
 John Wallace
Aerodynamicist
BAE SYSTEMS
Jitendra Rawat
Programmer
Manx
 cuijian
Jose Luis Arrieta
Lea-Artibai
 Min Thant Sin
Gene Wirchenko
Computer Systems Analyst
 Nigel Thomas
Director
Turbo Developer Ltd
Martin Oakes
Partner
Byte Design LLC
 Israel Gress Lugo
Lider de proyecto
TUM
Benedikt Hübschen
CEO / Chef developer
SilverMoon Software GbR
 Hans van Zijl
ceo
Hans van Zijl IT diensten
Mario Takeda
FIX System
 Steven Reid
Robert L. Cannon
President
Cannon Electronics, Inc.
 Keith Ellis
President
MPT Digital Surveillance inc.
Jefferey Mills
 Godeke v. Bremen
Ali
Programmer and Manger
BHP
 Jon Valentine
Peter Smith
Mr
MevaProd
 Erland Axelsson
Keith Broaddrick
 Kenneth Ottavi
Lead Architect
Chakra Procuctions
Pascal Felder
 Prachanda Tuladhar
Bernardo Reyes
 Gruber Alois
Privat
Martin
 Greg Rowe
IT Consultant
Rowe Enterprises
Emilio Cortizas
 Patrick Engels
Developer
Intrasoft
Pascal Engels
IT Freak
PC Assist
 David Dominguez
Carlos A. Leguizamón
Developer
Particular
 Brian Michalski
Jeanne Young
Jeanne Young
Jeanne Young
 Chinh DO
yinxiaodan
 Schmidlin Marco
Xavier Carot
Senoir Chief Engineer
Atos Origin
 Uwe Lienesch
Nadine Pitchlynn
 ernesto santos
David Chamberlain
 Leif Björkman
Guruparan
Developer
Gurusted
 Peter Tyler
Iacovos G. Molodanof
 Jason Woodward
Applications Developer/DBA
Atlas Copco
Gary Forest
Programmer/Analyst
Marshfield clinic
 Stefan Verheggen
Contiweb
Hayley Liss
IT Consultant
Independent
 Bob Novell
Edwin Ostos
Ing.
Network
 aike marpa
Shakil Hashmi
Senior Analyst Programmer
ARIMA Insurance Software WLL
 Michael Riley
Sr. Developer
GlobalTec Solutions, LLP.
Douglas Weitz
Vice President
ChemSoft, Inc.
 Glen Fortner
Sr. Electrical Engineer
Pacific Engineering
Aleksey
 jaicob
David Williams
Shed Robotics
 Wayne Polny
Systems Integrator
MediaMate
Jim Foos
Systems Consultant
CFBMIC
 Angelo G. Macha
Computer Programmer I
Municipality of Carmona, Cavite
egyptian king
egypt\cairo\elsayedazinab\4midanelsadat
clakit
 Bruce Ambuter
Consultant
AMbuter Associates
Mauro Luis Dias Machado
 Anand
Thomas Lagadoni
Programmer
Banking
 Szücs Josef
Donn Edwards
Software Engineer
Black and White Inc
 tanshixuan
Erick Narbona
 Clemens Schittenhelm
Siemens Österreich
XbY
 Michele Mura
Software Engineer
Edit Informatica s.r.l.
Aaron Parker
Req. Eng.
Ge - Indsys
 jon hanson
Software Developer
Leaf Wireless
Eric Grigg
Manager, IT
PMRS, Inc.
 Kurt Knobloch
Scott Sandefur
Senior Network Engineer
Nuvox Communicaitons
 Pedro López Valdez
NO AL DESAFUERO DE VB
Asesoria Administrativa y de Servicios S.C.
RADISt
Eleber Int
 Andrew Buncombe
Consultant
Marcel Köster
Devon Systems
 Ivar Friheim
Julian Dyer
Programmer
Self Employed
 Jean-Pierre Treyvaud
Billy Porras Meléndez
Developer
Tribunal Supremo de Elecciones
 Daniel Olguin
Michael Wilcox
 Ed Adamthwaite
IT Manager
Breadwinner (Aust) Pty Ltd
Peter Coventry
Director
PeCo Systems Pty Ltd
 Michael Murfitt
Michael Murfitt & Associates
Vonäsch Christian
Infosch GmbH
 Mila Untal
Pepe Rojas
 Alistair Alderson
Senior Applications Developer
Kalon
Gerrit Joolink
Grontmij
 Brian Clarkson
Perry Newton
Managing Director
ITSS Ltd
 Fred Hendriks
IT Consultant
Justcroft International
Steven Elliott
 Roger Tipping
Penny Tunbridge
Essex Shared Services Agency
 Philip Gore
Sarah Wilson
 Alan
James Dawson
Senior Systems Development Officer
 ATR
Director
TMC (Marine Consultants) Ltd
Darren Brook
Director if I.T.
Yorkshire Solutions
 Darren Brook
Independent Contractor
Independent Contractor
Dave Lund
President
Classic Software
 CH Cheah
VB4 - VB6 Programmers
Aurélio Carlos Prado Silva
 Garnette Lilly
Database Application Developer
CDI Corp Inc
Ric Cooper
 Gheorghe Petrescu
Dan Shelton
 John Lewis
Oscar Vargas
 Ralph Bibby
Analyst/Programmer
CSC Computer Sciences
Marco
 Edward Thornton
Muhammed Hasan
 Harold Cash
Staff Operations Analyst
Allstate Insurance Company
Gerald Ewert
 pedro camargo
pedro ferri
 J W Ward
Dan Wygant
Sr. S/W Developer
Trideum
Windows Server MVP: 2002-present
 Magdalena Dohnalova
GIS Specialist
Applied Hydrology International
Andrew A Stifora
 Jonathan Hill
Douglas Abernathy
Program Manager
Lockheed Martin
 Jason Simpson
Programmer
Jeffer Mangles Butler Marmaro
Mark Cubitt
Architect
BTO
 Steve Sass
IT Manager
Decoma International
Nelson
System Manager
Retail Track Venezuela
 Kathryn Schreier
Programmer/Analyst
J.A. Lombardo & Associates, Inc.
Don Kolafa
DJ Kolafa, DP Counsleor
 Troy Street
Development Engineer
EnerSys
Emilio Gonzalez
Manager
KIS
 Eduardo Costa
Daniel Bell
Contract IT
 Rajini kanth
Software Engineer
IQL Software Pvt Ltd
Andrew Wilkin
Electrical Engineer
Cerulean
 Dan Bradley
Software Developer
TSG Ltd
Ramdeep Bhattacharya
TCS
 Daniel Dainty
Phil Kenyon-Slaney
 Martin Tallett
Managing Director
Industrial Computer Contracts
Steve Gontarek
Data & IT services Manager
Scottish Association for Marine Sciece
 Nazario Z. Santos Jr.
Systems Analyst
Remax International Inc.
Edward Collins
Senior Developer
Northgate IS
 paul towner
Analyst programmer
allianz
Scott Schaffner
Programmer
MetoKote
 Tod Huggins
Dennis Dallimore
Staff Specialist
Entergy Corporation
 Jamie Meyers
Algan, Savas
 Keith Pursglove
Analyst Programmer
Adelphi Communications Ltd
Vergoossen
 William Hershey
Systems Admin
AAA Transportation
Keith Bennett
Access Plus!
 Jerry Faust
Owner
Jerry Faust & Company
Marijan Steinberg
 Adrian Sach
MCP: 1997-present
Bill Armstrong
Deputy Auditor (IT, Software Developer)
Clayton County, Iowa
 Ivan
Bruce Walton
Director of IT
National Product Sales
 Rodrigo
Manager
Identica
David L Johnson
MIS Director
Central Transportation Service
 Claude Canevese
Manager
Parkview Software
Serge Luntsov
Service Euro Trans
 Neal Houghton
Roger Billsdon
Director
ADE Analysis & Design Engineering Ltd
 Peter Gibbs
Director
ADE Ltd
Martijn Coppoolse
Software Developer
 Ken Wallington
Design Manager
Tyco Electronics
Peter White
 Giacomo Lombardi
production
private
Dieter Kraus
ThyssenKrupp Stahl AG
 Vyvi
David Shaw
Director
Churchill Associates
 Paul Harvey
IT Technician
George Wilson Industries
Ollie B Stockley
 Pedro Perfeito
Quest
balram
 V C Rosher
Stuart Waite
Technical Director
Insight Software Limited
 Garry Jillians
Business Support Manager
Electrolux plc
Helge Bjørkhaug
 Tullio Monti
Software developer
Ivamec Srl
Ian Brodie
 Donald M A Hall
Director
Donald Hall Associates
cliff Jemison
Programmer
Tadiso Inc.
 Adam Jeffery
IT Developer
Field Fisher Waterhouse
Jeff Schaffer
 Emanuel Ionescu
IT Manager
Registrul Roaman al Actionarilor
Ad Aerts
 Barry Attwater
vbSoftware UK
Danny Bardowell
Special Projects
MBM
 Phil Hines
Development Analyst
Panduit Corp.
Victor Pan
 Brad McIntosh
VP Software and Related Technologies
CNC Automation
Eduardo
Owner
Wise Option, Inc.
 Ronald Weight
Technical Specialist
Utah Prosecution Council
Robert Rouse
Integration Services Programmer
Comsquared
 B. Scott
Systems Analyst
TxDOT
Craig Purcell
Software / Database Developer
CSC
 Jean-Marc Lagace
Technical Project Lead
BancTec, Inc.
Peter Norris
Software Developer
WonderWeb
 James W. Belekevich
President
JWB Consulting, LLC
Fran Rawski
 John DeWaard
MIS/CSSO
Universal Spiral Air
Christopher Green
President
Computer Research Group, Inc
 Tyrel Haveman
Software Engineer
Attachmate Corporation
Martin Johnson
 Fred Goldstein
Chief Software Architect
FTG Software
Patricia Puckett
Systems Analyst
 Laura Wachs
Lead Applications Programmer Analyst
Sun Life Financial
Peter Kipe
Managing Member
Corporate Data Systems, L.L.C.
 Luis Alberto Videla
Irwin Gretczko
res
Hampton Software Corp.
 Francois Chartier
President
Balatum Informatique inc.
Larry Chapman
Supervisor IT
Arapahoe County Govt
 Robert A Barndt Sr
Software Eng. Level 3
Unisys Corporation
Miguel Gago
Solution Developer
 Dean Da Silva
sr. systems administrator
AEP
Mike Milvand
Loblaw Companies Ltd
 Peter Fischer
Software Engineer
Targa GmbH
James Kennedy
consultant
 Robb Feldhege
Systems Administrator
The Christmas Place
Rob Handley
The Generalist, Inc.
 Tammi Lower
Application Programmer Analyst
State of Kansas
Terry Joseph
Pc Tech
bootstrap enterprises
 Gerry Geraghty
Decianu Sorin
 Jim Richardson
President
Advanced Computer Support, Inc.
Ruben Cornejo
 Dan Roycroft
CEO
Zone4
Jorge Dominguez
 Bob Mitchell
Simon Hawkins
 Doug Steele
Sean Rumelhart
Senior Programmer
IAC, Inc.
 John C. Nelson
President
The Applied Research Company
Jim Phillips
 Donald L. Dobbs
Bill Fitzgerald
 Ronald Roush
Owner
RoushCorp, Inc.
Sherwin Anderson
Owner
Virginian Accounting Software Technologies, Inc.
 Charles Friday
Sr. Pgmr Analysis
Vetco Gray Inc
Daniel Edgell
Application Developer
John Morrell & Co
 James Nash
IDX, Inc.
Glenn A. Bowes
Application Developer
Beck Computer Systems, INC.
 Jason Roos
Software Engineer
Michael Aarons
VP Engineering
CK Global
 Andrew Odekirk
Senior Programmer
Central Pacific Mortgage Company
Floro A. Dabu
 Tom Trollen
Professor
Scottsdale Community College
Steven Handleman
 David Sheehan
Programmer / net admin
Acceleratred Christian Education
Al Perron
Consultant
LIGHTWAY
 Sylvia Burke
President
Cogent Computing Corp.
John Murphy
 Bob Lysy
student
Victor Kremer
CTO, Sr. Software Engineer
Aerospace & Marine International
 Dwayne Sawyer
Patrick Clarke
Developer
 ravi ramanathan
head - it
societe generale bank nigeria ltd
Nedeljko Begovic
 Deborah Van Wright
Daniel Abney
 Aasmund Eldhuset
Student
Norwegian University of Science and Technology
D. Stewart
 Phillip Harrison
President
Wedgysoft
Brian Lawson
President
HJM Systems, Inc.
 Yair Or
Joel Dies
The Phreak
Phreak Nation
 Gilles MISSLIN
CTIC
Njal Fisketjon
 Dennis Hignight
Software Engineer II
Raytheon
Habib Salim
consultant
Great Plains MVP: 2005-present
 David Poplawski
Phillip Steen
 Andres Loopmann
311luckking
 agustin
ad
ad
Masaru Kaji
computer system manager
rui-taka co.,ltd
Excel MVP: 2004-present
 Michael Wittmer
IT Specialist
The PC Paramedics, Inc.
WIll Kuzminski
 Mark Crichton
Mr
DataWise Ltd
Scott MacLean
CTO, developer for 20 years
Time Trax Technologies Corp.
 George Medlock
smallbizdatabase.com
Steve Ten
Analyst Programmer
Alliance Document Solutions Ltd.
 Allen Thomas
Allan Hutchinson
 Marius Hildebrandt
Gary Norton
 Abigail Azarcon
Vidar Hansen
 Fahad Sarwar
Stanislaw Kus
dr
Transprojekt
 Simon Mutama
IT Manager
Uganda Microfinance Union
Earl Van Horn
Owner
Seaway Computing
 Mike Bernelle
Brian McClintock
President
McClintock Consulting, Inc.
 Dan Zabor
Project Manager
CyberTemp, Inc.
Bob Johnson
CEO
Empirical Data Solutions, Inc.
 Lewis M. Hundley
Software Engineer I
Richard Ciszek
Developer
Ciszeks
 Theodore Pearson
Owner
Practical Computer Svc
Crystal Jennings
 Michael J O'Neill
Managing Director
King Street Computers Pty Ltd
Emil Sandgren
 Armando de la Rocha
President
Pocket Geotechnical Solutions
M. Guy Millard
Business Manager
Alderman & Associates, Inc.
 Virginia J. Welsh
software engineer
AAI Corporation
Justin L. Herman
Consultant
University of Akron Tecnolgy support center
 Michelle M.
Daniel Kay
 Paul J. Ilacqua
Developer
Magna Drivetrain
Ryan Willis
 Dave Brooke
Aplications Developer
KPI Software
Eric Alter
President
Net Retrieval Services, Inc.
 Stan Metcalf
Chief Technical Officer
Impact Technology
Glen Wenzlaff
 Charles Schmedling
Kain
 Bill Bull
Tech Maintenance
Fixer Treatment Systems
Yan Zhang
Programmer/Developer
Circuit City
 Stephan König
SKproductions
Neysan Schaefer
Townshend International School
 Andy Ellis
Linda Elizondo
Systems Officer
ABN Amro
 Andrew Tidy
Consultant
dBAS+
Charles Zingler
 Greg Thompson
Peter Cinquini
 Lukasz Nowicki
Miroslav Bartos
 Klemenc Thomas
Jean-Pierre Matagne
 Kevin Alexandre
Global Arts
Alexandre
 Priscilla Krueger
programmer
Krueger Konsulting, Inc
Joey Garcia
IT Consultant
Government
 William R. Pool
Sr Project Manager
Entergy
brenton l. friday
admin lab coordinator
KETTERING UNIVERSITY
 Alfonso A Mendez
Alexander Miltenburg
 Vincent DeSimone
Abbott Business Computers
Victor (Vic) A. Daniel
Contract Software Developer
 gary mordock
president
Integrated Technial Solutions
Daniel McDevitt
Manager
FILE-X DOCUMENT IMAGING
 Shawn Hall
Owner
SLH Solutions
Roland Doclo
Managing Consultant
GXP Consulting
 Miguel Melo
Director
Niutec
Rob Bullock
VP of Product Development
SSI, LLC
 Layne Connor
Mr
KCG Inc.
M Kleinberger
Software Developer
ISO
 Susan McClements
business teacher
NorthWood High School
Anne Marie Taylor
Network Administrator
EPIC Advisors, Inc.
 Henry Chin
Principal Software Engineer
M/A-COM, A Tyco Company
Brian Thurman
 Ian Lintner
IT/Developer/Support
Newsletter Ease
John Mishefske
Owner
MCG Enterprises
 Hugo Aguero
Analyst programmer
BK
Christian Schmid
Softwareentwicklung Schmid
 Vern Shellman
Systems Administrator
University of Colorado
Irina
Software developer
 Oluwole Olukayode
CEO
Datatronics Nigeria Limited
Andrew Maxin
Software Developer
cbes
 Jelani T
Applications Programmer
Jeff Muller
 Haakon Birkeland
Farshad Hemmati
CompuCated Technologies
Visual Basic MVP: 1999-2002
 Stuart Clifton
Quantum Innovations
Michael Avraham
Programmer
Hexacom systems
 Parry Starkey
Lead Engineering Systems Analyst
Cinergy, Inc.
Kevin P Lucia
MIS Tech
VNA
 Fred Newcomer
Director of Development
RedZone Software LLC
Narayan Sivaraman
IT Specialist
State of MI
 James Mueller
Lawrence Patton
Inventory Control
Dean Foods
 Élvio Américo de Arruda
Sr
Xerox
Elan Silvano de Souza
 Pascal Vigeant
Resp. Informatique
Om Import
Stefan Wanitzek
 Torsten Kelsch
Steve Parr
Sr Programmer
City of Scottsdale
 Mark Asbell
Project Manager
ANZ Bank
Russell J. Alphey
Managing Director
Approve Pty Ltd
 Hung Nguyen
C Sneyd
Developer
CP Pacific
 Jean-Francois Grenier
Programmer
MCSD in 1999
Paulo Morgado
Sr. Programmer
 grady anderson
Paul Finey
 Divya
Brian Kennedy
ABB SA
 Leendert de Kok
Manager Academic Affairs
CTI
svetlo
Project&Development Manager
asta-sd.biz
 Andy
Software Developer
Somerset County Council
David Lawrence
Senior Windows Developer
MPS
 Jürgen Rekkers
Paul Derham
Consultant
Wealden Computing Services
 Oliver Plüss
HTI Biel
Paul E Ray
Contract Developer / Architect
Matlen Silver Group
 Ulf Bøhmer
Pat Kramp
 simon.cousins
Jeroen Penninx
Mr.
Atras Software B.V.
 Eddie Nuta
Programmer Analyst
Paxar Iberia
Craig H. Rettig
Programmer/Analyst
LandAmerica Financial Group
 Dean Foreman
Cristian Reaño
IT Project Manager
MBM S.A
 Spoelders Luc
Marlon Mendez
Computer Engineer
own
 Sindi Blitzer
Project Manager
Hewlett-Packard
Robert Warfel
Senior Consultant
Synctify, Inc.
 Bobby Williams
Senior Analyst
Malloy's Cash Register Co
Brian Weeks
na
na
 Bill Bunke
Lead Data Administrator
Mattel, Inc
Tom Adkins
 Roger Covietz
Software Engineer
TRW Automotive Inc.
Howard Neuwirth-Hirsch
 Steve Carta
Adrian R Goalby
Retail EPOS Ltd
 Peter Favere
Production Engineer
BarcoView - MIS
Giovanni B.
Software Developer
Eurosystem 2000
 David Evans
General Manager
ep technologie
Jason McHargue
 Martin den Heyer
Wayne S Jefferies
Client Assistant
Disability Services Commission
 Hilde Van Rompaey
Universitair Ziekenhuis Gent
Patrick Theobald
Würth Industrie Service
 Norbert Fischer
Pronobis GmbH
ghica sorin nicola
engineer
simcom engineering
 Ken Bisland
R&D Engineer
Ultra Electronics
Angela Jarvis
Software Development Manager
JAC Computer Services Ltd.
 Tony Otter
Proprietor
ACS
Joaquim Franco
Developer
GEDI, SA
 Syl Byrne
IT Manager - Remuneration Services
An Post
Mike Schulz
 Ricardo Matias
Peter Russell
Partner
Russell Scott
 David Douglas
developer
Naturgas Midt-Nord
Nick Duval
Director
Duval Software Solutions Ltd
 Paul Sanders
hurxkens andre
 Dave Mackmiller
Independant Software Developer
Terry Walker
Proj Manager
Vauxhall Motors
 John Malan
Director of Data Activities
Illinois Primary Health Care Association
Mark Wilson
Lead Programmer
 Joao Livio
Software Developer
Ímpeto, Lda
Office Systems MVP: 2002-present
Jayant C Varma
 Garett Spalo
Steve Kinyon
President/CEO
Insignia Software Design, Inc.
 Davinsson Nunjar Flores
Mike Drewery
 Shane Walters
President
Singletree Technologies, LLC
Savary
Mr
France
 David Sorenson
Jeff Bergman
 Jeff Samuels
Systems Analyst
Rapid Response Monitoring
Alan Breeze
Software Development Services
 Carl Harris
GIS Data Steward
WA Department of Natural Resources
Srikanth
 Donald Mansion
Contractor
Cedars-Sinai Medical Center
Eric Schweda
Owner/Developer
Schweda Consulting
 Ann E Campbell
President
Foxglove Systems, Inc.
Graeme Bryant
Director
Bryant Software Ltd
 John Smith
Owner/Senior Software Developer
ISP Maker
Rich Mavrogeanes
President
VBrick Systems, Inc.
 John P. Coffey
President
JobTabs, LLC
Guy Berthiaume
Scolasoft Edutainment
 Robert Ricote
Arturo Martinez
Manager
SACSA
 Halstein Sabo
Project Director
Hydro Aluminium
Jeremy Read
Pyrosoftware
 Roger Chancey
President
C.C. Engineering
Anaru Hartley
Senior Software Developer
OPEDA Software Limited
 Thomas Hatfield
Lefteris Pandazides
Systems Analyst
ABC Professional Services S.A
 Akash Khairate
CypherMinds Solutions
Hector Martinez
Chief Application Architect
Andxor
 Peter E. T. Harding
Partner
Hydra communications
DANIELE CARNEVALE
Software Developer
Audiotel Engineering S.p.A.
 Keith Manson
Engineering Director
Perry Range Developments Ltd
Jared Buck
Newsletter Editor/Friend of PG
Project Gutenberg
 David Hancock
DMAH
Petra Kornbausch
 Michel Pare
victor vatamanescu
CTO
hqsoftware
 Neil Kingston
Pradeep Ballal
Systems Analyst
ANZ Information Technology
 ROB MOLONEY
SOFTWARE DEVELOPER
ABS
Dr. TRITTO RENATO
PROTEC EDITRICE
 Stephen Cousins
SCC Research
Henning Viljoen
 Gary Hennen
Jan Paul von Wendt
President
UNI COMP, Inc.
 Paul Morris
Independent Developer
Rob Orr
 Jose Luiz Velloso
CIO
JLV Informatica
Shashank Shekhar
 Mark B Heller
Owner
M.B. HELLER
Bob Baxley
IT Manager
ISG Georgetown Inc
 Holger Kühl
Martin Gaudl
 Jim Hoegg
Jim Lane
 Robert Bolton
President
Evolution Kiosk Systems, Inc.
Merle Wait
Manager
LEAP LLC
 Sam Draper
Information Systems Technician
Illinois Secretary of State
Emiliano Durán
Quality Soft Argentina
 Carlos A. Hakim
Programador
Quality Soft Argentina S.A.
Raja
Team Leader
Infotech
 Mario Gazzeri
RealTime Service s.a.s.
Sanjeev Lalchandani
President/Chief Software Architect
CYBERSOFT SOLUTIONS
 Paul McLennan
Rance Richardson
Application Developer
Wells Fargo CCG
 C. Landry
IT Analyst
Pavel Dobrokhotov
 David Baum
President
Pamphylia.net, Inc.
Nguyen Trung Phuong
Developper
RainboWeb Design
 Dianne Malloy
Systems Programmer
State of Florida
Tim
 John D. Vesper
Reports analyst
Decision One
Michael DeBets
Manager, Clinical Applications
Trinity Information Services
 Steve
system enginner
casablanca
Ben TROTTER
Senior Consultant
BMT Consultants
 Miguel Almeida
CEO
Luis Almeida Unipessoal, Lda.
Brian Emert
Dir. Research and Development
Software Management, Inc.
 Richard Braunberger
Mr.
Drew Systems Inc.
Claudio Guillermo Venegas Aguilera
Lic.
Flensa sa de cv
 Daniel Morton
Student
Humber College
George Allen
Professor
Michigan State University
 Darren Webb
Software Engineer
Areva T&D UK
Graham Crawford
Institute of Medical & Veterinary Science
 Michael VanBrocklin
Programmer / analyst
Colton Joint Unified School District
Chris WIllman
 Joel Herbsman
Staff Engineer/Consultant
DIT-MCO International Corp.
Greg Hughes
LAN Administrator
APW
 Colombo Pietro
John Poole
Sr Business Systems Analyst
HSBC
 Josh Eisenberg
Lead Systems Engineer
Chiron Corporation
Nick Koszykowski
Sr. Software Engineer
Michigan Tech University
 Tom Weischadle
Data Resource Analyst
Blue Cross / Blue Shield of Florida
Jairo Hernandez
 Shanamarie Robinson
IS Support Programmer
Mauricio castelazo
developer
cyberLat
 Simon McGinnes
President
CORAS, Inc.
Ronald Hagge
Support Specialist
Network 2000 LLC
 Shane Griese
Developer
Thede Ward Systems Inc
Elizabeth Richardson
Programmer
Texas Department of State Health Services
 Arthur Westbrook
I. T. Manager
La La Imports LP
Scott Stewart
Manager IS
Rochelle Community Hospital
 Luciano Michelli
Programmer/Analyst
Sentinel Real Estate Corp., Inc.
Fabiano Gastaldi
 Kevin McCarthy
President
Dlhost
Jeffrey T. Reep
Solutions Architect
The Boeing Company
 Leilani Buckholtz
Analyst II
Maritz Research
Brenda Colyer
 John Elliott
VP Engineering
S&A Systems
Edward Raynes
MIS/IT Director
Tech Cast, Inc
 Peter Edgley
Dr
Oxford Scientific Software Ltd
Razvan Socol
SmartVision Software SRL
 David Lynch
Owner
Hostwatcher Hosting
John Long
 Javier Vilaboa Cabado
Asin Lucense
Terry L. Bradshaw
LIMS Administrator
Delphi Catalysts
 Matt Scallan
Thomas Bilotta
President
Carlisle Development Corporation
 John Boardman
Carlos Javier Leiro
Sr.
Ianua S.A.
 Ana María De la Cruz Gómez
Licenciada
Industrias Cherlin SA de CV
Gustavo Márquez
 charles palmer
Owner
sambre consulting
Kristy Thomas
Developer
Fluid Software Limited
 Marco Lara
Test Eng
Lockheed Martin EOS
Neil Beattie
Purrfect Grafix Ltd
 Frank Shi
Analyst/Programmer
Dejian
 Chad Workman
Programmer
Evil Arts Productions
Ilya Nikiforov
UIE
 Prabhakar Kundurthy
GM Projects
Altosys Software Technologies Ltd
Jose Rey
 HP Lee
NEC Solutions Asia Pacific
Hon Wee Fong
Software Engineer
NEC Solutions Asia Pacific
 DoktorBlue
Mario Rosas
 Dave Halverson
Lionel Potter
Software Developer
Corpdata Limited
 MURALI
JP Schauer
VP
Dusty Groove America
 Jonathan Crellin
Principal Lecturer
University of Portsmouth
Juan Lanus
CTO
TECNOSOL
 Wéry Jean-Yves
Athena-Services
Dieminger Ruben Anibal
Analista de Sistemas
Consultora Informática Dieminger
 Norman Dürscheidt
Software Entwickler
IDAP GmbH
Antonio Nieves Torres
 Jared De Blander
Patrick Ogunoh
 J.Mazzuca
Owner
ASG, Inc.
Andrew Hochheimer
CEO
The Software Artist Limited
 John Foehner
Systems Engineer
Totally Clips
Lindsay Bigelow
proprietor
CAD2data
 David Fox
Barron Stevens
IT Cust Suppt Speciast II
Mellon HR Solutions
 Chris Gray
Senior System Engineer
Infinet
Osvaldo Sevilla
 Glenn W. Matteson
Sr. Application Developer
US Senate
Alejandro de la Rosa Peña
Manager Systems Department
Saic
 Doug Warren
Sr. Dsgn. Engr.
Elekta
Stephen Barber
 Klaus Kammann
BJMartin
IT Support
Hughes & Luce
 David Camp
Thiago Alexis Mattia
 Chris Warner
Sr. Managerial Consultant
Kaiser Permanente Medical Care Program
angelo
 Devin Fessler
Software Engineer
Data Engineering, LLC
Don Vance
 Fabio Sierro Cartolano
Riven Leigh
Owner
RivenLeigh.com
 Larry Scott
Analyst II
Walter White
Service Manager
Communications Corporation
 David Johnston
CEO
Tracex.org
Willy Vega
Banco Wiese Sudameris
 Antonio Molina Schulz
Javier Rodriguez J
 Alexandro Hernandez
Ronald Francis
 Rainer Dreckmann
Chief IT-Organisation
BG Einzelhandel Bonn
Alan Hales
Managing Director
Scorpio Information Systems
 Raul del Campo Barrios
Programmer
Logistica Empresarial Mexicana S.A. de C.V.
Amit Patankar
 Christian Holbrook
President
Holbrook Enterprises, Inc.
Andrew Foss
Director
Simply Epos Ltd
 Henry James Banogon
Programmer
Michael Miller
M. R. Miller Studios
 Henrique Domingos
Bruno Stum
 away_44
john duncan
developer
pollyengish
 Benjamin Mets
Brett Tilley
CEO
Bear Software Technologies
 Uwe Engel
Berufsgenossenschaft für den Einzelhandel
Jim Ragsdale
Programmer/Analyst
ABGI
 carlos
Kai Wulfert
 mik
Pablo Martín Gener
Founder
mcFly Software Argentina
 Mike Alfonse
Jesus Ortega
Developer
InterAula
 Frank Orena
Systems Analyst
Limra International
peter foss
 Don Wright
Prof.
Acadia
Colin Buff
Engineering Systems Support
INEOS Fluor
 sertan
NiLaTaK
 Fabio
Joseph Buller
Senior Systems Manager
SBC
 Helmut Weber
Word MVP: 2004-present
Mark Smith
Research & Development Director
Pilat HR Solutions
 William West
Gerasimoski Boban
Software Development
VBN Soft
 Andre Kirsten
Sebastiano Poggi
 Robert DeVictor
President
R.A. DeVictor Enterprises, Inc
John Turnbull
Mr
M8 Software
 John Knapp
Project Manager/Sr. Developer
FedEx
Carlos Tamayo
Student
Home
 Mike Twigg
Gian Maria
 William M. Raisner
Engineering Technician V
County of San Bernardino
Cesar Gonzalez
Ingeniero Electronico
UDEC
 Denis Wright
Principal Consultant
DataWright Information Services
Alexander Corrado
 Ken Murphy
Michael J. Stordeur
 Rusty Naumann
Software Developer
Ferguson Beauregard
Anthony Moore
IT Excellence
 Mickel
Micheal Holman
Computer Programmer
BSCG
 Bernd Krueger
Duong van Tuan
telecom Expert
VietNam telecom International
 Erik Keizer
Electronics Engineer
CMT Manufacturing BV
Gary Hughes
Mechanical Engineer
MDC Inc.
 Catriona Lambeth
Ken Cowin
Analyst/Developer
Scorpio Information Systems
 Emili Corbella Ingles
Paul Romanus
hsbc
 David Radcliffe
Solutions Architect
TalkTalk Direct
David W. Radcliffe
Founder
RadSolution
 Javier Perez
Analyst
Infoport Valencia, S.A.
Gopi Bommareddy
Software Engineer
Intellectual Property Rights Protection Limited
 Tanwani Anyangwe
Senior Developer
ASP Web Solution.com
Renoux Francois
 Kerstin Pedersen
Adam Guilmet
I may not like windows,
But i love VB6!
 Ricardo Diaz
CEO
Cosmic Solutions S.A.
Al Hauff
Programmer/Analyst
SYSCO Montana
 John Stawarz II
Developer
Stawarz Computer Services
Jim Foreman
Information Services Technologist IV
Wolf Creek Nuclear Operating Corporation
 Ian Fergus
Gazmend Hoxha
Manager
SDE
 Stephen LeCompte Jr.
Systems Developer
FKP
Andrea
 Eric A. Funchess
steve wong
BD Manager
NSS Ltd
 Michael Raynor
Otavio Marcio da Costa
 Marlana Blackburn
senior scientist
Infometrix
William Fairchok
Consultant - MCSD VS 6
Sapphire Technologies
 Paulo Nascimento
Partner
INFORNASH - Information Systems
Hamilton Davies
I.S. Director
Miami-Dade State Attorney
 Yosvanis Cruz
Fan programador de Vb desde msxBasic
Jonathan Turley
 Verbeek
Warwick Smith
creative database solutions
 Stawinski
Caroline Wright
Programmer
Watson Petroleum Ltd
 Peter Dörr
Germany
ROODY_NET
56454774
GOLN PC
 e.traas
Mr
ETSoft
José M. Nieves
Programmer
Puerto Rico Hospital Supply
 Rosco Paterson
Chief Executive Officer
Rakoda Strategy
Nikolaus Seydel
Technical Manager
Amadeus
 Paul Mowatt
Senior Software Engineer
IDT
Dan Smith
Vice President
KSB Dental
 Kerry Kurtz
KwK Systems
Gary Amundson
Director of Product Development
Vysym Corporation
 Richard Wilson
Larry Bye
PC Programmer
IMI Cornelius
 Vernen La Belle
Project Engineer
Whirlpool Corporation
Carlos Seebold
 Luis Elizondo
Sr. PC/LAN Support Tech
IMRF
Paulo Gomes
CICCOPN
 Jessica King
Client/Server Programmer
Manufacturing Performance Services, LLC.
Robert Mills
consultant
CyberB Solutions
 Yuri Vasiliev
Software Engineer
Affinity Systems
Barry Wilson
CTO
Equinox Corporation
 Tom Hendrix
owner
E & H Systems
David B. Sable
Senior Programmer Analysist
Samaritan's Purse
 Luis Vargas
IS Mannager
Coeficiente de Occidente SA de CV
Tim Miller
 Alan R. Davis
Anthony J. Scafidi
President
MerlinSoft Inc.
 Brian Stafford
Software Developer
Raymond Kenniston
 Alan Montano
Software Engeneer
Control-e
Patricia Stanley
Tech Support
Sisters of St. Joseph
 Ben Elliott BIS
Developer
creative database solutions
Sergey
UFK
 Glenn Jaye
Software Developer
Raptor Logic
Michael Ofori-Appiah
Senior Computer Engineer
Botswana Technology Centre
 nonow
n
n
Schäpe
 Gabriel Bidoia Padial
Programador
Cetil
Ravikumar E.N.
 John Reece
Thomas Petersen
 Doug Slocum
Consultant
Emtecc, Inc
Roberto Uchoa
System Analyst
Hotdata Informatica Ltda
 Jason Kallevig
Executive V.P.
Kaltec of Minnesota, Inc.
William Smith
Programmer/Analyst
ACI Associates
 Hendrik Stiefel
BUS GmbH
Roberto Cardenas
Contact Center's IT Manager
ABASeguros S.A. de C.V.
 sumathy sheshadri
Systems Analyst
Burlington Board of Social Services
Susan Fenger
Senior Systems nalyst
Fraser Health Authority
 Nick Brown
Roberto
 John Murray
I.T. Speciallist IV
Health research, Inc.
Dennis Morgan
Financial Controller
Allevard Springs Ltd
 Derek Yerger
DMGaming.com
Diego Rodrigues Costa
 Jeff Taylor
programmer
PSD
B Daves
Sr Developer
DRM
 Robert Sewell
Senior PC Applications Programmer
SESAC, Inc.
Richard Kargher
Computer Programmer
Pyramid Technologies LLC
 John Mote
Business Modelling Manager
Big 4 Accountancy Firm
Martin Malolepszy
IT Director
Krystal Enterprises
 Unal Erbayraktar
Alex Biletsky
 Daniele
Christopher Rothe
Manager
Rothe Computing Services
 Manuel Martin Fernandez
Robert D. Wallace
 John Messingham
Developer
John Messingham Development Services
paul hutcheson
App Dev
SAIC
 Michel Beauchamp
Logistic Supervisor
Fempro inc
Martin Brix
 Orlando Gómez
Ing. Industrial
PDVSA
Brad Skidmore
Owner
XL Sure Software
 Dan Warner
Web/Application Developer
ECS
Humberto
 William C Cook
Consultant
The Information Advantage
Gregory E. Lyon
 gabriel alejandro da silva
vb brasil
vb brasil
Herman Liu
Chief Developer - Shareware
Herman Compute
 Thomas Rüesch
Senior System Engineer
Aquafit-Cham
Ivan Pagnutti
 diego malave
Colegio
I.U.T.J.N.V
Mark Kruger
Software Developer
De Koninklijke Marine
 Joseph Myers
Treasurer
American Postal Workers Union
Mike Labrow
 Stuart Tait
M/D
Fernvale Electronics
roberto margaria
President
DataSigma
 Peter Chapman
Jolito Rico
Mr
Institution
 Jay Adams
Paul Tiemann
Liberty Mutual
 Michael Dacek
Senior Programmer/Analyst
EXCENTUS
Aldy
Home
 khalil mustafa
Eng
Jordan University
Raymond
 Karsten Jobst
Softwarelösungen Jobst
Sandro Cacciatore
Titolare
Studio EsseciSoftware
 Mike Roy
Andrea Jobst
 Mikael Carpenter
Whiz Kid
Contractor
A.A. van Die
Getronics PinkRoccade
 David Young
owner
Liquidity Lighthouse, LLC
Simon Whitehead
Director
Cdelia Software
 Charlie Van Dien
President
VANDIEN, Inc.
Jon Booth
Owner
J M A Booth t/as Revolutions UK
 Geoff Jones
Consulting Engineer
Realix Technologies
Gerard Ducouret
Consultant
PragmaSoft
Project MVP: 2004-2005
 Domingos Martins
Mart Michiels
Manager
DDA
 Alex Hughson
Eduardo
Windows/Web Developer
Tyco Adhesives
 Blair Fredericks
CEO
BLF Technologies
Sabin Simionescu
Sabinsky Software
 Justin Emilio
Dr. Ron Gal-Ezer
 morgan yunker
paul thompson
 Miguel Fernández
John Humphreys
IT Director
Tradewise Insurance Services Ltd
 Michael Kalinowski
Head of the company
Michael Kalinowski IT-Consulting
Marc Van Cauwenberghe
 Derek Newark
Mr
Catalyst Projects Ltd
Neal Defulvio
 Umar
Engineer
GIKI
Charles Large
Chief Programmer
CIL-Electronics
 Arthur Terwilliger
Mark Sharrock
 William Eastbury
Business Systems Analyst
Accantia Health & Beauty Limited
Sami Tainio
Head Developer
M-Mies Oy
 DOMINGO UTRERA
TECNICO EN INFORMATICA
FONDAFA
John Bogrand
President
quickgrowth LLC
 Joel Bechtel
President
Software Application Services, Inc.
Steve De George
Developer
Excell Data Corp
 Levi Stevens
Engineer
Microsoft
David Bear
Owner
Lone Wolf and Company
 Roberto Morales
INFO
Infosystem Consultores C.A
Evilio Polo
Ingeniero de sistemas
Intelligent solutions
 Andres Olivares
The_Cell
 Tianmiao Hu
Senior Client/Server Developer
Fidelity Information Services, Inc.
Steven De George SR
 James A. Gant
Programmer Analyst, DBA
NRHA
Matthias Moetje
TERASENS GmbH
 Lorenzo Jose
Programador
Mexico
Gerald Chustz
Design Engineer
ProSport Displays Inc
 Mark Armstrong
Owner/Manager
Mark Armstrong Electronics
Theo Theodorou
Managing Director
TT Computing Systems P/L
 Kurt Koenig
ICT staff member
Integra-bvba
Luiz Américo Martins
Diretor técnico
Delos Informática
 Gino
Kirsty
 Anh Le
Programmer
VIS
Kate Howard
 Lisa Tomlinson
Project Lead III
Ajilon Consulting
Rob Diamant
President
Diamond Consulting Services
 Pierre Dobbelstein
Access MVP: 2003-present
Gerhard Obenaus
Software Architect
Blackbaud, Inc.
 Federico Spagnolini
Jeffrey J. Pufnock
President
Jehm Technologies, Inc.
 Larry Lowry
Owner Developer
Lowry & Associates
Gary Mortensen
 Richard Boutin
Vice President
Creative Logic Technologies, Inc.
Michael P. Magin
 Daniel Chan
Ted Amrine
 Nick Rogers
Analyst/Programmer
ipac Securities
William Tomlinson
 Jim Stewart
Chris Majagah
Developer
TCS
 Henny Graaf
ProNova Software
henny Bogers
Pro Consult
 Francis Lovering
Director
ControlDraw Ltd
John Diggles
Director
ABTSound
 Otto Salmen
Unisys Deutschland GmbH
Laurençon
Manager
NetLogic
 Wendell Lovewell
Developer
MacKinney Systems
Antonella
 massimiliano baudanza
Jeff.Ostrosser
Senior Consultant
Allstream ITS
 Donald A. Smith
consultant
d smith systems
Tianbing Lin
Graduate Student
University of Windsor, Ontario
 Thomas Krojer
Developer
Alpha Carinae Roland Prantl KEG
Nikolaj Udalov Vladimirovich
Leading engineer
JSC Zarya
 Joe Osuchukwu
Software Developer
Makachi Inc
Massimiliano
 Justin Martin
Senior GIS Programmer/Analyst
GeoNorth, LLC
Patrick A. Ruggirello
Staff Specialist
M&T bank
 Ramsay Alibey
Clifton Francis
 Scott Dynes
Programmer
EBE Technologies
Hagen Schloemer
Developer
Schloemer Computertechnics
 Doug Yancey
Computer Programmer
Cobb County
Mibe
 Yair Yogev
Rodrigo Barbosa Fernandes
 Eugenio Gonzalez
MSL Software
Stephen Klancher
 Winston Potgieter
Owner
Axis Entertainment Inc
David Flory
 Michel Levesque
Director
AIA Automation Inc.
Lasell Anderson
Developer/Business Consultant
ISV
 William Lester
Developer
Professional Alliance, Inc.
John Eppley
 Nigel Thomas
Project leader
Courier Systems
Mark Shaw
 James Yablonsky, PE
harfa
Asst. Mgr
Maruki
 Paul Long
Programmer
NYS DMV
Eddie Spooner
IS Director
Capital Sound & Vision Ltd.
 Cristiano Correa de Moraes
omini
Guy Trudeau
Finance Systems Administrator
Pollard Banknote Limited
 Tom White
President
Gemini Software, Inc.
Dick Debberthine
consultant
Eldersoft
 Doug Helm
Norm Cohen
Senior Visual Basic Programmer
 Inaki Zuloaga
Support Engineer
Prosoft Technology
Mark Ransom
Single operator
 Johan Els
Project Manager
CLA (Pty) Ltd
sutthisak phongthanapanich
student
Chulalongkorn university
 Peter Bartz
John Foggitt
IT Manager
SPSL
 Pradeep Kumar
Roderick D. Paulino
Project Automation Specialist
Fluor
 Iván Álvarez
Gilles CIZERON
Director
French Red Cross - IDISS
 Rudolf Moser
Consultant
Cenit (Schweiz) AG
Norman Gootee
Cave Mountain Software
 Alberto Franco
Investigador
Corpoica
Paolo Elefante
 Ron Momtahan
Sicor Pharmaceuticals
Jawara Shelton
MS Access/Python Developer
United Drugs
 Scott Southam
Juan Fuentes
 Bernardino Vega
Vecar Systems S.A
Peter Henderson
Owner / Developer
Macadair Software
 Vali Dumitru
Fabian Stern
smart-coding
 Benjamin Buckner
Game Designer
Design Games Ltd.
Kevin Buckner
Director
Design Games Ltd.
 Pledl
bogdan pavlovic
 Daniele Somaschi
Daniel Page
Director
Chambourcy technologies
 Francis Michael A. Rada
Software Engineer/System & Web Developer/Owner
mackusoft
Ryan
 R J Prestoe
Javier Alvarez
Director
CrowSoft
 Ely-Bell Rodriguez
Ms
UNMSM
Scott Gutman
owner
Signature Computer Services
 BEAUGRAND
Ralph Atkinson
Owner/Senior Programmer
Hedgewood Computing Services
 Stephen Gard
CAD Development
ann wuyts
 Eugene Semerenko
JetStat.com
Nicolás Martina
 Errol Ethier
VP, Development
Information Design and Management, Inc.
Sebastian Lemos Satue
Mr
Impsat Fiber Networks
 Philipp Hinz
Tim Baur
Senior Consultant
Aetna
 Mario Witdoek
A`Razak Alsharafy
Systems Manager
UniSoft Co. Ltd.
 David Woodruff
Software Engineer
H. Schwarzer
 Don Jewett
Senior Software Engineer
HSI
Bill Condo
IT Director
Lake Waynoka
 kerry hampton
Dir of Operations
Family Court of St. Louis County
Ian Grififths
HISys
 Charles Mauldin
Software Engineer
Advantage R&D
Aaron Ten Clay
 Lawrence J Huber
Jürgen Gmeiner
 Rafael
João B.Sant'Ana
 Ralph Kitts
Electrical Engineer
Day International
Iain Meek
 Terrence Zavecz
CEO
TEA Systems Corp.
David Moore
Developer
Capital One
 Steve Schroeder
Programmer/Database Analyst
Alfonso Sesma
Operations Mgr./Developer
 Ian Kaney
Ken Haley
Lead Developer
SPECTRUM HRS Corp.
 rick avery
programmer analyst III
port of portland
a kempf
db developer
philips
 Phillip Williams
CIO
AMERITALKS.COM, INC.
Wyatt D. Albiston
Database Troubleshooter/Software Tester
Bill Good Marketing
 chris fitzmartin
research programmer
Rand
Wayne Copeland
 Matías
Cesar
 Jeremy Weiger
Electrical Controls Engineer
Uponor Wirsbo
Luther Kemp
Controls Engineer
Uponor Wirsbo
 Luca Fabbri
Christopher Reisner
 JS Hudson
David Squire
 Gary D. Baker
Mgr Software Development
Sawtooth Software, Inc.
Lowell D Cordill
Personal
 Anthony Lake
Web Projects Officer
Queensland Health
David Schmidt
Boehme & Weihs
 Dalibor
Machura
 Stu Hasic
Director
stuhasic.com
Mário de Souza Júnior
 Jim Zandlo
State Climatologist
State Climatology Office, DNR Waters
Simon Sauer
 leandro marques
analista
visualmix
Mark Walters
 Ricardo Rolim
System Analyst
Apto Consultancy
Matt Bamberger
 simone
Don Fields
S/W Engineer
Great Lakes Dredge & Dock Co.
 Henk Beekhuis
Mr
Beekhuis Computer Solutions
Boris Gitlin
 Alan Apawan
Mario Fascino
Programmer
International Bank of Commerce
 Justin Crawford
Windows Programmer
AVITEK, Inc.
Carlo Villagarcia Rivera
 Nick
Programmer
Galileo Kaleidoscope
Assad E.K. Ebrahim
Director of Software Development
BioSonics, Inc.
 Marcos Jiménez
Programmer
Renaat Van Loock
Belgian Post Group
 Tim Bates
Shaine MaGuire
 Okan SAFI
Trainer
BILGE ADAM
Ilya Margolin
Database Architect
UNAPEN, Inc.
 Corban Mircea Anton
Richard Ellis
Self employed
 Humberto Barreto
Professor of Economics
Wabash College
Johnathan Stabler
Development Manager
UKDS
 Jason Kham
Systems Administrator
Los Angeles Police Department
Juha Ylitalo
Consultant
Simple Concepts
 Ron Hurrell
Managing Director
Mytchett Database Systems Ltd.
Jeff Scroggins
Plant Systems Developer
Armstrong
 Brian Arsenault
David Madl
 Alexander Naihin
Information Systems Analyst
New Horizon System Solutions
HaCkO
 Brent Spaulding
<none>
Robert E. Finta
Database Administrator
AAI Services Corporation
 Ingo Moch
Scott Holmes
 Benedikt Hübschen
CEO / Chef developer
SilverMoon Software GbR
Roy Read
 Peter Dove
Director
Dove InfoTech P/L
Johann Nutter
Proprietor
Tyger POS
 Rohan Sood
James F. Faliveno
President
Monumental Computer Applications, Inc.
 Gerrit Timmermann
IKK
Jens Schmitt
 David Heffernan
Design Engineer
IES
Uday Kanetkar
Tech Coordinator
John Cooper School
 Steve Brodrick
Jeroen Reelick
 David Ireland
Director
D.I.Management Services Pty Ltd
Patricia Centlivre
 Patricio Poo V.
Satya Bhushan.S
 Thomas Holtquist
Director of IS
CMH Software Enterprises Inc.
Danny Wareham
 Wei Ding
Electronics Engineer
Thomson-Nielsen Electronics
Art Martin
Lead Programmer Analyst
ATC/Phoenix
 Katherine Doyle
IT Manager
ATC Phoenix
Paul Banke
Programmer/Analyst
McCue Systems
 Alan Carter
CEO
Convea
Josky Jara
Developer (win32 and web)
PNUD
 Mario Yllescas
Web Developer
Voxiva
Eberhard Bierl
Developer
Strike.SoftwareSolutions
 Carlos Chang
Developer
Joe Lucas
Veritas
 Demon Lee
Software Engineer
De Macro One Network Sdn. Bhd
John A. Brown
President
LMS, Inc.
 Ron Schwarz
John Noles
Developer
a staffing company
 Rodrigo Julio Pérez
Escuela Industrial
Salesianos La Serena
jose freijeiro
 Igor Koshelev
Michiel van der Blonk
General Manager (and MCSD)
BlueKoala
 Sottili Pierluigi
WMCreation
Nikolay Unguzov
 Martin Lefley
Dr.
Bournemouth University
Nigel West
Director
Operations Support (Software) Ltd
 Christian Bickel
CEO
Consolidate Software GmbH & Co
Richard Carter
 nick saban
owner
ppss
Ewald Kirmaier
Kirmaier
 Mirko Petkovic
Todd Kuehn
Controls Manager
Pyxis Technologies
 Roger
costel croitoru
President
FirstBizSoft Solution
 Glenn Lloyd
Owner
Argee Services
Sebastian Bauhaus
 Matthew Robinson
Diego Petruce Marques
 Gerasimchuk Anton
ZAO "BMT"
Tom Hofman
LightedWare
 William Benson
President
WHB Consulting
Michael Mooney
 Steven Chow
aydin
 Don Palese
Robert W. Reimer
Software Architect
UAE University
 Andrew M White
MightyWhite
Konstantin Metodiev
 Bill Todd
mike
 leo
Scott McDonald
 Pablo Centurión
isidro
 Alex Marshall
Daniela Kawakami
 Pixeltec
Angel
 Nicholas van Esch
Senior Developer
Jobsite Worldwide (UK) Ltd
nicole gestels
Antwerpse Bouwwerken nv
 Bezzina Rémy
Raju Khadgi
Software Developer
The Khadgi's Empire
 Faraz Azhar
Simon Berridge-Burley
Software Engineer
Credit Suisse
 Ciro
David Callaghan
 robin saccuzzo
Paul Quipp
Engineering Technologist
Southwest Research Institute
 Charles M. Post
Research Analyst
Southwest Research Institute
Andrew Woodland
Client/Server Developer
A.W. Hastings & Co.
 Jarod Portal
Director / Head Programming Department
J2Soft Development
Terry L. Fetzer
Programmer/Analyst
Examiners of Public Accounts
 Bill Forsberg
Systems Engineer
EIS
Dennis Baldeón
Ingeniero de Sistemas
Ind. Gorak S.A.
 Guillem
Tom Spencer
 S G Dunn
Senior Developer
Robert Ayottedads46
RJ Enterprize
 Michele Barbone
Mr.
WemSoft s.r.l.
John Martin
VP Development
GSI Labs
 Eduardo León
Dan Ritchie
Developer
Project Dogwaffle
 Red
Tim Luke
 Joseph Arena
Vice President
ArenaSoft, LLC
Stephen D. Wasson
Consultant / Developer
Data Designs
 Michael Laupheimer
CEO
AdviceSoft LLC
Manfred Bohn
 Suresh Ranga
Kim Vibaek
 Brian Vos
Technical Director
Read & Associates
S. Kurth
 Gary Hatfield
Senior Developer
Read & Associates
Sale
 Thomas Rueppel
Senior Consultant
Siemens
carl j shinko
 Leonardo Granato
NA
NA
Heiko Hübner
 Saint Papparazzi
Mike Wynne (MCSD)
Technical Specialist
Mellon Fund Administration Dublin
 Warren Ashcroft
CEO
Red Fox UK
Richard de Breyn
Mr
N/A
 David Middleton
CTO
AIM technology
Andreas Schima
 Russ Brumm
Senior Research Scientist
Kimberly Clark Corp
Maurizio Dosso
 Anthony Fragiacomo
President
AJF Consulting, Inc.
Gary Buchholz
Programmer III
KY Education Cabinet. Div of Tech Services
 R V Sowter
Dentzer
 Ben Simanek
Jagadheesh Kamalesh
 Ed Przybyla
Developer
Legion Insurance
Ricardo Ramos Rezende
Sr.
Instituto Educacional Mayrink Vieira
 Jon Novak
Dr. William R. Johnson
Vice President of Software Dev
Great Spirit Systems
 Chad Kieffer
Owner
Esoterix Software and Consulting
Todd Saemisch
President
Lighting Analysts, Inc.
 Anthony Klune
Director
Indra Web Softweare Solutions
Melody Meinhardt
Programmer/Analyst
Geac Public Safety, Inc
 Stephen Turtle
Sadanandam Chiluveru
Programmer/Analyst
OTSI
 Detlef Queck
Axel Bergmann
 Ian Stuart Ferguson
Patrick A. Levell
Computer Systems Analyst
NUCOR Vulcraft - Florence
 Thomas J. Hollinden
CAM Engineer
Kimball Electronics Group
Niels Thiermann
Scintec AG
 Joe T. Cole
Owner and Developer
JTC Software
Olivier Garneau
Developper
Unigerpro inc.
 Mark Louwerse
Instructor
Vatterott College
Charles
Director
ACS
 Bruce Ahlemeyer
Embedded Systems Engineering Manager
RITRON, Inc
Simon Hutton
Senior Consultant
Projexe Solutions Ltd
 John Harcourt
Sr. Programmer Analyst
Sallie Mae
Christina Jioras
 April16
April16 ActiveX Components
Jeff Barrett
 Mike Gray
Systems Analyst III
Kohler
Christophe Romatier
Software Engineer
UOP LLC
 Billy Crosbie
CEO
WexSoft Software Consultants
Joseph Maki
Programmer
CustomerLink
Access MVP: 1995-1997
 Jared Crain
Freelance programmer
Independent
Mark Price
COO
Akcelerant Software LLC
 Nikolay Mukhin
Architect
UOP
Stephen Mirsky
Owner
FoldingDollarBillsDotCom
 Lewis Barnesson
Richard Gump
owner
Gump Software
 Jorge Durand
Patrick Bates
IT Director
Smartbuys
 nick hittner
Scott Lawrence
IT Director
State of Arkansas - Land Dept.
 Mike Furlich
Senior Software Developer
The Combined Group
Adrian Lascau
Main Programmer
SoftWorks Programe Informatice
 Rick Eberle
President
DogBase, Inc.
Wyatt Bell
President
Landtech Data Corporation
 Brett Malone
Lead Software Engineer
POSDATA, inc
Walid Amro
Consulting Software Engineer
ABB Inc.
 Scott Schaffner
Programmer
MetoKote
Jeff Hamer
Electrical Engineer
KHS, Inc.
 James Cox
Sr ISA
SquareD
Sandy McAntire
DBA
Manatts Inc
 Dennis Green
IT Project Leader
Parker Hannifin
Brian Cupps
 Michael Dichtl
Franz Josef Wechselberger
Fj Softwaredevelopment
 James Forbes
Solutions Developer
Avaya Inc.
Carl D. Hohenberger
Sr. Systems Analyst
 Robert Hill
President
SierraSoft Ltd.
Geoff Bryan
 Ed Lampman
Frank Dutcher
 Jim Chundevalel
Nathan Keogh
 Dave
Ray Montgomery
 Wesley McGehee
Nicolai Feilberg
Researcher
SINTEF Energy Research
 Peter Pierse
Managing Director
Pierse Technology Limited
Paulo JVS Oliveira
AREAGEST
 Stefano Lanfranconi
Mader Andreas
 Bruce Jackson
Owner
Sancrox Joinery
Dominic Hoffmann
NEXUS.IT
 Enver Maroshi
Philip Jennings
iSOFT
 Etienne Thouin
PDG
AlphaCode R&D
Mary Jo Dugan
Software Engineer
Link computer corporation
 Alexander Tarasul
Consultant, MCSD, MCSE, MCDBA, GCWN, CISSP,
Widepoint
Malcolm Last
Mr
ElectroCAD Services UK
 Gordon Powell
Trane
JoAnn Graybill
 James Kruper
Thomas R. McDonough
Mgr. Application Development
Superior Linen Service, Inc.
 Vlad
Hummingbird LLC
Ulrike
 stu lomax
Lynn Crumbling
Sr. Programmer
Analytical Design Solutions, Inc.
 Clint Wald
John Maultsby
President
Constructive Computing
 Chuck Ditto
Accountant
St. Louis City
Ed Seneshen
 Robert Hoppas
Sr. Architecture Analyst
Del Monte Foods
Yongling Xin
 Pandion
CEO
Softlines
Kevin Buchan
Application Development Manager
Troutman Sanders LLP
 Mary Fahlstrom
Jason Shaw
CIO
Our Country Hearts
 Steven Simmons
Jeffrey P. Rush
IT Director
ACZ Laboratories, Inc.
 Daniel Velasque
independent PRG
Mark Das
Database Analyst
Wells Fargo
 Noviks
Bert
 Jason Blevins
Senior Technician/Programmer/Partner
WB Technologies
Luis Cantu
Development
AztSoft Corporation
 AUGUSTO CERVERA
Magis
MAGIS SOFTWARE
Ricardo Rodriguez
Personal
 Ken Uzzell
Director / Software Dev
Cambrone Pty Limited
DETIENNE
Developer
ALSTOM Belgium
 Fabio Richeri
SINAPSI S.n.c.
Dagenais Michel
ManaBook Software Inc
 Dale Henning
President, Chief Architect
Summation Software LLC
Tom Law
 Paul Wang
Tim Williams
Senior Analyst Programmer
Accenture
 Scott Williams
Senior Software Engineer
Intuit Real Estate Solutions
James F. Ely
 marco agostini
Marcel Sondaar
Dimensional Rift
 Marc van Neerven
Chief Software Architect
Smartsite Software BV
John Dutra
VP
Savant Software, Inc.
 Martin Cross
Director
Cross Software
Keith Power
 Richard W. Pratt, P.G.
President
Environmental Data Mgmt, Inc.
Robert Graff
 Brouns Johan
MD Master after Master
VOF Brouns & Co
Csaba Gabor
CEO
Mathematics Consulting
 Kenneth W. Powers
Principal Engineer
Siemens
David S. Mohler
President
ClearLogic Corporation
 Neng Sobukwe
Programmer
EnigmaSoft
Brian
Founder
3D Solutions
 leonardo lobo
steve
CEO
Job Cost Calculators
 Guido Pagnacco
Joel Conklin
Millennium Control Systems, Inc.
 Carl Weis
Robin Falconer
Proprietor
Robin Falconer
 John Carrasco
Analista de Sistemas
SOLO DEL PERU SAC
Rich Konieczka
President
Rich Konieczka
 Arthur Yates
Programmer/Analyst
MvInTech
Kay Thiele
Web Developer
Footlocker.com
 Brian Joseph
Owner
Access Computer Consulting
Oneall
 Burt Henderson
President
Branson Software Inc
Sebastian Kuttnig
Mr.
 George Mrvos
Guia Giacomelli
 Omotayo Odukoya
IT Comsultant [MCSD, MCSE, MCSA, MCP]
J Lee Heikkinen
Co Owner
Cereus Software Solutions
 Mitchell Todd
Manager, Engineering Software
Tyco Thermal Controls
Rod Stephens
President
Rocky Mountain Computer Consulting, Inc.
Visual Basic MVP: 2004-present
 John Bove
Senior Software Engineer
LaserCard Corporation
Andy Wood
 Steve Roberts
Systems Engineer
Hi Tech Group Ltd.
Laurent Bogni
Siemens
 Fabien BERNARD
Siemens Health Services
Ceccoli
SIEMENS
 DELAGNES Mathieu
Ingénieur d'études
I2E Artware Systems Engineering
Piet Dinkla
IT Specialist
CSM
 Lelièvre
Developper
Artware
William Mischo
Professor
University of Illinois
 Chris Harrison
Programmer
Progressive Solutions
Gary Brookshaw
 Derek Smith
Software Developer
Progressive Solutions International
Robert Wical
 Jason Hausman
Developer
MRH Technology Group
Glenn Welker
Director of Product Development
MRH Technology Group
 Giuseppe Briotti
Douglas Wilson
Developer
Hudson
 Nelson Pole
David Mohorn
Programmer/DBA
Fiserv Northeast
 Christian B MacLeod Guest
Senior Analyst / Programmer
Kelton Engineering Ltd.
Harvey Frye
Programmer
 jack wallace
Lead Programmer
MRM
Chris Sisemore
 Joseph P. Gayetty
Mike Mertes
Solutions Developer
Airtron, Inc.
 Chris Rowley
Systems Analyst
Educational Options
Richard
 Preet Hooda
Software Developer
Martin Phillips
System Manager
UVA Hospital GCRC
 L.M. James
Mathematical Statistician
CDC (Retired)
Jonathan Chaves B
 Ron Marcouillier
senior programmer
Commercial Logic, Inc
Gary Bouchard
Support/Development Manager
Digital Descriptor Systems Inc
 Richard Pastotnik
Claudio Schoeps
Simplify - Software Solutions
 Terry Mickle
Prog. Mgr.
Wincare
Ross Cox
 Robert Johnston
Scientist
DuPont Dow Elastomers
Rob Tigges
Systems Engineer
McKesson Corp.
 Adam Rogers
Graduate Student
Texas A&M University
Aaron Hilton
 John Layton
Director of SW Dev
Datavox
Dan Rossetta
Owner
Dan Rossetta Consulting
 Robert Aiello
Software Development Manager
Precision Drilling
Jesper Andersen
Senior Software Engineer
Advantage R&D
 John Ritter
President / Computer Programmer
Your Data Steward
Pat Harman
Software Engineer
Independant contractor
 tony obrien
President
HCS
Jeremy Pardoe
AVP
Folksamerica Re
 Sean Engdahl
Software Development & Integration Manager
Lockheed Martin Systems Management
Dario Pacifici
Dr
Alfa81 Spa
 Scott A. Wickham
Michael Fidel
 Terry Barker
Senior Software Engineer
C-Team Systems Inc
kris reddy
President
cBizSoft, Inc.
 Lawrence Kaufman
Jim Toner
Analyst
YTG
 Vincent Robert
Researcher
CBS
David Darknell
System Architect
Capella Photonics Inc
 Gavin Bollard
IT Manager
Australian Payments Clearing Association Limited
Mark Sangi
Programer
AAS
 Robert Larson
Owner/Programmer
BTAB Development
Gareth Ridout
 a.c.c vanTil
pariculier
Dr. Vladimir Mindin
Chair, Comp. Sci. and Math. Dept
Globe Institute of Technology
 R. Stolte
Alberto Neri
Software Developer
Soc. Giusti srl
 Mohzanuddin Zaharin
Senior System Analyst
srusti ranjan misra
Project manager
telemedia
 Kay Ewbank
Adam Johnson
Development Manager
Anything IT {UK} Ltd
 Mark Rogers
Managing Director
Takelog Systems
Robert Carlson
Programmer Analyst
Suffolk County MIS, New York
 Anthony Willms
Donald N. Ewart
 Sébastien Bergeron
Developer
Le groupe BusCom
Gerold W. Kriechbaumer
Word VBA Developer
 Jason Hensley
President
Mozarks Technologies
Ron Bouwland
CEO
Bridge Systems BV
 Vincent Goffette
Terra Nova Trading, L.L.C.
Juan Manuel Haedo
 Steven Bo
Richard Tharp
CTO
RxKinetics
 Chris Lehman
Michael LeFrois
 Bill Wehnert
DBA/Sr Software Engineer
AON Safetylogic
Darrell R. Pitzer
 David Carte
William A. Inge
CEO
WinCare, LLC
 Boris Salnikov
senior s/w engineer
Adcole corp
Nick Bazil
Software Developer
Ferraris Respiratory
 Lucas Barlassina
Mr
Dmitri Petrov
Programmer
AG
 Michael Burgwin
programmer
BASeCamp corporation
Andrew Penniman
KDP Investment Advisors, Inc.
 Joe Nachilo
Cirkadia
Tim Mayer
President
Cibar, Inc
 Jeff Salus
Learning & Performance Specialist
Independent Consultant
Kevin Leslie
 James Kolpin
William Schmidt
Software Developer
EG&G Technical Services
 brent larsen
senior developer
count me in, llc
Kevin Klug
Software Engineer
Cibar, Inc.
 Kim Damazo
President
D P Solutions, Inc.
Jason Pernice
President
Sophos Software Limited
 Dwight Norris
CEO
Pharmacy Solutions
linda
 Robert Glenn
IS Specialist
Oklahoma Corporation Commission
Boyd Wood
Systems Programmer II
Farm Credit Financial Partners Inc
 Don Domzalski
Director of I.T. / M.I.S.
World Factory, Inc.
Lyn Warren
IT Developer
World Factory
 Von Kettler
Software Developer
Advance Database Management
Sergey Ivanov
 James Epps
Tom Davis
Lead Programmer
Zoot Software
 jack dagnon
vp
cibar inc
Peter Bascon Meyer
 James Theimer
Director, Platform Development
Creditor Resources Inc
James Theimer
Director or Development
Premier Solutions Group, Inc
 Frank palatrone
Senior Applications Developer
Research International
Jennifer Baker
Premier Solutions Group
 Phil Copeland
Software Architect
CRI
WEIJIANG
ChengDu
 Jerry L. Cox
Balaji Gopalan
 Rex Ashworth
Developer
HOH Web
Adam Wilson
 Shane Krueger
César Campos
 Matt Hackmann
Tuan Do
 Willy Ng
Peter Stähler
 xiaobull
Eddy Geurts
E-Business Manager
Solar Elektro BV
 Jonckheere
Software developer
Shell
Cornez
Chef de Projet
Centre de Recherche Public
 Eric Meissner
lordet
ceo
edl
 Stefano Giannone
Web Developer / IT Consultant
ASPnetWay.com
Garth Oatley
Solutions Developer
Visual Basic MVP: 1998-2001
 Manuel Dominguez
Tim Wicktor
Programmer Analyst
HARTline
 Graham O'Riley
IT Director
Netdocs Plc
Jeff Martin
Programmer III
Ho-Chunk Nation
 Joe Bowyer
Product Analyst
Premier Solutions Group
Brian Jurasic
Account Executive
Premier Solutions Group
 Remi Obiajunwa
Software Developer
Creditor Resources, INC
Brooke Strohman
 Aleksey Nagoga
Software Developer
Creditor Resources Inc.
Brian Richards
 James Roche
Installation Analyst
Premier Solutions Group, Inc.
Ian R. Adams
System Architect
Premier Solutions Group
 Marianne Miles
Client Services/Ins. Admin
Premier Solutions Group, Inc.
Ken Stanley
E-Business Analyst
Spectrum Control, Inc.
 Peter Cooper Jr.
Beth Wisniewski
Programmer/Analyst
Spectrum Control
 Julio Astorga
ISC
Panasonic PEDCAMATA
Elizabeth Hudak
Dir of IT Services
Premier Solutions Group
 Kurt Mayer
Senior Consultant
US-Analytics
Tom Chapman
Manager, IT
Touchstone Consulting Group
 Daniel Moore
Principal
Continuum Consulting
Mourlanne
Project Manager
TAPAKAH Innovation
 Stephen S. Williams
President
Ozark Digital Solutions
Donald Joyce
Owner / Leading Programmer
Dark Matter Software
 Sean Whittier
Engineering Analyst
Consumers Energy
Mattias Jonsson
University of North Carolina
 Kevin Hertzberg
Director of the Win version of the game RoboWar
Freeware developer, I do not have a company
Viktor Tullgren
 SURYAKIRAN CHINTALA
SPANTEL LLC
Steve Rowland
Systems Analyst
Roeing Corporation
 Kelly Norton
Baghzaad Dady Bhomisha
NCDEX
 Gustavo Arais
Diretor
Index Instituto de Pesquisas
Dave Herron
Senior Software Engineer
Micron Technology Inc.
 Winston Snider
Tech Support Specialist
EBGames
Jesse Goodier
Sr. Systems Administrator
Credit Acceptance
 Dan Dotterweich
Network Manager
Asbury College
Robert Martin
Computer Services Director
Hi-Tech Testing Service, Inc.
 Simon Forsyth
Stewart McGuire
Senior IT Consultant
Malcolm Pirnie, Inc.
 JLuis Estrada
Project Manager
Medikas Developers
Michael Vaughn
 John Wright
L-3 Communications
Earl Allin
 Nancy Malena
Database Analyst
Spectrum Control, Inc.
Ray Greene
Sysadmin
Industrial Controls South Canterbury Ltd
 Scott A. Mintz
Sr. Project Engineer
Rockwell Automation
Klaus Peter Hopp
 Stephen Deal
IT Systems Manager
SC Fuels
Jeff Talmadge
President
Talmadge Solutions Group
 jason lim
Gregory Thomson
Tierra Software Development
 Tim Rundle
Managing Director
TR Consulting
c0nn3xi0n
 Knut Farestvedt
Tektonisk AS
Jeff Schwartzmann
President
JLS & Associates, Inc.
 Stewart Becker
Analyst & Programmer
OCCAM Financial Technology
Frank Cincotta
President
Mage Technology Partners
 Merin Gazell
Allen Saffy
 Matthias Bartelmeß
Kevin R Evans
Software Engineer Staff IV
Lockheed Martin
 Helge M. Branden
Legacy System Extension
Vitor Marinho
Architect
 Roberto Battistoni
Developer
Heath Hartung
Software Engineer
Quadramed Corporation
 Craig Avondo
Programmer III
Mitek Industries Inc.
Ryan Heaton
Software Support Analyst
PSG
 Alex V. Motsyk
Kim Shedleski
Software Consultant
Premier Solutions Group
 Richard Ross
Technology Sales & Installations Mgr
CRI
Luigi Casiglio
 Richard Schreiber
Senior Tech Analyst
Spectrum Control Inc
Rodney Wirtz
Boxx Engineering
 John Steed
Srinivasa Mutyala
 david crocker
Project Engineer
Duracell, GBMG
Wilmari Benitez
RUM
 Michael Meyer
President
Rate-Highway, Inc.
Erik Sampsell
Software Developer
SunTrust Bank
 John F. Takacs
President
HighPoint Software Services, Inc.
Dave Waghorn
Software Development Analyst
Hampshire & Isle of Wight WDC
 Jean-Marc Da Pozzo
System analyst
STR, Solutions Temps Réel Inc.
Bob Williamson
Developer
Hawkware Technologies
 Witold Pawlowicz
Manager Software Engineering
USi
Joffrey Brouillet
Engineer
CDS Communications Group
 Paul Rowland
Joseph Graham
 Francisco Roman Brito
MCSD
Douglas V Davis
 Jesus Valentin Millan Valdez
Thomas M. Curran
Programmer Analyst
Taro Pharmaceuticals, USA
 Howard J. Weiss
Professor
Temple University
Mark Boeck
 chris galardi
David R. Dana
Chief Engineer
HOBI Labs, Inc.
 James Brower
Senior Programmer/Analyst
IPC Print Services
Brent Epp
 Diane Newhouse
xin liao
 Everett L. Duty
Owner
BuyBackPro
Kathy McQuiston
 Nery R. Gonzalez
Software Developer
Stephen Evers
Software Engineer
Clairvoyix
 Oleg Gololobov
Alessandro Gualtieri
 Jane Muller
President/Programmer
Religious Computer Systems
David Johnson
VP and Senior Developer
POS Core Technologies, Inc.
 Todd Porter
2Morrow, Inc.
Joy Loughnan
 Walter Ruh
Ing. FH / Eng. MIE Aust
IBR Automation GmbH
Michael Beisheim
Director of Technology
EXHAUSTO Inc.
 Johan van Reenen
Medi-Clinic
THOMAS
DEVELOPER
 Linnerer Michael
Peter Jarrett
Technical Director
P Squared Ltd.
 Shawn Verrall
Lead Software Developer
Pracx Software
Alan Kidner
 Lewis Murray
Mike Stinson
 paul korosi
onpix pty ltd
Carlos Recalde, P.E.
Mr
Technip Offshore U.K., Ltd.
 Rik
William Bazzelle
 Gary Lewis
IT Programmer/Analyst
Hewlett-Packard
Joe Shapiro
Programmer/Analyst
UMKC
 Mirko Furda
Digital Data
David Brown
 Doroteo Catalan
John Stenger
VP
Foy Inc.
 Rick Kamp
President
Kamp Consulting Services
Babs Iwarere
Software Architect
Earlyon Technologies Ltd
 Nick B. Botonis
President
SIS Inc
Leontti Ramos
 Sergio Beider
Sr. Software Engineer
Inspectech/Landamerica
Chris Horton
Programmer Analyst
 Robert Davidian
Visual Basic .Net Developer
Mike Skibeness
IT Specialist
SAFECO INSURANCE COMPANY
 Michael M. Cirovic
Chair, EE
Cal Poly State University
Donnie Lewis
 Rick Lewis
President
Rick Lewis Dot Com Inc.
Tracy Oakley
 Ian Bayly
Director
DocsPro Ltd
Mary Benbow
 Mark A. Wallace
Stefan Such
 plainold
Maximiliano Salvatti
Engenheiro
Phoenix Development
 Alan Rolfe
Sergio Ferrari
Manager
Milec Engineering
 Mike Dempsey
Sr. Consulting Sw Eng
NCR
Michael Cornelissen
Principal
Cornscape Enterprises Ltd
 Ian Gant
Director
Jones Active Marketing
gordon wallace
proprietor
G.R. Wallace Computer Systems
 David Wellman
Senior Programmer
J White
Freelance Programmer
 Annette Scholz
Dipl.-Ing.
AS-Texte
Matthew Dabkowski
Manager
Dabkow Software
 George
Mr
Usable Programming
E Wendell Hague
Information Manager
SunSpot Solutions
 Daniel Liebscher
Phil Packard
Software Developer
Powertronics
 Mel Fletcher
Software Development Manager
Central One Software Ltd
Matthew Douglas
 Mike Nelson
Technical Director
TTA Group
Chris Ballard
Senior Programmer Analyst
Computer Sciences Corporation
 Robert Sentell
Sr Automotive Audio Test Engr
Nigel Gillions
Energy Software Pty Ltd
 Mitchell Headington
Lee Ann Shogren
Senior Software Engineer (Applications)
Hazelden Foundation
 Barbara Dowell
System Development Manager
Hazelden
Paul Gifford
Manager
CSC
 Tom McNally
Sen Tech Analyst
Mc & D, Inc
Ulli WELLNER
R&D director
New Autec GmbH
 Deborah Clarke
Software Engineer
Northrop Grumman
Shaun Hollinshead
Assisstant
Shorty's Meat Co.
 Tom Dannenfelser
Senior Analyst
Parkview Health
Juan Manuel
 Richard Woodward
Scott Olmsted
Owner
Automated Enterprises
 Brian Smith
Developer
IRS
GLYN FLOWER
Manufacturing Manager
Fibrevision Ltd
 Bruce A. Caouette, Sr
Steve Tarver
Sr. Consultant
COR Financial Solutions
 Bob Price
IT Team Leader
Genworth Financial
Annette Kord
Owner
Kord Information Systems
 Aparna Dhlipala
Dave Allen
Sr. Information Processing Consultant
UW Space Science & Engr. Ctr.
 Murray Shactman
Donnie Tamplen
Programmer analyst
Halliburton
 Wayne Mullen
Software Developer
DataCorp, Inc.
George Lissauer
Programmer Analyst
Citicorp Development Center
 Matt Chappel
owner
Coretech
William White
programmer
Lavawalker Software
 Roger Lah
TechSheet Consulting
Brandon Bates
IT/Graphics Engineer
Victory Studios
 Davin Eastley
Site Admin (CEO)
Business and Technology Forums Australia
Neil Lofts
 Patricia Carol Eder
Software Engineer
Wesley Allen
Director of Software Applications
Multimicro systems
 Andrew Del Preore
Senior Software Engineer
SunGard HTE Inc
Michael Zabel
Vice President
Envision Software
 George Morrow
President
Tools for Learning and Doing
Tim Carrett
Image & Workflow Team Leader
Bank of New York Europe
 Pedro Quintero
Geoff Edwards
District Judge
 Philip Demers
Programmer
Direct Source
Michael C. Stoliker
 Jesús Mijares
The Bestware
DUFER Cyril
Synops.biz
 Les Stockton
Programmer
Individual
Rouben Isahakian
Sr Systems Analyst
Bureau of Street Lighting
 Jim
Programmer Analyst
WECU
Yu Yong Il
ChosunIS
 Harry Baumgarten
RF Engineer
SprintPCS
Koen Wuyts
 CARLOSGARCES BORDEGE
Michael Kennedy
 Ahmed Al-Baiti
Cad Delworth
Exmos Limited
 John Sanderbeck
Senior Software Engineer
Retalix
Jose Luis Gonzalez Cea
 Paul Bappoo
Development Manager
Sapphire Systems plc
Brian C Brown
Business Intelligence Architect
Iclops LLC
 Alfredo Rios Gomez
Electrosoft2001
Mark Webster
Analyst Programmer
Sapphire Systems plc
 Michael Lafferty
Director
Helix Productions Ltd
Elias Castañeda Gonzalez
Systems Engineer
 Peter Larsson
Developer Workshop
lee winter
 John Beckham
Developer
PGBA
Eric Cayer
IT Project Coordinator
Sani-Marc Inc.
 Mario Barahona Quesada
Peter Beker
Justice Department
 Daniel Collette
Joseph Boese
Senior Software Engineer
Anonymous
 Francis Oseloka Nzekwu
CEO
PentField
Ronald Ricardo Ramirez Moran
Microsoft Certified Professional
 John McInnis
TSG Canada
Mario
 remo harsono
System Analyst
PT MITRASEJATI JAYA LEGENDA
Neil Bailey
Software developer
Swansea NHS Trust
 Oli
Jorivê Fleury Borges
Politec
 Charles Chambers
Data Analyst
EDS @ CDC/ATSDR
David Valk
Holt Public Schools
 WILLIAM MITCHELL
Randall Skelton
Owner
Skelton Consulting Services
 Kevin Conklin
Sr. Programmer/Analyst
Heritage Christian Services
Cuthalion
 Wade
Software Developer
NextiraOne
J.Carter
Consultant
Aetna
 CARL L GRANT
Dir. Systems Development
CompuMail Information Services
David Sheffield
The Haskell Company
 Matthew Gordon
President
Dand Inc.
Mats Eriksson
 Picalausa François
Ken Levin
President
Amplexus Corporation
 Mark Ribau
Lead Windows Developer
Redbug Technologies, Inc
Andrew
 Eduardo Vaccaro
Ali Jahanshiri
 Silvio Brigliadoro
owner
PBS Software
Carl Edwards
Mr
N/A
 Tseng Chao-Chih
Cappannelli
 Srinivas
Project Leader
rspl
eran shifman
 Stefanos Stantzos
Frederick deFriesse
Sr. Systems Analyst
 Luis Garcia
Kent Kates
 &#26519;&#28165;
Andreas Lutz
 Robert Alan Gustafson II
Bastet Software
(self-employed)
Juan Pablo Cano Tapia
 Art Vega
IT Manager
Yorba Linda Water District
David Thorpe
 Billy
Nathan Roberts
President
Spindrift Consulting, Inc.
 Carolyn Whittenburg
Gerald L Bryant
VB6 & ASP.NET w/C# Developer
S. P. Richards Co.
 Sergey Osechinskiy
Forrest Heller
none
none
 Maulik Soni
Martin A. Crespi
ITAR SRL
 Ray Erdinc
Nguyen Tuan Hai
 Ronald D Coleman
President
Sigmatek Software Solutions, Inc.
Santosh Srinivas
 Gilbert Toledo
Business owner, developer, programmer,web develope
toledo-soft.cjb.net
Clinton Gillespie
 Freddy Ma
Sys. Analyst
APL
s.anandanatarajan
 David N. Jenson
Sr. Project Engineer
FCxPerformance
Milo Stefani
 Leosch Autumn
Terry Riley
 Jef Spence
Chris M
 David Crivelli
Ivan Benedetti
 Ramón Antonio Gimenez
VB Programmer
NanoSoft
Duncan Allender
 Roger Denker
Director
Codec Telecom
Andreas Unruh
Roundabout Music
 H Dean Johnson
Chief Engineer
ACM
Gregor Johnston
Business Analyst
British Telecom
 Spark
Hanniel
 Nat
Programmer
Monumental Life Inc
Bryan Vare
 Marc
-
-
Sebi
 Marc M
School
Wayne R. Pinnow
 Erick Daniel Tinajero Garcia
Systems Developer
Rick Cimbalo
 Michael Strasser
Ivan Tellez
 Kräcker
Sven-Erik Nygård
CEO
SENygaard
 Norbert Priller
VB6 SME
EDS
tim walton
 Nigel Pearce
Jim Dalrymple
President
Railcar Tracking Co. LLC
 Charley Cross
Consultant
Global 360
Roger Hawkins
Chief Architect
EDS
 Dale Maggee
Programmer
Logica CMG
Gabriel Asato
Programer
AF Soft
 Maurice Ho
Tommaso
Software Developer
Tips Informatica srl
 Dylan Morley
VB Programmer / Quality Assurance Analyst
HMV UK Ltd
Jimmy Kerckhofs
Vaco - Geest
 Menzel, Wolfgang
Patrick Ready
Project Manager - Application Development
Wachovia Corporation
 VB Freak
VB6 Developer
Mike Putnam
 Tom Hall
Senior Web Developer
J.D. Powers and Associates
Matheus Pimentel de Carvalho Moreira
Owner
Inforest Tecnologia em Software
 Jaison Carvalho
Programmer
Isa do Brasil
Alan M. Silverblatt
 Justin Joyce
edgar
SanAntonio
 David Batty
Chris Hamilton
Owner
Hamilton Computer Consulting
 Dejan Apostolovic
programmer
Mihajlovic Soft
Pavle Zidar
 Howard Ackerman
MCSD, Charter Member
Susan Hufnagel
VP
Iverson Associates Inc
 Lakshman Kumar
Laurie Pollack
 Juan Luis Sancho
Consultant
IECISA
Michael Karas
Owner & Consultant
Carousel Design Solutions
 Ralf Weick
Edwin X Berry, Ph.D.
 David Howell
Developer
Crusty Cat Software
Eulie Rushton
Mgr Product Development
Seasons 4, Inc
 Steve Lofthouse
spikynorman software
Barry Pettis
Programmer
Atmel Corp
 deiner mena waldo
independiente
independiente
James Stevens
president
Our House Productions
 Julio Polo
JCPSoftware
Paul Chen
 Chris
Nicholas
Software Engineer
FCS
 Menges, Hansjoerg
Andy Shellam
Senior Server Technician
www.MailNetwork.co.uk
 Marc Miltenberger
Pupil
Pupil
Dan Morgan
 John Wilshire, P.E.
Telecommunications System Mgr
Lexington Kentucky, City of
Michael Price
 Tatu Heikkilä
Wui-Ming Gan
 Tara Johnson
Mike Matheson
 Tommy Lenz
President
Lenz Data Systems, Inc
Jeffrey Shuter
President
Teradocs Systems Inc.
 Frank Hyde
Robert Nabolotnyj
LandAmSearch
 Matthew Foster
Matt Elems
 Svante Svenson
Jens Langen
 Paul O'Rawe
Khizer Haroon
 Timothy J. Ward
Software Engineer
Lason
Jon Morreale
 Lucius L Pitts II
Ross Peters
 Robert Walraven
VP
TeleconnX LLC
Jeffrey Logan
President
Business Resourcing, Inc.
 Tim Potter
Project Manager
Paroscientific
Wes Cantrell
Programmer
Jacobs/Sverdrup
 Carlos Quiñones
William Donnelly
Software Engineer
PhoenixMist
 Gwyn Lail, II
Independant Consultant
Wandering Spirit Software
Darren Martin
 Bruce Nei
Joseph Favory
 Alun Gwyther
AlSoft EU
William Pickering
 Andy Tindale
Charles Klatzkin
 Rob Tyler
Frederik Meißner
 Bertil Lindstrom
Mchael Shearer
Technical Manager
Get The Picture Corporation
 Rob Neal
Anderson Laécio Galindo Trindade
 Jores, Christian
Buisness Analyst
Deutsche Bank
Verleysen Erik
 Ralph Stitt
Implementation Specialist
ADP
Ricardo Guerra De La Cruz
 Adrian Stefan
Gary Hall
President
Frandsen Publishing Corporation
 Imtiaz ALAM
Simmy Fleischer
 Paul Hilton
IT.Support
Blitzvision
Puchta Inge
 Florian Homrighausen
Jonathan Corwin
 clw
Qclxw
Christi Raymond
Report Generation Specialist
First American
 Artashes G. Seylanyan
Richard Humpherson
 null god
swift infotech
Oliver Reinhold
 Mr Satinder Dharewal
Peter Cox
Developer
Clinisys
 Hutch White
Senior Programmer
MyITpros
Farid Oweamer
Bahar
 sebastiano bussi
kronos 2000 s.r.l.
Roman Hammes
Sr. Internet Engineer
Focus on the Family
 Brian Brown
Jose Walter
 Luis Jose Ramos
Charles R Jones
A+, MCSA, MCSE, MCDBA, MCAD
CRJones.Com Consulting
 Bret Challis
Mike Faulkner
Director
CyberLogix Ltd
 Josip
Buechel Benjamin
RMS
 stuart smith
Leigh Davies
 Matthew Williams
Analyst Programmer
Eversheds
denis choteau
cto
i-media
 Marco Cordini
Philip Hodgson
VT Software Limited
 James Coulter
Hans-Joer Laake
 Erik Zicht
Cassiano
Analist
CSI
 Richard O'Sullivan
CPA
Ross Technologies
Michael Zens
Research Associate
Epidemiology and BioStatistics, DMS
 Brian Patrick
Barry Matfield
President
SageKey Software Inc
 Brendon Angell
Mike Kegley
Controls Engineer
Boeing
 Diego
Tim Allman
 John Rogers
Gonzalo Garcia
 George Vourdanos
oscar ramirez
 Pedro
Técnico Superior en Desarrollo
Manchanet
Jamie Crompton
Analyst Programmer
Xansa
 Dave Harvey
NIELS
ICT CO OPERATOR
PON
 Eric Patton
Philipp S
-
 Greg Osborne
Web Developer
John Deere
Justin Pretorius
IS Specialist
Amatola Water
 Matthew Tyler
Senior Software Engineer
Tech OP Ltd
cod3b453
 Karl Halvorson
Mickey Ferguson
Software Developer
Plant Equipment, Inc.
 Suresh Sitaula
ron rumm
cbo
perigee
 Kevo
Manuel
 robert phillips
mgr, r&d
uscg
Roberto Francelino da Silva Junior
Developer
SAM Tecnology
 Anthony Wild
Freelance
Keure Nogueira
Diretor
Shell Training
 LUCIANO COELHO
LVC TECNOLOGIA
Scott Bishop
 Ben Gray
Managing Director
Quantum Digital Security
amar
Sr. Engineer
LNT
 Nikola Bozovic
Manager
SKY Computers
Mansoor Ahmed Butt
 Lars Breiter
NKD
Paulo Ricardo Ferreira
 r.venkataraman
James Mashburn
 Richard Brooker
Mr
Biscount Software Pty Ltd
mitch fugitt
senior programmer analyst
Abbott Laboratories
 Brian Wren
Senior Application Dev'r, Analyst
ITS
Jacek Dziembaj
 Anup Kumar
Project manager
leverage consulting
Pablo Alí
 Nestor Umboni Soria Galvarro
INGENIERO
COSEGUA
Robert Carberry
Manager of Information Technologies
Printing Images, Inc.
 Alex Khain
President
Cyber-Strategy, Inc.
Carlos Leon Guilliod
Dr.
 &#20195;&#20891;
VB6
decasoft
Jos Laporte
 asitha
vb programmer
efes
Jeff Monforton
Sr. Engineer
General Electric Automation Services
 Matthew Allen
Director, IT Manager
AceSoft Systems, Peninsula Radio
Jerry Laine
 Thomas Scott
President
Incite Solutions
Bill White
Director of Tax
Altra Industrial Motion, Inc.
 Alan watkins
Bradley Fulton
President
Fulton Software Limited
 David R. Barkley
William Batie
 Guillermo
Owner
MT
paul lufkin
Owner
Location Power
 Ronald Kennon
Electrical Designer
Bose Corp.
Charles T Baker
Data Architect
Hartford Life
 Thomas Thompson
Luis Ernesto Bocanegra Rairán
Contraloria de Bogotá
 Attilio Cenci
Richard Gardner
President
Modulus Financial Engineering
 Darren Galea
Jack Kirkpatrick
Director
ForTotalRecall P/L
 DUFER
Enseignant
Université du Sud Toulon-Var
ça&#287;lar
 Erwin Dory
Rica
None
None
 Paul Gagnon
Roy Bijster
 Anton Woodward
Managing Director
AVW Controls Ltd
D.Boodts
 Gary A Miller
Principle Consultant
New Millennium Consulting
Greg Corpier
Owner
Corpier Consulting Services
 Daniel C. Virtue
President
Net Eagles
Willem van Breukelen
Software engineer
Rainbow Networks
 Howard Castrup
President
Integrated Sciences Group
A,M, Kroeze
Sr Software Engineer
IDS-Scheer
 Daniel Anunziata
Tenaris
Rick Moon
CEO
Controlsguy.com
 Jones
manager
CJ Games
Keith Tromer
CTO
Corporate Imaging Inc.
 Christophe Windelen
System Engineer
Atlas Copco ASAP
Paul
Principal
Aphrodite Software Services
 Alfred M. Dodd
Owner
AMD Enterprises
Gerd Schuele
selfemployed
 Erik Benke
Ton Post
 Miles Walton
Idaho National Laboratory
syavex
Exterminal Inc.
 Bryan P. Pourciau
Development Engineer
Sigma-Genosys
Tim Satterwhite
 Steve Prescott
President
Daylight Research, Inc.
Chris Zahrt
IT Manager
Richway Ind. Ltd.
 Jim Bullington
Developer
Consulting Services
John Shaw
owner
Process Control Solutions
 William C. DiGiacomo
PreZ
'DiGiaCom' Technologies
Sean
National Central University, Taiwan
 Eugine Voevodin
Jason Zeyer
 William Schmidt
Partner
Ergo IT Solutions Inc.
Thiago Rafael Teixeira Nogueira
Olá
CG-TEC Softwares & Automação
 pcfreak007
Wade Spital
 Bill Haskett
VP Exploration and Production Practice
Decision Strategies Inc.
Tim Berry
Porgrammer / Analyst
Pasco County BOCC
 Eric Grau
Patricio Marquez
 David Martin
John Richardson
Tech support & solutions engineer
MBM
 Charles M Somerville
Software Engineer
Kodak Versamark Inc
Lukas_Anderko
Software Engineer
SmartyWorks.CZ
 Sara Gunther
Hans Mabelis
Web developer
Vrije Universiteit Amsterdam
 Victor Kroese
Software Developer
David Hunt
US Operations Director
RedTitan LLC
 Andrew Rogers
Director
SchoolPRO
Mark Raishbrook
Lead developer
Spot Software
 David Black
IT
Avanti Polar Lipids, Inc.
Ruben Avetisyan
Senior Programmer
New York State Insurance Fund
 Andy Bowman
Coordinator
IELC Learning Laboratory
John Durbin
Director, P.A.C.E.
Houghton College
 Francisco Gilson Vieira de Sousa
GISADE Rational Mind Software
Ed Reed
 Carlo Patargo
Developments Manager
Soporte PROSCAI, S.C.
Maxwell D. Moon
IT Director - Retired
AT&T
 Mike
Avalon Company inc. Russia
Robert Wilhelm
Contract Programmer
self employed
 James Pezold
Programmer
BoomSoft
Brian P. Hammer
 Keith R. Weimer
Matthew Roberts
Matthew1471
 Geir Kottum
Developer
Smartad
Riccardo Carniato
 David Lappen
Josemar de Castro Moreira
 Jari Kukkonen
Aukati Oy
Brett Chandler
Owner
Codewolf Net Solutions
 Maurice Northey
Technical Specialist
Telstra
joao carlos dias
blue
 James Newell
Samuel Chao
research engineer
Chondrogene
 Ariel P.
Ian Christopher
 Manuel González Rivera
Developer & Database analist
Sky
Triton-03
Software Developer
Trinivion
 Milo Fryling
Director of Programming, Telephony
TeleSage, Inc.
Patrick Marshall
Sr. Software Engr
Genentech
 Umberto Meroni
President
Insight Milano
Bruno Piovan
 Roger Meyer
Private
Jake Woods
 Steve Marshall
Marshall Arts
Andrea Demartin
 Thomas W Streiff
President
Streiff Information Services
Richard Poole
Software Engineer
Au Logistics
 Alao Oluwaseun
Systems Administrator
Babcock University
Timothy Mutuerandu
Programmer
Premier IT Solutions
 Chris Leeming
CTO
NEST Management Ltd
Juan Sebastián Velazquez Rios
Programador Analista
Meta Consultores
 abraham kraus
Senior software Architect
Siemens
Franklyn Hinds
 James Hansen
Technical Director
Premier Data Systems
Jesse Yarbrough
Programmer/Analyst
Midwest Resorts & Travel
 Steve Lewis
Managing Director
Sterling Design Services Ltd
Miguel Mendoza
 VERONICA RANKIN
Skyler Fowler
 Valentine
kishore
Sr Software Engineer
Phoenix IT Solutions Ltd
 Francois Benade
Mr
Enviroware Construction
Harsh Prasad
 Gautschi Matthias
Milan Djuretanovic
Escape
 Fred DeRouin
President
Systems 7
David Crouch
 Jeff Conduff
IT Manager
Suntron
Jon Gordon
Instrumentation
Trican Partnership
 Bruce Bacher
Data Analyst
Brian Giddings
Developer
Bell Lumber & Pole Company
 Ric Peterson
Tony Vrolyk
Network & Database Administrator
Midwest Life & Health Group
 Chris Gillis
Recreational License Data Manager
WA Dept of Fish and Wildlife
Edward Thompson
GIS Coordinator
Washington State Dept. of Agriculture
 John Foelster
Developer
IT Solutions Inc
Margaret Bartley
CIO
TBG, Ltd.
 Grant Hammen
LBS
Mark Walker
 Manuel Martinez
De Wispelaere Dirk
GD0213 ICT Tools and strategic studies
NMBS/SNCB
 Enrique Rodriguez Peceux
Desarrollador Visual Basic
Freelance
Hannes du Preez
Trainer
NCC
 Tomasz Klim
Programmer
Komputronik Sp. z o.o.
Gary Kitchen
 Julio Mojón Fuentes
Janakiraman
 FRANCIS MARC
Jan Trueller
 Simone Ferrari
Developer/Product Manager
Database Informatica Srl
Robby Roels
 David Mason
Owner
Computer Services
Peter Schlang
 Michael E Bedan
Anthony Dunleavy
 Charles Brehm
Pres
Visual Communications
Dan Hinrichs
Owner
Data Services North
 Anne Troy
Owner
My Experts Online
Arun Kumar C. G
 De Koninck Björn
Mark Alsop
DBA
Zooroom Technologies
 joseph herzog
freelancer
Richard Everson
 Dirk Serneels
James Hoffman
 ram varidireddy
Info. Systems consultant
Metlife
Steven Taylor
 Pat Garard
Director
IT Strategic Services P/L
kai
 David Roudebush
Co-Publisher
Connor Cochran Inc.
John Moore
Partner
Canute LLP
 Dée Kenneth
CEO
Qnet VZW
Pablo Rossi
Home
Home
 Alisson Beluci Beloti
Analista de Sistemas
CAIXA Econômica Federal
Jesimiel Ferreira Diniz
GoldenByte Informática
 ROBERTO BONAVERI CELIO
ANALISTA PROGRAMMATORE
MEDIASOFT-SALERNO
Bill Reed
President
ImpacTech Solutions
 Peter J Karaffa
Data Analysis
Bridgeport Board of Education
Robert Owen
 Daniel Manning
marcelo chapelet
developer
friar sa
 Jorge
Neil Morrison
Self
Self
 Seth Nickeson
Developer
Performer Software
Charles Robinson
 Dale Gulley
Tony Wilson
Programmer
Tony Wilson Software Development
 NABIH Driss
Programmer / Designer
EDOCEO
ismail Ibrahim
Development Engineer
Shell IT Malaysia
 blue rain
Himansu
 iris
Michael Koning
 Andrea Quadroni
csan
 SILVANO STROILI
Michael van der Nest
 Carlos Crespo
TecCom Manager
CCI, Lda.
Kathy Huntzinger
PowerPoint MVP: 1998-2000
 Tracy Syrstad
Alexandre Retif
Director
RCS
 Sebastiao Pereira Neto
Analista
KFW Comercial Ltda
Jorge Manzur Ahued
Director General
Manzur y Asociados
 John Ryder
Fernando Pelacini
-
-
 Shapard Wolf
Technology Support Analyst, Principal
Arizona State University
Fernando Caetano
 Edgard Alejos Reyes
Director CAM URP
URP
Claudinei Lima
(VB6.0) Save
Brasil
 Cory J. Geesaman
Automations
US Army
Paulo Roberto
 Mark
Computer Systems Analyst
Vanderbilt
Thomas Prentiss
Manager of Value Analysis
Xerox
 Russell Hauf
Ken Macon
IT Specialist
Knitcraft Corporation
 Mark Kitts
President
People Driven Software
Dan Coker
CIO
ProResponse, Inc.
 kalaivani
Kenneth Chia
Developer
Inter Netion
 jonson510
&#28145;&#22323;
zhwx
 Ambjoern Rudin
John Hunt
 Liviu Boitan
Terry
 Tom Ryder
Werner Pfundstein
AIC-IT W.Pfundstein
 Lance Hodges
Creative Technologies
Michael Kingsley
Systems Analyst
Northrop Grumman Corporation
 Cesar Barreto
Independiente
Dan Rogers
Dir of Business Development
MJM Innovations
 Gary Choma
Adam Hudack
 Frank Tolstyka III
Systems Specialist
Judicial Management Systems
Gus Miller
Programmer
Health Canada
 Chris Edwards
Northrop Grumman
Claudio Smart
 Moira Goggin
Eric McStravick
Software Evolutionist
Multi Channel Communications Inc
 kevin bradley
IT Manager
BCS P/L
Kai Michael Henker
 Robin Hammond
Managing Director
Enhanced Datasystems
Dave
Owner
Ozgrid.com
 richard laughlin
former MCSD
Raj
 Paul Sondervan
Sondervan Automatisering
Paul van der Hoeven
System Specialist
Numerando
 Puneet
CEO
DS Consultancy
Chaves
Analyste programmeur
exxi sa
 Alan
Michaela Doil
 saravanan
S/W . Eng.
Bharathi Info Builder
Wendell Carvalho
 Robert Gordon
Designer
Gordon:media
Hussain Mansoor
Software Manager
Durman Technologies
 Chris Nagy
Senior Engineer
ITT-Cannon
Tyler Free
 Martin Rothe
Web-Development/Design
Scripting-Solutions
Gustavo Cunha
Visualsoft
Visualsoft
 Chritsian Wächter
houssine
hou
germany
 Andrew Israel
Programmer
Bank of America
Bjørn Svensson
 allan fabrick
President
The Aristos Group, Inc.
James Ramsay
Director
OTrader Software
 Emidio Morgia
James Atayi
Developer
 Peter Royle
Group Software Development Engineer
ITM-Soil
Bob Cummings
Software Engineer
Wausau Finacial Systems
 Fidel Calderón Rivera
Christopher King
 Manuel Grandón Troncoso
Ingeniero de sistemas
entelpcs
Manuel Arellano
Ingeniero en Telecomunicaciones
Entel PCS
 Dow Drake
Consultant
Dow Drake
Keith Muska
 Kenneth Royston
CQ Communication
Shiloh Enriquez
Software Developer
Advanced Technology Systems
 Salvador Cisneros
Personal
Gabriel Schindler
Owner
Access Data Systems
 Michael Wearne
Andrew Hooks
 Matthias
Germany
Freek Beijert
Editor
Ov in Rijnmond
 Nick
none
none
Andrew Goncharov
Mr
TechBusiness
 Eric Bunge
Johan Fjeldtvedt
Programmer, Leader
J-SOFT
 Edson Batista dos Santos Junior
Proprietário
Edsoft Automação e Sistemas Ltda.
Nick Bohnet
Research
Nova Chemicals
 Arun S. Nair
Software Engineer
Adtech Systems Ltd.
Wolfgang Kreuzer
 Anthony M. Spratt
Tech Analyst Programmer
Venkateshwara Reddy
 Sérgio Gonçalves Miguel
Mr.
Alfred Hellmüller
Senior IT Consultant
Swisscom IT Services
 Adrian Segal
Mike Schoonmaker
owner
VMS Management LLC
 Francois Ste-Marie
Developer
Lassonde inc.
James A Stanich Jr
Applications Manager
Patent Construction Systems
 Sean Bryant
Programmer
Reptek, Inc.
Gary Thorne Jr
Web Developer
HAL Systems
 Karen Siefken
John F. Chamblee
Graduate Research Associate
University of Arizona
 Kalvin Tuel
VB/SQL Developer
Streck
Gordon Moore-Smith
Salmat Pty Ltd
 Robby Lann
CEO
Lann Enterprises Ltd.
Augusto D. Tejada
FVP
RCBC
 David Monahan
Senior Programmer
Computronics
Gilbert Armendariz
 W D N Foote FBCS CITP
Freelance Developer
Self
Jack Nunes
IT Consultant
Rawlinson-Hunter Accountants
 Consuelo Garcia
TECSIDEL
Daniel Muntaner
 Aki Martti
Software Engineer
Avack Oy
Jacob Schäffer
Grafikhuset ApS
 Anders Eriksson
President
Datorsam
Diarmaid McGowan
 Thomas McGrath
Director of Information Services
Dealer Support Services
Nicholas Kang
 Wagner Oliveira
Sr Software Engineer
Corporate Safe Specialists
Bruce Hayes
Professor
UCLA
 Bill Wood
Eric Stoelinga
President
Stoeller Automation Inc
 Rich Didday
VP Engineering
INDEC Systems, Inc.
Bryan Paton
student
University of Newcastle, Australia
 Gordon Wuest
Brian Egge
 Mohammad
Mamerto Fabian Jr.
 Gregg B. Morrison
Self-Employed Developer
seyed vahid hashemi
issatis
 Christopher Holubarz
DI
matthew singleton
Senior Engineer
CitiGroup
 Edward Kam
Lead Systems Administrator
Atos Origin
Jon Summers
Director
LA Solutions Ltd
 david ankers
finance director
unilever supply management co.
Mark McKnight
Sr. Software Engineer
Nucsafe
 Jan Ulehake
Dental Management Software Using Touch Tech
TabDents
Clive Bowden
 Mike Burgess
Mr
Shawn denton
IS Analyst
Wellman of Mississippi
 Shawls
xhawlin technology
Osvaldo De Berardinis
 Jason Miner
Web Master
AUHSD
Lauri Paeper
 P Scandle
Proprietor
Scandle
Alex North
Software Test Manager
 Budyanto Nurhalim
alxjvr
 Paul Pacey
Software Developer
Ibis Technology Ltd.
Theo Verweij
Interface Computersystems Holding BV
 Mic Pringle
Database Analyst
O2
Gene Kremer
Rehabilitation Specialist
State of MN
 Joe Vitti
Patrick Omondi
Software Engineer
FTK
 Robert Wrenn
Allan P. London, CPA
Managing Member
Virtual Business Systems, LLC
 Chuck Austin
Owner
Cherokee Software
Lemmel
Germany
 AJ
Elizabeth McFarland
President
Logic One
 Jim Shipley
Poul Andersen
 James Kucera
Consultant
ICC
Suvas Pandya
Programmer / Analyst
Medco
 Chris Hyatt
Larry S. Cadle
 Dudley Clark
President
Clark Consulting Services
JOSE DE JESUS RODRIGUEZ MORA
 Perry Harold
Sys Mgr
Profesional Testing Inc
roberto ostinelli
administrator
e-undertown s.r.l.
 Rui Ribeiro
Dennis Linder
 Juan Gutierrez
steven pinon
data analyst
cibc
 Steve Brokaw
Technical Architect
SBC
Morten Dalhaug
 Michael Delgado
Aleksay
-
-
 Brin
IT Silver
hsol
HSOL
HSOL
 Vincent Burgess
Rec. user
Geoff Stulb
 Mehmet F. YUCE
Software Expert
Yelken Bilgisayar Yazilim
Asim Siddiqui
 Adrian Smith
Owner
AppraiserTech
Rick McManning
 David foreman
Justinas
 Tony Doyle
Managing Director
Smart Thought Computing Ltd
Munzir Murtaza
Programmer
Harfa
 Mark van Bree
Ing.
SilverStar-IT
Rudi Visser
Mr.
Mage Software
 Scott Faso
President
Faso Consulting
Brian Donahue
 Daniel Craig
SAMUEL DOS SANTOS DA SILVA
 Michael Henk
Actuary
Northwestern Mutual
Michael Weller
CEO
innotec GmbH
 Brad McDonald
MABSoft
 Steve
None
None
Charles David Hamilton
 Victor Reinhart
Consultant
PacifiCare Health Systems
Omar Rizwan
 Carsten Klein
Senior Software Engineer
DataGis GmbH
Amit Parse
Solution Developer
Omega
 Mr Woodfin
MD
Weycroft Development
Andrea D'Alessandro
CTO
SAGA S.r.l.
 Kelly Mills
Deepu
Software Consultant
UST
 Chris
Rodrigo
Ingeniero
DDT
 Krishnamoorthy
Software Engineer
Intellitrans LLC
Janos Horanyi
SAZ GmbH
 Ralph J. McGinty
Rogelio Torres
Engineer
UNAM
 Dominick G. Hernandez
Database Developer
County of Riverside
Andrew Toth
Software Developer
Keithley Instruments
 Eric Wanchic
Lead Programmer/Analyst
LifeStream Development Group
Bright Siaw Afriyie
Snr. IT/GIS Analyst
City of Dallas
 Matthew brown
Tan Boon Heng
 William Atkin
HPTO
rbg kew
Duncan Smith
Senior Developer
Adviser Connect
 Hyong Cho
Nelson DSouza
 Marco Friebe
Javier Giménez
 theFOX
Gonzalo
 Nick Denker
Director
Xenex Technologies Limited
Steve Rowell
Software Engineer
Worksoft, Inc.
 William B. Porter
President
Whitehorse Productions, Inc.
john ferrante
Senior Programmer
Andrew Davidson & Co.
 Alexander Kashevsky
Robert MacFadyen
President
RMTrack Issue Tracking System
 Bernie Regenauer
Manager Sourcing Applications & Operations
John Hancock Financial
James Wyant
Consultant
 Brian Kade
Information Analyst
Paula Morgan
COO
Right Source IT
 Carlos Garcia Amador
CreatTec
CreatTec System Corp.
Ian Jarvie
Adviser Connect
 prashant
Les Sullivan
Director
Mindweb Problem Solving
 Chris Burri
Alex Jephson
Customer Information Analyst
Vanguard Rental
 Alejandro Massiani D.
Director
Computación Grafix c.a.
Daniel Schmall
Mr
None
 Priem
Ken Lee
Sr Auditor
MD PSC
 Mubashir Rathore
James Hudson
 Ben Vonk
William Ward
Software Development Manager
Tracker Systems
 Fabio Vasco Gomes
IT Development Manager
ACC
glauber
 Ginno Montilla
Programmer
Department of Health-CHD#8
sebas palma
 jerry hunt
Edward Burg
CEO
Assisted Solutions, Inc
 Brian Byrkett
Fernando Giacoia
Engineer
Fernando Giacoia
 Michael Olmon
Programmer / Analyst
Humana
Chripczuk Hector
-
-
 Oliver Toro
Developer
Olto22.Net
Chris Langley
Teknor Apex
 Danie De Beer
Developer
Ku-Shan Technologies
R S BEED
 Dirceu Jose Albrecht
Millenium
Millenium Commercial Software, inc
Gregory Greenberg
 BEERESH
Simón Molina
 Joel Wyrick
Director of Software Development
Wyrick Productions
Miklos Gaspar
CTO
BBDP/CAPSSoftware
 Mike Phillips
Plant Engineer
Masonite Africa Limited
Randy Jenovai
 Lasse Nymoen
Kerem Gümrükcü
Lead Trainer Software Development
MICROnorm e.K.
 Matt Bolton
M3IT
Visual Basic Programmer
Programmer
Visual Basic Developers
 Ray Oliver
CEO
Raysoft
Graeme Poole
 Ingmar Neuwirth
Paul McGuinness
Technical Director
MIT Communications Ltd
 Jan - Hendrik Meyer
Sebastian Petters
 James Klein
Computer Analyst/Programmer Sr.
U S Postal Service
George W Kay
Excel/Access Developer
George W Kay LLC
 Matt Prugh
Matthieu Disna
Solutions Developer
InterWeb Media Designs
 Rob Cooper
Osiris Games
Richard Graham
Programmer
USPS
 Rich Little
Diarmuid Quirke
 Trent Nguyen
Software Engineer
Fiserv Lending Solutions
Kathi Thomas
Sr. Software Developer
Fiserv
 R. Meijles
Kim Harpley
Software Developer
Fiserv
 Reda El Khayyat
Skip White
VP Software Engineering
MTS Inc
 Cristian Rosa
Manager
Rojosoft
Matt Bailey
 Roger Lightfoot
Managing Director
Hobbs Parker 2000 Limited
David W Smith
DWS Consulting
 AlexSM
I LOVE VB6 DON'T TOUCH VB!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
Peter-Paul D. Gumpal
System Developer
(freelancer)
 David Merrill
CTO
Conexion
Darryl Thompson
 Suchit
david
scripts directory
scripts or search
 Michael Schmidt
Paulo Castro
 André Luiz
Dawn
VP Data Management
Blitz Research
 Wim Hebbrecht
architect
Wimsoft
Jason Robinson
 Ken Mattern
President
Elegant Solutions Software and Publishing Company
Max Wright
Developer
WYS Systems Ltd
 Ken Foth
Jeff Muller
IT Manager
Cascade Biologics, Inc
 Mohd Nidzam
-
-
Huy Nguyen Bao
VSION GLOBAL
VIETSIN
 Piet Dinkla
IT Specialist
CSM nv
Allan V. Pelayo
Financial Analyst-Programmer
Aboitiz Logistics, Inc.
 David Nicholson
tal
 Yossi Zinger
Algotec Systems Ltd
john cox
CEO
DoveSoft Computing
 Chris W. Heit
Sr. Programmer/Analyst
Quintec Resources
Juan
 phillip hebenstreit
technology specialist
dept. of housing
Darwin Gushard
systems analyst
Sarpy County Information Systems
 Shawn Wale
Director of Technical Operations
Risk Sciences Group
Aaron McMahon
 mohan
Stan Comber
Director
Thedata Ltd
 Rob Turnbull
Partner
Sortoutmyexcel.com
Charles Kercsmar
Consultant
Pragmatic Solutions
 Ulrich Schwekendiek
Guenther Daubach
Dipl. Ing.
MDA EDV-Beratung GmbH
 Ian Gillan
Director
XLa Services
Charles Hosey
President
MsOne Software
 Kenneth Gootee
Owner
GoatWare
Jimmy
 Mark Sefton
IT Application Support Manager
Crown Castle International
Manfred Rieger
Senior Software Engineer
Harvest Software
 CArl Anderson
Colin Myers
Self-employed
 David Paterson
Consultant
Cresta
Robert Beekhuijzen
New Product Engineer
Flextronics International
 David Gunn
The Salvation Army
BC Dimeo
GIS Analyst
MaineDOT
 Larry Gordon
Richard Alessi
Assistant Vice President
Citigroup
 Dennis L. Holloway
Application Developer
USIS
Alfred Hofmann
Mr
 Alexey Suda-Chen
Teggo FF
rudolfo Aguirre
University of Michigan Hospitals
 Serafettin Unsal
Donald Schelle
 Norman Fowler
Owner
SecRep
Renato
 Jerry Ryan
Sr Bus Applications Developer
Dakota Gasification Company
Moses
programmer
cherrytec
 Sudesh Katariya
Eric R martin Sr
System Administrator
ECR International
 Willem Verster
Managing Member
Orisys
Julian Duncan
none
none
 Daniel Bernard
Programmer
RSI
Greg'n
 Bob Scott
Rampant, Inc
Florin Florea
Programmer
VISUAL SYSTEMS INTERNATIONAL
 Alejo
Senior programmer. System Engineer
TELECOR S.A.
Christian
 Anthony L. Celeste
Pablo
 Ryan Schreiber
Danny Lim Chai Hou
 Martin Padilla
Sr
none
Jonathan Jobling
CEO
Nomadic Business
 David M. Clark
Clever Solution
Peter Siepe
 Alla Boudnik
Horst Fertig
Speese & Fertig GbR
 Jonathan Parker
Technical Assistant
Sponsored Programs
Erik Eckhardt
Applications Designer
Dawn Breaker Systems / Digital-Schools.Com
 David I. Day
Owner
Gnome Electronics
Tom Sedlack
Lead Test Engineer
Motorola
 Laporte
Eric West
Programmer
Healthworks Alliance
 Maximiliano Gil Toro
FABIN C.A.
Don Lamb
 zaheer
student
Robert Gosney
IT Manager
Martori Farms
 Gary McDonnell
President
TurboGeeks LLC
John Brock
MD
John Brock Computing Services
 jukka hanhela
cto
WS wireless oy
Andreas Lausch
 Jerry Drake
Director
Orpheus Enterprises Ltd
Geoff Sutcliffe
Senior A/P
Datagaard Pty Ltd
 Kim Gaard
Managing Director
Datagaard Pty Ltd
John Bushton
 Freida K Kendrick
Independent Developer
Doug White
Programmer
Masterpiece Consultants Pty. Ltd
 Hari
Individual
SEGARRA DAVID
MAIRIE DE PERPIGNAN
 Andrew Ingoldby
Programmer
Contrator
Tony DAlessio
 Lee Packham
Director
Buddy's Software Solutions Limited
FAURE
 kok JP
Engineer
DALKIA NV
Syed Armoghan Qadir Shah
Software Developer
Veritude
 Joel Paula
CEO
Scientia, Lda.
Dimon
x-projects
 T Guild
Balazs
 Nic Blinston
Operations Manager
Learning and Skills Council (UK)
jaycee
 Ajay Khatri
IESD
Alexander Weber
 johnny olesen
Programmer
JMC DATACONSULT
Taufik Mansur
Owner
TMSS
 Bill Stevenson
António Monteiro
OLISOFT, LDA.,
 Paul Hertsens
director
HERTSENS PAUL J.L.
Joseph Carbone
VP Information Systems
Warner Bros.
 Ben Clark
Software Engineer
Bounty Limited
Fabio Tramontozzi
 Thormod Nordahl
Th. Nordahl & Co
Roberto Antônio Leonardi
Arquivo do Estado de São Paulo
 Frank Garza
Programmer Analyst
CPSEnergy
Gianni BOCKH
Tecnologie e Sistemi S.r.l.
 kevin settineri
technical architect
compass group
Jürgen Leopold
CVO Auxilium-IT
 mike chambers
vp Engineering
testroncis
Rudy I King
LASQIG
 Kayle Lawrence
Rodrigo Barrere Brezina
Estudiante
Mi Casa
 James L. Reid
Project Manager
Wilmington Trust Company
guglielmo
pres
dap
 Deborah Garriott
Consultant/Developer
Sandinshoes Software
Julio J. Bueyes
 Pascal Pardo
Kevin Armenat
 Almir Farias Rivas Junior
Barrie Frost
 Tom Mooney
Senior Programmer/Analyst
Doyle & Wachtstetter
Bryan Carbonnell
 Edward Yuen
Senior Software Engineer
Sureharvest
Rodrigo Bonatti
 Clément Marcotte
Word MVP: 2000-2004
Geoffrey Hollander
Owner
Northwest Database Services
 clothfish
sherwin de jesus
general manager
den solutions
 john skewes
n/a
n/a
Mike
 Vilmar Brazão de Oliveira
VilmarBRO
VilmarBRO
Chris McCarthy
 Fabio Menzes
SoftSys
SoftSys Sistemas de Informacao
Délbio Lima Rodrigues
DLR COMPANY
DLR COMPANY
 Fred Gerbig
Database Manager - MCSE NT 4.0
Emilio Jurlaro
 Jacob KLAPISCH
Bosko Srbljanin
 Peter C. Vanderhaden
Production Problem Engineer
JPMorgan Invest LLC
Colin Pritchard
Software Developer
 Daniel Lavi
IS Programmer
Rampal Cellular Stockmarket
mohammad irfan
 Daniel Ricardo Forero C
Andrew Wright
Principal SLT
Brent PCT
 Peter Walton
Technical Director
Logix Software Ltd
DragoN
DragoN Soft
 Giovani Luigi
Midhat
 Niucker
President
NENT GROUP
Eric Catindig, MCSD
Programmer/IT Consultant
 Rob Janssen
Jesper
 Arnobio B Caneca Jr
John Tolar
Owner
Southern Harmony Business Service
 Alice van Winden
the Greenery
Thomas Vanderhoof
CEO
Noble Phone Services, Inc.
 Andrea djunaidy
Software Architect
Citrathirza Astarijaya
Hamard
Buisness analyst
Caisse des depots et consignations
 Oki Purwana ST, MCDBA, MCSD, MCAD
Software Architect
PT Citrahirza Astarijaya
Troy Takach
Senior Managing Partner
DesignJug
 Colardelle
Analyste
Leroy-Saint-Charles
Nicolas B.
 choy
JièL Goubert
Outlook MVP: 2001-present
 Bernhard Schneider
Developer
Skanwood
roman b. narciso
Software Developer
Information Professional Inc. (Philipppines)
 BAS
Karl Irvin
Mr
Karl E Irvin, CPA
 Tom Berlett
Automated Litigation Support Analyst
Kirkpatrick & Lockhart Nicholson Graham
Ryan Germain
Developer
 Nick Ridge
Programmer Analyst
County of San Bernardino
Carlos Fabian Victoria Escobar
Estadistica
Moda Internacional
 Mark Emeny
Jon Procter
MD
Retcorp Software Ltd
 J. Ober
IT Developer
Travelers
Stefan Riepl
-
-
 Mark D'Agosta
Programmer/Analyst
August Enterprises, Inc.
Jack Fitzpatrick
Director
Canismajor Limited
 Jaafar
Joshua A. Akino
 DJ9B
responsable Activité
Brendan O'Donnell
Actuarial Technician
Aviva
 Chris Jones
IT Officer
Velindre NHS Trust
DAVID POWELL
Owner
Fordraiders
 J Evason
Tech Director
Telekinesys Software Ltd
Steve Kramer
Software Engineer
CPS Statement and Paper Management Inc.
 torbjörn Håkansson
developer
Portello
Marcelo Roberto
 Glen Wardrop
Senior Consultant
Instron
Hugo Karlson
Caja Costarricense de Seguro Social
ccss
 Gerard René Supersad
Technical Services Manager
ATW Caribbaen) Ltd
Gary Wood
Media Consultant
Free Methodist Church of N.America
 Bob Boerke
Thomas Fischer
 Vern Perryman
Hewlett-Packard
Juan Menendez Crespo
Manager
Mastercafe SL
 Marcel Stap
Megalodon MLR
Megalodon Software
David Misselhorn
Senior Software Engineer
Estech Systems
 Brendan Jensen
VP Operations & COO
USA AdNet, Inc.
Matthew Spinelli
Programmer-Analyst
 Tony Gargasz
Systems Analyst
Vista Data Systems
Trace McCune
 Jared Pickerell
Co-Director of Information Systems
Highland Community College
Henry Thaggert
developer
TSS
 J.A Pienaar
Mr
SITA
yaron
programmer
imageid
 Marthinus C Joubert
R&D CEO
Pharmasoft
Maurizio
Rieter Machine Works
 Vincent Callanan
ICT Consultant
RVJ Callanan & Associates
rapati
 Nick Stansbury
Senior Developer
Sage Partners Ltd.
Aaron Gourlay
MIS Analyst
Eurostar
 Andre Pereira
Ayoola Kalejaiye
President
Medisoftrx
 Niels de R
M-Net
Raul Valladares
Dev Unit Manager
GeoVectra S.A.
 Adam McQuaig
Steve O'Hagan
Computer Officer
The University of Manchester
 Gerald Bechen
Ramesh Srinivasan
Windows Shell/User MVP: 2003-present
 Christian Hubert-Hugoud
Director
weabow
Walter P. Rodriguez S.
Ingeniero de Sistemas
SYSROSI S.A.
 Klaus Manneck
Mike Wion
 Huseyin Tufekcilerli
Inspire Technologies
madhusudhana H.A
 John G Madden
Director
Joyplanet Gmbh
Fred Schübbe
CEO
SCHUELI-Soft GbR
 Jean Xavier
Jerry Backer
Project Manager
Stillwater Express Solutions
 Jeff Shields
Software Developer
Stillwater Express Solutions
Richard Eaton
Developer
Trueactive Software
 Kanreddy Jayaprakash Reddy
Extentia Information Technology
Kyle Knowles
Senior Specialist, Technical Publishing
Telik Inc.
 Glenn Hosford
Information Systems Coordinator
sebastien Mistouflet
Developer
OnDemandAnalysis
 Clever
Own
Adevaldo Lance
lancecom
 valko
Sebastian Freitag
 James Shipley
ceo\owner
OBNC COMPUTER SERVICES
Nick Di Mario
 Bill Stanton
Retired Software Engineer
IBM
Luis A Lopez
 Rosela Baroli
John Anderson
Senior Business Anaylst
Calyon
 Jack Frost
CEO/COO
LightSpeed LLC
Andrew Burns
President
From Concept To Reality, LLC
 Brett Clark
Doug Torkelson
President
TorqueWare, Inc.
 Adler Avelar
Colegio Padrão
tranchant
 Jarno Niemelä
Software Developer
Nomis Oy
Jero Sayco
 Jose Julio Diez
BESSON Olivier
 Benjamin Marston
Sr Research Analyst
ACNielsen BASES
Rodrigo Paiva
 Tim Sørensen
Hobbyist
Gary L. Hardin
 Anthony Bevelacqua
Thomas A. Shrack
 Terry S Beard
Application Developer
Dickinson College
Tony Drake
 Andres Herrera
Craig B.A. Martin
Applications Tester
CRS Australia
 CHristopher Hyett
Mr
Especial Software Solutions
Devender Mahajan
CEO
Indian Institute of Computer Technology
 Christian Dreihsig
Tott666
DB-Programmer
SCM Germany
 JAN VAN WINDEKENS
Stephen Ferguson
 Everardo
Teacher
CBTis49
Mauro Mameli
Titolare
ditta Mameli Mauro
 Brent Bailey
José A. Hernández Rguez
VERTICE
 Francisco Perez
David Scheurenbrand
 Fred Myers
Dir. Systems Development
ANJON Systems, Inc.
Ashok
System Analyist
QIC
 Juhis
Chas Callaway
Member, Director of Development
Callaway GraphicSoftware, LLC
 Graham Skeen
Senior Consultant
Infosyst Africa
Gerhard Graf
 Sjoerd Drentje
Scott Thompson
Security Engineer
 Paulo Cezar Barbosa
Andrew Trout
IT Spec
AFMETCAL - USAF Metrology
 Goullier Jean Pierre
mephistopheles
none
 Xavier VLIEGHE
Responsable Technique
INCOM sa
BOZEC David
 Rajesh K Singh
Module Lead
Wipro Technologies
Alan Baylis
 Cheaulong Ng
Software Engineer
Tyco Thermal Controls
WARIN Christophe
 torjemen
William R Hershey
I.S. Manager
AAA Full Transportation
 Sebastien
B. Calvin Saul
Network Engineer
Bottom Line Solutions/TCR
 Jeff Caffarel
Owner
Jeffrey Caffarel Consulting
anhluong
Programmer
ASC
 Ben Stegall
Sr Project Leader
Frankliln Enterprises
wesley hollebeke
 Antonio Laborda
Vadim Bayazitov
 Roy Heaney
Head Developer
RHC Development
Italo Q
 Denizar Augusto Pereira
System Analist
GVT
Ezequiel Craysman
CEO
Barsys
 James Beswick
Graham Gibson
 Mark Jackson
Senior Consultant
CERC
Richard McNaught
 Alvin Menezes
Pey Geldenhuys
Mr
PeySoft
 the atom
director
adeveloper software solutions
Jonathan Handley
Principal Consultant
CERC
 Robert Walmsley
MD
Baobab IT Ltd
Eduardo Jimenez
President
ProGen
 Stephen Maciulewicz
Staff Engineer
UTC Carrier Corporation
Charles Santos de Santana
Desenvolvimento de Software
Microcistec
 Joseph E. Phillips
Programmer
GRA, Inc.
Samuel Kravitz
VP Engineering
FeedWorks
 Robert F. Davis
Engineering Technician VI
ATA
David Joseph
Physical Scientist
National Park Service
 Eduardo Peroni
Mark Arciniega
System Administrator
Corporate Express
 Chua TeikLan
Application Manager
iReliance Solution
Nivesse
 Wolfgang Claus
Stewart
 Holger Dunkhase
Leiter PC Netzwerktechnik CCE
Coats Deutschland GmbH
Doug Sanders
Application Eng.
Computer Systems Surveys
 Peter Iannucci
Senior Software Engineer
RAI Laboratory LLC
Ronald Cangro
Engineering Manager
Amega Scientific Corp
 Mohammed Adeel
Mehtabi Towel Mills (Pvt) Ltd
James Matt
JCMatt software
 Jorge Marques Ribeiro Coelho
CEO
Winstep Software Technologies
Mats Hindhede
 Loane Sharp
Director
Fisheye Insight
Roberto Riveros
owner
LTv1
 Landis Blackwell
Jason Downs
Downs Creations
 Ign. Bayu Purnomo
SALMAN ALFARISI
 Randy E. Dulaney
Zach
 Simon Rowden
Eurostar
Julio Borges
Private Use Only
 Michael Groundsq
Developer
The Rent Service
Warren Sirota
CEO
WS Designs
 hema
vbprojects
wipro
JonathanWaller
Quantumstate video games
 Nicklas Weick
Thomas Pepon
Systems Developer
Nomaco, Inc
 Raffaele Bafunno
Infoland
Emil Popa
Sr. R&D engineer
wenglor sensoric.de
 William Jackson
Senior Test Engineer
Jabil
Pablo Genise
Desarrollo
Overseas Argentina S.A.
 Federico Vensaus
DBA and Project Leader
IBOPE
Jorge Novizki
 Ernesto Cerfoglio
Garry Ingalsbe
EDP Sr. Analyst
Tax Appraisal District of Bell County
 Robert Mayfield
sergio rabinovich
 John Aukema
Software Engineer
Karthik
Sr Software Engineer
EASE Inc
 Greg Cowtan
Developer / Tester
IBM
Bradley Worrell-Smith
 S.Murugan
Phil Nicholas
DBA
Tribal Technology
 Werner M. Fink
FINK Computer & Kassen
Randal Harisch
 VASSILIS IOANNIDIS
Rahul Kulshreshtha
Sr. System Engineer
ABB
 joël escalon
Cousin Nicolas
 trevor Justus
Mr
Raul Arroyo
 Chalad Naguib
DB Admin
SHS
Mike Sealock
Sr. Systems Engineer
T-REX
 David Chapman
Environemntal Analyst V
Xcel Energy
Rabaté
easytekno
 Anthony Manfredi
Lead Developer
PAG Consultants
GPcH
DotFix software protection portal
DotFix
 Equbay Kiflay
IT specialist
Kairos
Erik Delaet
 George P. Murphy
IT Specialist
US Fed Gov't, Social Security Administration
Paul Tough
 Jim Slavens
Owner
Apps7
Bijoy Ray
 David Corder
Applications Developer
Saflec
driesbach
 Kristof Hendrikx
Francesco Guatieri
 Alex Paven
Developer
Continuum
Jack Campanella
 Ian McAulay
Director
Envision
Grabher Günter
MCP in VB6
BRUDERER AG
 aq1212
Adrian Padilla Vega
Software Engineer
Independent
 Mark Law
n/a
n/a
Dave Carlson
President
DynoTech Software
 Fabio Mussel Martins
System Analist
Star One
RENATO CAIO LIMA
PROGRAMMER
MAXMA
 Artur
Kememato
Rory R McNeill
Founder
FrontDesk Software
 Roger Plant
DEBASHIS ROY CHOWDHURY
Software Engineer
Riddhi
 Robert Bouwman
CRM-Mission
Van Bree Marcel
CEO
AdCom
 Poetsch
Wirtschaftsinformatiker
Hamburger Sparkasse
Andrew
 Kanckrasch, Frank
Dominic Stapleton
Mr
 Riccardo Deserti
Stephen R. Lareau
Programmer
Whitehall Systems Development
 Nelson Gonzalez
ISI MILLENIUM 2000, C.A.
chris campanile
tech
ups
 Armands Strazds
ZIME Fund
Williams M.
Director
Enlacevirtual
 Blagodatkov Mickl
UCS
Xpeed
 Michel PERRON
PDG
S.P.M.I.
Pedro Otavio
 ROSELLO
Gonzalo
 Slasher Keeper
Softmatik
Chen Wei Wen
 João Dias
TECREP
Prof. Grant Devilly
Professorial Fellow
Swinburne University
 Lefteris Aslanoglou
Project Administrator
Discovery Open-Source Development Group
JOSEMARIO
System Life
 Robert Gardner
athierry
 Theodoros Antoniou
Mr
Robert Jensen
President
Formula 4 Success, Inc.
 Darrick Green
Accountant
RRD Donnelley
Hellraised
 Nestor Mata
Accountant
City of Pharr, Texas
Sharad
Programmer
Sun Technologies
 Sorin Negrea
Enang Taufik
IT
PT. Pintu Mas Garmindo
 David Bonner
Senior Software Developer
Xenex Technologies
Suresh Mishra
 Jose Carlos Peñas
cesar
 Chas Ward
Analyst
jba consulting
Jeroen
 Ilanio Castro
Luis Rojas Quiros
Programador
 Paulo Parent
R. Stephen Erlewine
Director Programming
Matrix Software
 Dave Hofstede
System Engineer
Getronics PinkRoccade
Mark J. Cherry
Fateweaver Studios
 Joseph Mc Daid
Analyst
BPM Analytical Empowerment
Ignatius
 Tony Tao
Snr System Analyst
Infineon Tech
José Rodrigo Machuca López
Ingeniero
pt
 At Honig
Merlin Aldous S. Espinoza
 Olaf Stanke
Software Developer
Wavecom Instruments
Mick Mossman
hammerhead
 THOMAS
Atul Rajguru
Software Engg.
Cybage Software Pvt. Ltd.
 Paul
Hans Zybura
Owner
Hans Zybura Software
 Kurt Barlar
Kira-chan
 Robert Kinlaw
Analyst
UPS
Joseph DiPietro
Principal Engineer
RFEngineers, Inc.
 Jim Manaskie
Senior Developer
Oasis Group
Elvis Agámez
 Kenneth Gulbrandsøy
du BOISBAUDRY
 Armin Saez
Jefe de Bodega
Termoacustic
jovan jules
student
home
 anil waithe
student
home
Kevin prosser
 John Purnell
Frank Hentzschel
senior-developer
freelancer
 Robert D Petruska
Thanassekos Yannis
 Phil Saunders
Managing Director
Shards Software
C.C. Kuan
 Fionnuala Boyle
Luis
ucv
ucv
 Cleverson Fernandes Mattos
SoftSul Solutions
SoftSul
Tom Eldredge
Primary Consultant
adroit software
 yunjiangxie
David Piscopo
Systems Analyst
Open Systems
 Matt Gulden
Gulden Software Solutions
Bud Dean
Developer
 Raul Munoz
SolucionIT
Ben Nader
 Dhaval Faria
Managing Director
Hirdhav Software Pvt. Ltd.
Visual C# MVP: 2005-present
Lindsey Martin
 Paul Hsi
Sr. Financial Analyst
Kaiser Permanente
sam rudloff
mid-michigan home renavation
 Dan Gray
Matt Tuohy
Solution Architect
Setonix Technology
 Simon Conway-Smith
Markus Baer
Dr. Ing.
Dr. Baer Consulting
 Seamus Barrett
Team Leader
Softex Software & Consulting Ltd
Federico Luciani
Developer
Cheiron Sistemi
 Josef Schramm
Grabau Computertechnik GmbH
Frank Rauer
 Mark Lane
Sergio Acosta Hernández
-
-
 Gene Roney
Database Mgr
Citigroup
Matthew Kremer
Programmer
 Benjamin Keebler
Technology Section Supervisor
GTECH Corporation
Rob Bruce
Risk Manager
A B Rhead & Associates
 Troy K Arnold
David Sanderson
 Mary Hubbard
Independent Technology Consultant
(freelancer)
john
analista
deprisa
 Egger Christoph
Privat
privat
Mirta Daz
 Steven Enzer
Owner
Binary Systems
Justin Wong
Owner
JTK Reseasrch and Consulting, Inc.
 Ricky So
Project Manager
IS-Studio
Lam Giang
 Bryan Clinko
Dave Lewis
Sr. Staff Geophysicist
Shell Canada
 Piet Vanassche
R&D Engineer
Siemens N.V.
Andrew Birt
 Ron McBride
CEO-President
Excel Games Co.
suntisuk lorkrilert
 Alexander Gurvich
Enthusiast
None
DAVID MORENO TORIBIO
INFOALBERIC
 Abdulrahman
Somesh Doshy
 Matt B
Miguel Ricardo Jimenez Gomez
 Michael M. Ross
Founder
Wordwise Solutions
gustavo alvarez
 Tom Rodgers
Software Engineer
Execusys
Martin Plamondon
Programmer-Analyst
Avnetec Inc.
 Victor Peñalver
NeuroSoft Soluciones Informaticas
NeuroSoft
Mattias Gustavsson
 Chuck Vostry
Pres.
Remote Control & Monitoring Corp.
Richard D Estes
Production Engineering Analyst
Boeing
 Leif S. Nesheim
Vicentas
Geof Brayton
Application Development
Hartford Public Schools
 Tyrone W. Lee
Lead Programmer
eGaming
Matt Dunlap
Developer
High Plains Technologies
 Philip Mott
Program Manager
Sprint
Dave Juntunen
 Faadil Sayid
Jack zhu
abba
abba hitech Shanghai Co.Ltd
 Nuyken
Dipl.-Ing
IGN
Colombo Alberto
 Scott
Intel Analyst
U.S. Army
claudio brambilla
 Jasvinder
ADT
Steve Davis
 Van den Brande Patrick
CUTONE LUCIANO
cutone srl
 Peter Redei
President
Redei Enterprises
Uli Rosendahl
DataProTec S.L
 Henk Jamin
Advisory IT Specialist
IBM
Larry Perry
President
Double Density Software
 Chris Valasellis
Head Programmer
Jazler Software
M Sanjan
 shawn kelly
transport analyst
exel
Kathy M. Pavelock
Project Manager
 Fabio Mino
Codice srl
Julie Macfarlane
 Kevin Smith
Programmer
Evolutions Healthcare Systems
Sundar
 Joe
Martin Gagne
 Rafael de Carvalho Pinto
Andrew Wilson
IT Technician
Durham University
 errand
None
None
Greg Oleksinski
 Alvin Anggakusuma
College Student
University
wanna_be pro
DWeb
DWeb
 Michael Murton
Aaron Summers
Ordinary Schmoe
 Clifford Campo
President
Caesar's Legions
Edson Márcio de Oliveira
SCI - Informática
 alexios ghalanos
Umar
 Bernd Weihbrecht
Riemer
 Komal
andrea del pin
 Kevin Slaughter
Miryotech
Tobias Jodies
 Serafini Pietro
Owner
Fabbrica Souvenir
Petar Krcunovic
 Dan B. Nielsen
Software Developer
NextGen
andres
developer
none
 Kevin Jullion
pedro romero solis
 Dimitrios Coutsoumbas
George Ludgate
President
System dev Guild
 Doug Christensen
Vp
Integrated Advantage, Inc.
Mario D'Epifanio
Programmatore
ZeroUnoEmme
 Mauro Bollini
Software Developer
Bollini Sviluppo Software & Assistenza
David Horton
Systems Developer
Plastic Omnium
 H Leeming
Florian Geib
Script Soft
 jhon fernando morales
stephen k. gartrell
 Shaun Pow
Developer
ISPAC Solutions Inc.
Paul Edworthy
Biological Science Technician
USDA
 Giovanni
Peter Krawinkel
 A. E. McClary
JSF LO Engineer
Northrop Grumman
Riaan van Dyk
Managing Director
Blugecko Applications
 doebi
sir
my own
John Pappas
 Irshad Anver
Software Engineer
Prologic First Software
guoqi zheng
 David Fay
Stephen Hall
Director
Connect4
 David
sunny
 steven o'neil
Systems development manager
David Caldine
Software Engineer
Computer Sciences Corporation
 Marcelo Yornet
Byos S.A.
Narcisse Lokwa Mbunzama
CEO
ITVB
 Keith McGahey
Ahmad Zia
Advcomm
Advanced Communications
 Mark C. Squire
Director
CT&D LTD
Graham Sivill
Owner
GS Computing
 Kris Culin
Ton Trommelen
HCO
 Enrique Candelas
Jefe de Proyectos
FOZ 51
Karel van Leeuwen
 Mr. Jiggs
IT Manager
TecDoc Publishing
Brian Coiley
 Andrew "Aland"
MGT
Bruce Emmons
QualityLogic, Inc.
 Kumiko
student, s/w developer
Dick Rempfer
 simon
Darryl Smith
 Tom Oira
Hurek Peter
Hamm Spedition
 Angelo Laris
Managing Director
Microangelo
Kahlcke
 Paul Rose
Lead Radar Systems Engineer
Selex S&AS
Wittevrongel Bert
Engineer
SBW
 Diego Bertini
Joselal
 Alexey
Delaey Jan
 Tony Vanacore
Owner
Northford Technical Services, Inc
Henry A. Patch, Jr.
 Daniel Anders
Dan's Software Germany
Phil Hoskins
President
Hoskins & Associates
 jonas martin
Michael Morris
 Raffa Santi
Dietmar Hasse
Developer
SOFWAREBAU
 Todor Branzov
Developer
MSE Consortium
carl smith
 Luis Delgado
manager
dmc s.a.
Leonardo M do Nascimento
Leonardo Softwares
Leonardo Softwares
 Andrzej Kudla
ph.D.
Institute of Electron Technology
grb
 leonello chiappani
hight school
freelance
CALLIER
 Bart Oost
Getronics-PinkRoccade
Rich Gosselin
Owner
PC-Clean
 Pierre Lafond
President
LANCITÉ inc.
Abhijit Shrikhande
 Neil Parrott
systems analyst
ncr ltd
James Isgan
Information Systems
Custom Floors of Carmel
 Todd Hlavacek
Scott Sampson
Director
Novascope Systems Corp
 Ashkan Farhad
John W Murphy
Director
Concepts in Business Ltd
 Wojtek Twarog
Ruud Trapman
 Gregory Wetzel
Senior Engineer
PPL
Deborah Silverman
Software Engineer
Nichols Portland
 Mohamed Wael
Senior System Analyst
LCBO
Joseph Ferris
 Rocco Amato
Jose Enrique
CEO
restrictel
 Anvoy
Developer
Compunnel
Doug Pocius
Development Engineer
Lumileds Lighting
 Rick Kirste
Paul Beaulieu
 Andrey Ivanovich Pochufarov
Fernando Pineda
Applications Developer
City of Los Angeles
 David Seeman
Sr. Developer
Interata
Chris Hammerton
 Terry Sieving
Godlike Owner
TDSoft
Michael Motes
 J. Maletin
Federal Employment Office Germany
Hank K.
 Nathan W. Terry
Paul Walters
Programmer
Matrica
 Yann Sauveur
Programmer
Matrica
Amin Mineh
Programmer
Matrica
 Danny Vu
Project Manager
Matrica
Jim Cargle
Application Developer
IBM Global Services
 Gabriel Ava Mina
Fr.
St. Mina Monastery
Raymond Bissonnette
Developer
Formedia
 KrupaShankar Subramanian
Programmer
New Horizon Media P Ltd.
Francesco Di Pede
Programmer
Istituto Fisiologia Clinica
 Kenneth E Johnson
Programmer
Orthopaedics Northeast, P.C.
Michael Averbukh
sr. analyst
Merck
 Bryan Seewald
Carlos Alfredo Porcel
CEO
Sherite Professional Software
 Maurelio
Andrew Young
Programmer
Mushroom Head Productions
 Steve McGraw
Bob Talbot
 Giarfa
Truyen
 Filip Verswijver
G Brennet
electronics technician
self employed
 Steven Maschmeyer
Gary Wolford
 Jonathan Meager
Visual Basic Senior Software Developer
Cool Digital Technology
Baptiste DUMOUCHEL
 Tim Arheit
Kohli & Kaliher Associates, Inc.
Alain Gerard
Team manager
ING Belgium
 David Azouth
Cilru, C.A.
Djaffar Benarbane
Président
AIC
 Robert Dagg
Owner/President
Robert Dagg Tech Mngt Group
Roman
 Harry Suber
VP R&D
NorthCoast Asset Mgt, LLC.
Robert Ayotte
 Sam Mallicoat
Sr Electronic Engineer
Coherent
Jason Coulls
President & CEO
Baldhead Systems Inc.
 Larry Zipper
Senior Consulting Engineer
Structural Integrity Associates
Jon
 Otmar Pilgerstorfer
Orfeo Colognesi
 Tom Siegler
Dipl.-Ing.
SEW Eurodrive GmbH
Roy Celeste
 Deji Ajala
iDevWorks
Yiannis Kapodistrias
 Byron Shetler
CTO
Hertzler Systems Inc.
Lennart Galinat
Lead Programmer
GalSoft
 rajan
S/W developer
PHCG
Elio Franco
ninguna
ninguna
 Donald Chapman
Roberto Garcia
Analista Programador
Silman
 Eric Van Reck
Claudio Smart
 Will Barden
Steven Jones
 Terry Callaghan
Mario Altamura
 Eric Raymond
Mr Matthew Brown
Managing Director
Adullam Limited
 Donald R. Adams
Software Engineer
Sentara Healthcare
Dr Neville Jones
 Jim Frangos
Freelance Developer
MenuWise
Fábio Miguel Ferreira Pedrosa
 osama aziz
Roberto Alvarado
Gerenet General
Software RAT EU
 Rob Kitching
Dave Sherman
Media Studios
 Andy Pugh
Owner/Operator
Capp-Ware Solutions
Jon Crawford
 Rene Nulsch
PC-WARE AG
Larry Schuster
Mr
University of New Mexico
 Michael Barker
Jesse Udozor
CEO
Phonowebs
 Marie Haggberg
Haggberg Consulting LLC
Paul Galburt
 Robert Medeksza
President
Zabaware, Inc.
Firas Bani-Hani
 Andrew Wilcox
Gabor Gerohazi
 Domenico Cozzolino
Subrata Saha
 Doug Lake
Allan F. Magtibay
 Mekdour
David Mason
IT Specialist
US Navy
 Laurent DEPOORTER
Directeur R&D
OXILOG
Pedro Romanazzi
 Leandro Ghiglieri
Craig Lesikar
Software Developer
Loris Hospital Gift Shops, Inc.
 Frederick De Block
Paul Holton
 Sugeyli
Max de Moura Barra
 Christopher McGath
Agricultural Economist
Economic Research Service
Pfeiffer, Norbert
 Joe Sova
Sean Connolly
 Kevan Broderick
Antti Roine
Dr.
Outokumpu Research Oy
 monica panteghini
Itasoft di Luca Panteghini
Serge Gauthier
Bell Canada
 Sean Duffy
Daniel Henrique da Silva Cordeiro
Sonda Imarés do Brasil
 Michael
Greg Gianoli
developer
controlWorx
 Mr Kjell Liljegren
danilo de carli
 Paul Setterfield
Frederick Picroski
 Damon Longworth
Larry R. Phillips
 Daniel Westlake
Shaul Bel
 Paula J Matelli
Owner
PJ Grafx
Ricardo Hernandez
 Patrick Matthews
Senior Consultant
Demos Solutions
Gunawan Halim
Software Engineer
 Vinh
Jarkko Mansikka-aho
Syscorell Oy
 Wyss Daniel
Programmer
Derek Collier
 Terry Probert
Proprietor
YottaByteDesigns
Rachael DeBoer
 michele balzano
snav
snav
Erick Gustavo Mostacero Castro
Gerente de Sistemas
Internacional de Maquinaria y Comercio S.A.
 Tomás Domínguez
Michael Milligan
Business Intelligence Analyst
Jordache Enterprises
 Steven Hughes
Implementation Manager
Information Builders
Alessandro Nardecchia
Private
 jose de jesus
Dave Higginbotham
IT Supervisor
Airdyne International, Ltd.
 David Paulsen
Jon Voiculescu
 Alexander Blood
Bruce Ferman
Project Analyst
WorldTravel BTI
 Enrique Alberto Evans Velazquez
Tan Chin Huat
 Karl Donaubauer
Access MVP: 1998-present
Carlos J. Vera
 Kareem
Bjarne Mårtensson
Marketing consultant
BMartensson Consulting
 Ronnie Redd
Claude rouard
gérant
Visuel Concept
 Carmen
Blair Heinzlmeir
 Verne M. Thompson
Owner
Nobody's Business, Ink
Bernd Sommerbichler
 mogikan
carlo bernardini
 Gschwend David
henry miranda
rimac
 Nuno L. Santos
SMA-Santos & Macedo,Lda
AM Albisser
BCMC
 Gaurav Vishnoi
Software Engineer
Graeme Robinson
Business Solutions manager
Koukia Pty Ltd
 Andrew King
web developer
Lynch Digital Media
Tim Christoffersen
Tester, Programmer
the Specialists ApS
 Jeremy jolland
Parveen Sharma
 Richard Hopkins
TomLei
 Krisch
michele
 Rodrigo Gomes Freire
Luis Noguera
 Eschweiler
George Cropton
Mr
retired
 Michael Asteriou
CTO
brain@work
Pierre Campe
 Thomas D Schreiner
Developer - Business Owner
Jantom Solutions
Michael Hickey
Geommetrix
 Robb Ryniak
Lead Developer
Ingenuware, Ltd.
Baldi Gianfranco
 Meersschaert Philippe
Bookkeeper
CDE BVBA
Marco Novaro
 Ron Wilder
owner
Wilder Engineering
Alex Silcock
 John Rockwell
Consulting Services Manager
ACNielsen
Carlos
 William Stanley
9th Grade Freshman Student
Mark Kelly
 Michael Volmer
Stadt Schieder-Schwalenberg
Mark Trainer
 Ron Gardner
brian carpenter
 Oliver Mc Keon
Senior Product Engineer
Bayer Diagnostics Ltd
J Michael Summitt
Programmer Analyst III
Ga Dept of Labor
 Richard A. Scott
Chris Haslage
 Shiva
Virendra Mun
Software Developer
Asset International
 Dustin J. Fender
Thomas Eckhardt
Eckhardt GmbH
 Kraysler Cristian de Castro Silva
Piet van der Have
Mr.
Total Refinery Netherlands
 Allan Brenn Guintu
Jamie Richards
 Jason M Guss
Software Engineer
First Technology
Gorge D Summers
CEO
GeosSum Industries Inc
 Jeff Ruskin
Valmor Ari Federhen
G4S Informática Ltda
 Frank LaFranco
Bob Setzer
Computer Support Specialist
St. Petersburg College
 Allison Absher
Brian Pini
Network Tech
Tranzact
 K. Roshan Vijaya Pradeep
Software Engineer
Creative Software Solutions (Pte) Ltd.
Nelson Labagala
Sr. Analyst/Programmer
Amon Industries Corp.
 Brendan de Courcy Mac Donnell
Joe Delaney
Systems Project Manager
 cristhian
foco
amortizaciones
Jon R Hill
ZoneZero
 Andrew Roth
R&D Engineer
Chronolog Corp.
Laura Robinson
 pierre uldry
Peter Grove
Computer Systems Manager
Hallett Cove School
 Steve Hanagan
Partner
Hanagan & Dousman
dirk teugels
 Bill Schanks
Business Analyst
U.S. Bank
Richard Ratchford
President
ProfitMax Trading Inc.
 Jordi Durán i Marés
Director TI
Asanpi 2000 S.L.
Subhrajyoti Choudhury
S&T
 Robert D. Mullins
VP
Data Systems Design, Inc.
Robert Pfeiffer
 Antonio Formicola
Luca Bartolini
bit consulting
 Grant
Network Controller
Tasmanian Education Department
James Burrell
 Phil Jones
Tim Gruber
 Arnout de Vries
Manager Research & Development
Adware Media Solutions
Burrell N Brown
 Scott Hendershot
Principle
Scott Hendershot
Rick
Inf Sys Analyst
W.W. Grainger
 Jason
Siken Man Singh
Programmer
Web_park Pvt. Ltd
 Jeffery J Gill
Owner
Sunshine Software
Mark J
Programmer
Mark.Free Software
 thonnel
tti productions
Terry Moe
Manager
Ace Solutions
 Peter Cole
William Cabaj
Owner
C-Systems
 Bob Newman
Elec Eng
St.Jude
Pedro Henrique Toth
 Chad Mathena
Petrov Alexandr
Hoome
 Carl M. Bolender
Systems/Programmer Analyst
Satish
 Jeroen van Kessel
Buzzing Bumblebee Solutions
Rudith Jeimer Bolaños
programador
com
 Jair Gutierrez
Carlos Bernardino
Programer
IdeiaSoft
 Peter Resch
Owner/developer
Genius Solutions
William Cooper
Senior Applications Developer
Statistics New Zealand
 belhocine slimane
private
Chee Foong
Senior Technical Consultant / IT Manager
Pitcher Partners
 John Richardson
NOC Technician 2
TEKSystems
Fabricio Cesar dos Santos
 Jack Kozlowski
Lalit Kumar Barik
 dexter palisoc
Arne M. Bollen
 daniele Patanella
Gordon Barclay
CEO
Stortford Computer Services
 Carol Green
Database Developer
Optilan
Maarten van Ravenswaaij
Financial Engineer
SNS Asset Management
 Bruce Geyer
Software Development Supervisor
GeoComm Inc
Francesco
 Edoardo Spina
Gary Kuper
 tiago gomes pereira
Pierre Delue
I T
3Suisse
 otfkthx 3762093531
Joe Bellows
Vice-President
San Francisco Bay Area Microsoft Project User Gp.
 George P. Murphy
IT Specialist
Social Security Adminstration
Eric Rufiange
 Malcolm S Powell
Omar Ortiz G
Analista Programador
Ingenieria de Software
 Bill Fennell
President
B & B Fennell, Inc.
Bambam Gautam
 Dave Dick
Indigo Flame
David W Brantley
 wayne labbee
Dir Software Maintenance
Neil Adap
Software Developer
 Gonzalo Moscoso
Patrick Horn
Head Programmer
Evolution,inc
 Dennis Devriendt
William Logan
Mr
HomePage Express
 Gus Sax
Owner
GSax
Scott Leum
President
Leum Software Solutions, Inc.
 Ashutosh Vyas
Programmer
Avinex
Giorgio Frasca
Manager
 PADMANABHA MENON K.C.
Sr.Executive, Systems
Personal
Ujang
Programmer
 Giacomo Conti
James Barritt
 Matteo Gramigni
Bottomap Software
Dan Calvo II
 Harold P Bailey
LAN Administrator
DCS/DFR Lake County IN
Christian THOMAS
NA
 Paul Monahan
Gautam Manek
Master
None
 Mathieu Santerre
DSF
Carlos Alberto Pereira
Mestra Informática
 Huy Tran
Sr. Developer
Sungard Energy System
Gerke Geurts
Technical Architect
Ge2 Consultancy
Visual Studio MVP - Solution Architect
 Tim Curfman
Vice President - Development
Sungard Energy Solutions
Deborah Feliciano
Development Manager
Sungard
 Randall Vader
Programmer
RapidTech
Melvyn Pate
Developer
Free Lance Developer
 Jim Sugrue
Director - IT Development
Sungard Energy Systems
Joshua D Ellis
 Duane Wilson
VB Programmer
Ronan Mendina
 Ivan Buckley
Anoop Sankar
 Aderemi Adewale
CEO/Head Programmer
RemSoft Corporation
Sean Boswell
Mr
Atkin Automation
 H W de Haan
Duane Keister
 William Keith
C. Shue
Director
Pocket SMSC Sdn Bhd
 mpsat
Paul Brannigan
Instrument Engineer
 Steve
Senior Analyst
icr
Angela DiGiandomenico
 Max Mikles
Software Engineer
Ultratech, Inc.
Thomas Stronawski
MIS Manager
Westport Worldwide, LLC
 John Hick
President
Maghick Enterprises, Inc.
Moalia Lattimore
 Lalindra Senanayake
Project Leader
DP Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
Tim Markoski
Software Tools for Today's Manufacturing
CNC Machinist Software
 Richard Payne
Product Development Engineer
P Squared
Lorenzo
 Johnny Hubbard
Developer
Conroe ISD Police Department
Paul Adams
Senior Software Engineer
 Stephen Waynick
Paul Ebreo
 p d kuijper
staffmemeber
ecl school
cese
 Marc Paquette
ENRIQUE CORDERA
DIRECTOR
ECT SA DE CV
 Brendan Dennis
Bill Mills
VP Development
Perfectech
 Anton Ruzic
Dr.
Jozef Stefan Institute
Saverio Mercurio
Sitaf S.p.A,
 Carlo Carnevale
Jeff Burgess
Owner
j m burgess consulting
 Daniel Pham
julis rosua
lluis pablo
 Baroin
Instrumsoft
J. C. Salmon
President
CTS, Inc.
 John Turek
CEO
TurekNET
Casey Wilkins
Owner
ACE PM
 Tony Evans
Programmer
Derek Lung
 Robert L. Norton
Professor
Worcester Polytechnic Institute
sukalp
 Gunter Van de Wiele
CEO
Tablo
Laercio Tasso
 Walt Morgan
President
SIR Phoenix Inc
John Murphy
Technical Director
Isle Systems
 Yuri Aponte
Ajay Sathe
 dan
xrlin
 Moreno Ciliani
global communication s.r.l.
William Cullom
Senior Developer
Capstone Software
 Kirby McRae
design engineer
uma engineering
Allen Edwall
Owner
AstroWin
 Roger Barr
Barr Software Solutions
RAY VALDEZ
 William Hammett
Jan De Messemaeker
Project MVP: 2002-present
 Greg Dixon
controls designer
Mesa Associates
John R. Wilson
 Paul Bramley
Kevin Perry
 Gary Scott
Database Specialist
Lockheed Martin
Malcolm Hathaway
Senior Developer
Vipamedia Ltd
 Lorne Kelly
Nestek
el moudden
education
 John Johnson
Software Test Engineer
Lear Romec
Rob Donovan
ProIV Resource Centre
 OttoRosito
Gerardo
 Augusto Barragán
mario slechten
 JAMES T. SYLVESTER SR
Nahuel Carballo
 David Rowland
Programmer/Analyst
Roswell Park Cancer Institute
Jeff Nickell
Owner
Dreamstruct
 Gajjala V Reddy
Pierpaolo
 omer
studing
Unops
Imran Lodhi
Programmer
LEAD Pakistan
 Hans Werner
Software developer
David Foley
Developer
Beacon dodsworth Ltd
 Juan José Ruiz Silva
Ing.
SAGARPA
Nathan Jackson
Developer
Beacon Dodsworth
 Mike King
Senior Developer
Geoff Smith Associates Ltd
Kyle White
Engineer/Owner
Pegasus Technologies, Inc.
 fabien
Robert Horton
 Victor Garcia de Cortazar
Tim Price
Software Engineer
Samford Software
 Andrew McClymont
Jonathan
 Samson
Alessia Albini
 vbscape
zhangsong
 Alessandro
Robert Banks
 Carlos Alberto
Goodyear Brazil
Raj Pandya
Programmer
Xerox
 Amichai Feigenboim
C.E.O
Computing Services
Tim Mallett
 Jose Dominguez
Privada
Alvaro
Forest researcher
CATIE
 Raul Pojomovsky
Paul Sjoholm
Software Engineer
Boeing
 Chris Weiss
Martin Colloby
 Jeremy Goemaat
Gregory Minassian
Casamba Inc.
 Diego Durán
Tecnologia
OpusNets
JAVIER
it
nets
 Carl
Instructor
Aakers College
Ugo Bove jr
Engineering Technician
GeFanuc
 M. Khalid
Softwar Designer
Al-Abbas Group Of Industries
samuel siqueira miranda
click
ccn brasil
 esteban
patronardi
ops
John Fawcett
 Michel MERMET
Mike Williams
 Paulo Costa
Max Beretta
Abcom Technology BV
 Vince Robson
CEO
Little Monsters
Dan Hartman
Programmer
BK Business Systems
 victor r. ng
systems analyst programmer
lady grace
Steven Everhardt
 Julien Martin
john Ng
Senior Technical Consultant
Semi Integration
 Lagache
Developer
Volkswagen
Alfredo
Cinclus, Planeamento Gestao de Projectos
 guillem serra
Tino
 Johnny
Said
VisualC++
Privat
 Mary Renner
Sean Whyte
 YIANNIS ZARTALOODES
Jose Muñoz Peláez
 Carmen Ferrara
President
iPresent Communications
Chriso
N/A
N/A
 lolly
i.g.m
Joan S. Fuster
 Amer Tahir
Future Designers
Thomas Friehoff
 RAUZADA
chomeur
particulier
Omer Yalhi
Board Member
Teksan Olcu Aletleri
 dan fitzpatrick
Marco Santi
 Rene Poyyayil
Schaffhauser Kantonalbank
Al McNicoll
Director
Integritec Ltd
 Gouw H. vd
Solar - System
James Hecht
Self
 Chris Jones
Programmer/Analyst
Pay-Tel Communications
Paulo Geovane Resende
 Ted Kalmon
CEO
Tournament Expert
Bruno de Azevedo Perrone
 Bill Bordiuk
Newton Software Development Services
william mendoza
GCI
 Jonathan Patchett
Owner
Tastic Multimedia
José Luis Arnas
Programmer
STA
 Lulin Valentin
R.van 't Hoff
 Samuele
Project manager
TD Group SpA
Eric McCarthy
 Henrik Widell
Andre Gotlieb
CEO
AFAB nv
 Gary McDonnell
Principal
VStreet Technologies
Khaled Aboulhosn
Mr.
Mental9Production
 George Petrov
Roger Ashford
Software Development Consultant
Tamesoft Limited
 João Paulo de Oliveira Camargos
KudaNai
 Steve Johnson
Computer Application Engineer
Lyle Industries
Narendra
Associate Consultant
ICS
 Frans Truyens
Dan Bayn
 Scott Hartwell
Programmer/Analyst
McAleer Solutions
Judy Cosminsky
Implementation Team Leader
McAleer Solutions
 Claudia Ankerson
Software Developer
McAleer Computers, Inc.
Rombeau Jonathan
 Robert Bingham
Staff Engineer
Carlos Andres Narvaez
Ing
Databit de Colombia
 Steve Feinstein
Senior Programmer
Rediker Software, Inc.
Anthony Thompson
Senior Developer
KSS
 Doy
edward roa
analista calidad
none
 Eric Heft
Bruno A. B. Cassol
IT Solutions & Development
 Wil Bovens
Luis Medina
manager
solfin
 Cley Reyes
Michael H. Grunsten
Principal
Grunsten and Associates
 Alejandro Marcano
Ingeniero en Sistemas
rb_production
 Bill O'Hare
Alex Appelqvist
Founder
OceanSoft
 Tim Arheit
Owner
Honey Run Apiaries
G. Gardill
 Valentin
Federico Cabrera
Developer
RFID Systems
 Al Albanese
AT&T
Rudyard
 Geoffrey Shepherd
orkun kenber
KenberNet WebcenTer
 Sven Bruins
andrea
 Brian Jelley
engineer
ibm
Christina Carter
Christee Inc
 NOLF Michel
Home
Ponsinet
Directeur
EARL Ponsinet
 Ben
Steven Faris
 Diego Galeano
Nichole Romano
 José Iris
ROBIN Pascal
Mr
TIBCO
 Mardoqueo Tejerina
Ing. Sistemas
DATEC
Esperanza
Programmer
TESE
 Edgar
Brian Brister
Environmental Services Coordinator
City of Keller Public Works
 Brian Battles
Programmer
Steve Ricketts
President
Velocedge, Inc.
 POL
LLQ
technician
SMT
 Jenifer Underwood
MCP, MCDBA, MCSD (.NET)
Julio Cesar Sanchez
 Taylor Frith
Software Engineer
MYMIC LLC
Boissard
 Ivan
Jesus Beltran
Independiente
 Todd King
MakeITHappen
Chris Morrison
 Arthur R. McKendry
Sr. Design Engineer
ICOM
Erika Altmann
 Marcelo Roberto Beyda
Programador Sr.
Alovero Garcia de Metal V S.A.
Joseph Holland
Tech Support
Xerox
 Jiri Cerny
AQUATEST
Julio Roblero
Ingeniero Informatico
Smartcom
 Sandner
ISL
SwingTrader
 Goos van Beek
Gonzalo
Gerente de planta
Aceros corsa
 Stephan Huewe
Jonathan Conway
Marketing Coordinator / Web Designer
Galvin Marketing
 antonio marcos alves de lima
Tales Felipe
 Emiliano Sciarra
Game Designer, Software developer
daVinci Editrice srl
Björn Dietz
 Angel
Mr.
STJ
Paul hobbs
DIRECTOR
Wilgate Associates
 Mauro Ciaccio
Beacon Computer Technology
Ryan Kempt
 ROGERIO RAMOS
Director of Development
KANKEI SOFTWARE E CONSULTORIA LTDA.
Yogi Yang
 Marco Diniz Garcia Gomes
BRASILsoft - Tudo um pouco
BRASILsoft
Nicholas Mathewson
 Luis Omar
Toby Gettins
Imsaho Ltd
 Brent Lawrence
President
Multisite Systems, LLC
Adam McCarthy
 Jose
Peo Grape
 Muhammad Azam Mahmud
Anmol Software Developers
Luis Serrano
 Oscar ortiz
Dennis Longarzo
 Robert Thorel
Elmer Chase
General Manager
Gateway Enterprises, Inc.
 Russell M. Gosselin
Principle Engineer
El Paso Corp.
Michaël Fortin
 roger prochazka
owner
ProActive Managment
Larry Ciak
 perraud laurent
Eric Klein Nagelvoort
Manager Solution Specialist
Atrion International
 Gergé Abi Nader
Programmer
Audi Bank
Jimmy
 Svenn Forfang
Managing Director
Datavisjon
David Gemmell
Director
SG Electronics Pty Ltd
 Ann Peek
System Manager
MFRI, Inc
Matt Dinkel
Actuary
 Lamberto De Angelis
Steven Langley
Director
Intellinc Solutions
 Mital
Consultant
Capco
Louise
home
 Juan delaMora
CEO
IDETE S.A.
horacio
 Christian Valdivia
idete
Francisco Serra Galindo
asyrep
 Tony Alves
Operations Analyst
Unisys
Paul Martin
Sales Planning Manager
Mazda Australia
 Roberto Santos
-
-
Jason Wilcox
Security Practice Lead
Yash technologies
 Al Borowski
Bidhan Chandra Sarkar
 Sascha Klötzer
Hochschule Mittweida
Franco Mosconi
Amministratore
DELF Automation Project srl
 Gougerot
Directeur Général
DIS
Gary E Hauser
President, Senior Engineer
Loginetics, Inc.
 Jeff Patterson
Software Engr.
SPX Corporation
Craig Wilson
 Walter Sloan
k Reeve
 Francis Allan D. Suarez
Systems Analyst/Developer
BrightLight Technologies
Sean Botha
 Alessandro Teglia
Managing director
EUCOSOFTWARE
Raul Pablo Cesar Cuentas Barbaran
Ingeniero de Sistemas
RCBSoft Informatic Group
 Galina Y McClain
Lead Software Architect
Platform Dynamics
Rafael Pros
Director
Galde
 Ramesh Baijnath
Mr
Western Digital Ltd
Victor Montero
 Papadakis Kostas
John Ross
Owner/Manager
John Ross & Associates, LLC
 Marlon G. Gozun
Systems Engineer
Yokohama Tire Philippines, Inc.
Miguel Angel Ojeda
NuovoProjects
NuovoProjects
 Przemyslaw Wrzesinski
Daniel Eichbaum
 Nathan T. Voge
Andrzej Pyka
 Alex
Steel Warrior
Michael Hölzl
 Danny Wareham
Owner
DataMouse.biz
Olivier
 Alim Nassor
Jehanzeb Khan Pathan
 Joe Adams
Chief Process Architect
Strategic Quality
Amit Kumar Jaiswal
 Segundo Serrano
Ingeniero de Sistemas
JABS
Purbani
 Dr. Johannes Busch
C Richards
 David
David Campos Padilla
Analista y Desarrollador de Sistemas
Ingeniero
 Michael Woolsey
Justin W. Shearer
 Hasith
Wladislaw Fischer
 Mark Thorne
Director of Technology
MDB Analytics, llc.
Bo Flidner
 Langmeier
CEO
Langmeier Software
José Claudio Arcari filho
 Helen White
VP
JP Morgan
Hector
S/N
S/N
 R Onstenk
Jim Killian
Tier 2 DSO Support
PerotSystems
 Gustavo Manuel Portal
Quiero VB 6
Genver S.A.
James T. Bell
developer
 Amit Mohod
Sr. Programmer
AB Softskills
VD key
 Robert Lassiter
earnestware.net
Michael Dietl
 Doug Olson
andres
 Bruno Russo
Steven
 M.Scheepers
Drew Wutka
IS Developer
Marlow Industries
 Jonathan Nichols
Vice-President, Information Technology
Pathologists Associated
Arthur D. Moyer
President
LBPS, Inc.
 Rheder Heiffig da silva
7COMP
Dr Vadim A. Stelmukh
The University of Manchester
 David Thornton
Senior Analyst
Northstar Technologies, Inc
robert aleck
 Matthew Corven
Bonnie LeLeux
Programmer/Developer
Taylor & Hill Engineering
 Scott Rhamy
Dr
RTR Urology
Ulises Rios
g.g.
poteica
 Shaheen Ghasemi
Software Developer
Michael Elfial
newObjects [ ]
 slim
programmer
dotdesign
John Leier
Product Manager
Digi International Inc
 Salvador
Responsable informatica
El Limonar de Santomera
Andrea Piga
Mr.
LinuzNet
 R.J. Cox
Jorge Guevara
 Chris Brazendale
Software Tester
Vision Software
Jose Antonio Martinez
 Michael James Hobl
Mr.
Lightning Information Systems
berj oshagan
Cheif Programmer
Garo Consulting Inc
 Dan Crisp
Senior Programmer/Analyst
UPS Supply Chain Solutions
Guido Caro
 Brian Mickley
Brian G Siwik
Admin
Mirellian Data Systems
 Sunil Jadwani
Manager
Kodeworks
Joseph R Quinn
 Paul Benedict C. Gonzales
Systems Engineer
BusinessWorld Publishing Corporation
Riaan Pretorius
Mr
Liquidstate
 Courtney Lampitoc
Consultant
Dynamic Data Analytics Inc.
Rick Nash
 Christopher Welfare
Morais Silva
Professor
 Bruce D. Meyer, MCSE, CCNA
Network Analyst
City of Columbia, SC
nixph
 Mark Pickering
Thaumatica Ltd
Fenella Brown
Senior Scientist
Environment Agency
 Pär Bergman
PB weblösningar
Phil Cox
 Maher F. Farag
CEO
Ancientsoft
Keith Scott
Owner
Computer Software Services
 rob flores
systems analyst
mantech
Vincent Poreye
Engineer
IBA
 Adam Collins
Programmer
GGS Information Services
Allie Ballie
Owner
Self
 James Bapp
Keith R Kennedy
Director
Summit Information Systems Sàrl
 Jiri Streda
L. Dunn
Lead Software Engineer
Hitachi Automotive Products
 David Barta
Principle System Architect
EMC
Daniel Seripap
CEO/Owner
Blogjot Entertainment Corp
 Mark Moulding
President
MARKE Systems, Inc.
Sunlight
 Miguel Martin
Ant Waters
Development Manager
Linnhoff March
 Gert-Jan Fien
Senior Development Engineer
KBC
Richard Tainsh
Senior Consultant
KBC
 Tina Akinradewo
Energy Consultant
KBC Linnhoff March
John Moore
IT Manager
Armstrong Priestley
 Des McGarr
Technical Manager
Severnt Trent Services
Daniel Slamanig
Director
Slamanig Smart KMU Solutions
 Ricardo Sanzana
Ingeniero
RD Desarrollo
Fernando Luna
Programador de Sistemas
Personal
 Daniel
EDS Argentina
Jeff Reep
MPS
Thayer Aerospace
 Rachel P
developer
self
Michael Senkinc
VP of Operations
GeekSquad
 Julián Sánchez
Ing
Colors S.A.
Graham Wilson
 Hamish Wilson
Mark Kittel
 William Roberson
System Analyst
Andrew Cook
 Jurij Kyrytschenko
Director
City of Bridgeport
Ahmed Abbas Jafri
Senior Software Engineer
Apvision (Pvt.) Ltd.
 Jean Chevalier
Steve Herbeck
Developer
MSP Corporation
 Matthias Würsch
Developer
ProPharma Systems AG
Roger Mullan
Mr
@lantic Internet Services
 Damian Eiff
Mr.
digitalizARTE
Twila Mitchell
Office Manager / IT
KGH Holdings LLC
 Michel Lamoré
Lyle Thomas
Programmer/Analyst
Modis
 Dennis Theurer
Programmer
Guaranteed Air Freight
Karen Harris
Developer
Modis
 Christopher Havens
CTO
Capture Technologies
Ron Hoover
Programming / Controls
Programmable Control Sys. Ltd
 Schneider Andreas
Owner
S&S Software
Lance Owens
President
ICMS Software
 e. scherpenborg
previewit
Marcel van Dinther
Project Manager
ISR Informatique
 Ray Murphy
Nil
Nil
Barry St. Cyr
Owner
BuyByMail
 davide
hal van aller
owner
annapolis engineering software
 craig turner
CEO
anglingsoftware solutions
Eric Johns
 Paul Harrison
Owner
Treehouse Enterprises
Jim Murphy
Owner
SoutherDyne, LLC
 Paul Ammann
Drew Hammond
 Fred Werner Jenssen
Tiki Navigator As
karel
 Guy Sade
masadit
Silvano Rinaudo
developer chief
WEST CONSULTING
 Neil Rosen
Kyle Maschmeyer
 ARS
Frank Hilmer
 Alexander Tsioka
AAS Moscow
Tieme Woldman
 Maxim Malencoff
CEO
Silmaril Software
pieter maertens
 Devon Kip Johnson
Larry Bell
 Daniel Steel
VB/Access Software Engineer
Innogistic Software PLC
Mihai Marinescu
 Raul Costa
Mr
Tommie Burchfield
Owner/Developer
Logical Choice Solutions
 Dejan Dimc
Mobitel d.d.
Ricco Ho
 Burkhard Vollbrecht
TIB/UB-Hannover
Daryl Trembath
Consultant
Method Computers
 Pedro Henrique Mendonça
Matt Priour
IT Manager
Plateau Land & Wildlife Management
 Alex Jephson
CIA
Vanguard
Barbara Marks
Design Compliance Administrator
ATG, Inc
 karthik
CEO
Binary software
RONALDO FARIA
 Michael E. Bacon
K Sampath
Manager
National Insurance Company Ltd
 Matías Onsalo
Ganyani Khosa
IT Manager
Jaggers & Trador
 geoff westwood
Andreas Roßmann
CEO
ATEC Computer GmbH
 jamie harden
senior analyst
lloyds tsb
Prabhu Dev
I. S. Specialist
Hamilton county
 Barton Paul Levenson
Web Developer
ECSI
Jamie Plucinski
 andrew
David Barbetta
Business Manager
Municipal Rebate Consulting
 Tariq Hamid
Luciano Pulvirenti
Sig.
AMT
 vb1to6
AppSW
Department of Defense
Matt Massey
Owner
MasseyMedia
 Bob Musser
President
Database Services, Inc.
Marco Libertino
 Giuliano Isacchi
Italy
Sven Halbeisen
Deutschland
 Jyren Koh
Franz Grillmeier
--
--
 Drastil Dominik
Lisa Shanley
President
Wild Ginger Software, inc.
 Zakaryia ALNajjad
Greg Apel
CEO
Site Forge Web Development
 Joey Paugh
Kishore Singhal
SCS
 Gunther Struyf
Director
FlushBurry Corporation
John Wolski
 jose rodriguez
Emanuele Ranciaffi
 Nathan Wills
Fred Worms
GM
Worms Software
 Robert Cox
javier svetliza
 Christopher East
Owner
ComputerFAQ
Dick Eassom
Director, Project Management
SM&A
 Budi Arianto
Ir
PTSB
Victor Roberto Gomes da Cunha
RVR
RVR
 SpaceFrog
chinayu
 Francisco perez reyes
Cp
santander
Paolo Medina
Poligrafica Moderna Spa
 Filippo
maccanico
nessuna
Fernando Martinez
 Alexander Schneider
Andrés Durán Bosquet
 Gregory Taylor
Applications Development Manager
SimplexGrinnell A Tyco Company
MaxSoft
 Sérgio Vicente
Carlos Damina Gomez
 Karla White
Programmer / Analyst
Citizens Security Life
Mehdi Hasan
OmicronLab
OmicronLab
 Richard W. Williams
Principal Analyst/Programmer
Teledyne Solutions, Inc.
Thomas T.Toft
Consultant
Skat
 ipinz
ldk
JAVIER Roman
dap
dap
 Tony Otter
Proprietor
ACS
David Cohn
Amcid Enterprises
 Andrew Walker
IT Manager & Web Developer
Charlie Kennedy
 Barish Orhon
Pablo cruz
programador
inbexcorp
 Esvin Morales
R.Tanju SIRMEN
General Manager
PPS Automation Ltd
 Nery R. Gonzalez
Software Developer
Personal
Thierry Eygenraam
IT Advisor
 Gonzalo Barco
Programmer
IOA
Hoebanckx Michael
 Hickory Starr Jr.
Steven Tuysuzian
 Paul Van den Berg
Gabe Ellett
 Erik Assunção
Kyle Evans
 Rajarshi
Project Manager
XciTECH
Robert McKeever
 CobraCRK
Víctor
Grupo 90
 Willy
qibuhuai
 Bart Salden
MABSoft
MAB
MABSoft
 Andreas Friberg
LJ Systemutveckling AB
Fernando Peñaloza
 giuseppe di perna
Edward Lilley
 Rodrigo Arruda Motta Bueno
Daniel Deas
Desktop Support
Capgemini
 Patrick Raymer
Programmer/Analyst
Ceres Group
Tiago Oliveira
 James T. "CrasH" MIller
Owner
Loading Screen Productions
François Amato
 Andreas Heggendorn
Carl Alkema
IT Service Manager
Barclays
 Dan Rimer
Wilton Wholefoods
Ed Buster
QA/MIS manager
Bar processing
 Hélio Costa
Sean Garcia
 Jennifer Rocca
Philip Livingstone
Systems Analyst
StateStreet
 Ray Bricknell
IT Director
Greene and Letts
Jerome Berthol
 Chris Dullnig
Louis Angelopoulos
IT Coordinator
Freeman Health System
 Henrique Cruz
programer
Ges-Cims
Paul DeFalco
 Chris Edwards
Jayan Mathew
Senior Software Engineer
www.argent.com
 Michael Yandell
Eric Alter
CEO
Net Retrieval Services, Inc.
 Nick Pantony
Software Senior Engineering
Dynaware
Rajnish Utraja
 Giuseppe Pipitone
Systems Enginnering Division Head
US NAVY
Nathanael Barbettini
 losbar-megas calaudia
De Block Wilfried
 Stephen Proctor
Director
Hiprom
Alex Sierro
 Dr Peter EH Smee
Senior Lecturer in IT
circle-of-excellence.com
Xavier
CEO
Infomar SL
 Mulinacci Renato
Subhash
 Peter Upfold
Merrick Reid
CEO
Onsite computer Solutions
 Jerimiah Short
Owner
Oblivion Designs
Roger Pearce
 Daniel Pramel
Pramel Softwareentwicklung&Consulting
Antonio Novella
España
 Daniel Horwedel
Alec Rivers
 Matteo Ruffinengo
Christopher Jentsch
Stadtsparkasse Augsburg
 Andrew Elder
Owner
Arex Computing
Eric Bonner
Database Manager
CAIS Ltd
 Michael Gorke
René Albert
Programmer
Soucy International Inc
 Ravitz Yakov
Manager
Ravitz Info Technologies
Lex van Gurp
Developer
Maruna
 Harvey Triana
Petroleum Enginner
tgt Gamas Ltda
Visual Basic MVP: 1997-2004
Leroy Ortiz
IT Manager
Concrete Service Co
 Juan Carlos Leyton f
MVZ
Proinsa
Antonio Rivera Altamirano
ISC
CSanJuan
 Eryka Ott
Student, Rod Ott's Wee
Anderson New Technology High School
Daniel Krusky
Sr. Software Engineer
MicroVB Inc.
 yimao1029
toni
 harish
Dean Southgate
Mr
None
 Laura
roberto cagnetta
Eltrac srl
 Adriano Agostini
Ralf Otterbein
 Diego N. Contin
Josh Marshall
Asset Administrator
BankSA
 Douglas Gross
IT Student
Brendan Kelly
Senio Product Designer
Philips Semiconductors
 Jason Vedder
Rudy Valencia
 Helder Fraga
Pedro Miguel Salvado dos Santos
 David Andrews
Visual Communications Director
The Salvation Army
Fabio Castelli
Team 18
 Martin Hickling
Senior Software Developer
Sterling 2000 Limited
G.C. Duyckinck Dörner
Royal Haskoning
 Pablo Rodríguez
Developer
ProNet
Daniel
 Roberto Pinheiro
CAPELAS
Tracy Smith
President
T. Smith Consulting
 Mark Pelly
Developer
Sterling 2000
Vince Scott
Sr. Software Engineer
Yum Brands, Inc
 Larry Scoffield
VP
TimpTech
Doug Asbury
 Gaston Pouliot
emre komando
 JorGGa
Amal R S
President
Wackycoder.com
 Steve Marshall
Wolfware
Eduardo Montaño
none
none
 William Dobis
CEO
Micro BusinessWare, Inc.
Mark Boettger
CEO
ByteBloc Software LLC
 sean
director
valinat enterprise
Sven Roeseler
 Carol Cooper
Mauricio Gutierrez Capel
 Skipper Brown
Developer
DataBase Design
Albrecht Swoboda
 Tim Zwicky
Garami Gábor György
Developer
Hronszoft
 Paul Hage
Erich Neuwirth
Professor
Universoty of Vienna
 Robert Keating
Consulting Engineer
Westinghouse Electric Co.
Luiz Antônio de Oliveira
 stephen orbon
fellow engineer
westinghouse electric company llc
Paulo Gonçalves
 Anders Høgsbro Madsen
CEO
Novolog Informationssystemer A/S
Stanley Amditis
VP
Amditis, LLC
 Dale Fye
President
Developing Solutions
robince nc
winsocks
mptcm
 Johan Leferink
Jamie Phelan
 Charlie Scott
System Consultant
FMC Corporation
Siddhardha
Team Leader
Abcaz
 Raul Vargas N.
L_Sorber
 Michael
Patrick Gallifa
 Kenny Vanrusselt
thuis
Georg Allnoch
Dipl.Betr.Wirt
HOWATHERM Klimatechnik
 Luca
Jorge A. Rodriguez
 Jean Southall
Senior Programmer Analyst
Washington University School of Medicine
Davide Gatti
Mr
Avicel
 Juan Antonio Saez
International Police Association (IPA)
kyle stuckey
College student
Jamestown Community College
 Paul Moss
IT Trainer & teacher
Shlomo Ben Ami
 STEPHEN TER
Ville De MEAUX
David J. Algiers
Owner
Metropolitan Sign
 Steven Friedberg
Pres
Multi Data Services Corp
JACK NIEKERK
mr
BIAPRO
 Larry Pace
Controller
Casteel Construction
jesse friedberg
Multi Data Services
 Peter Kata
Programmer
Multi Data Services
Joseph Mordetsky
 Flávio Augusto da Silva Beira
Vincent Chinedu Okonkwo
 Antonio Barile
Artyom Lukanin
 Marcel Remkes
DAF Trucks N.V.
Leonard Kaplan
CDML Computer Services, Ltd.
 Elvis Pompa C.
Ingeniero Informatico
Abaco Servicios Empresariales SRL
Sandeep
 Toine Mercier
Valentine J. Mehling
IS Manager
R&R Services
 Kristin Franzese
CEO
C&C Inc.
Kristin Battaglia
Purchasing
ProHealthCare Associates
 Boris Vaisman
University of Connecticut
Daniel Battaglia
HandMan.Inc
 Michael D. Walker
Software Engineer
Esko Sarkkala
Business Application Developer
EmCe Solution Partner
 Fabrizio Ravasi
Daniel Thomas
 Ernest Cooney
IT Director
Stuyvesant Fuel Service
bo frössling
BOFINC
 Eduardo Augusto Mazaro Albino da Silva
Jose Cermeño León
Sr.
 Wolfgang Weber
Lehrer
Schule
Earl C. Savino
Managing Partner
FinTek
 Andy Kirk
Circulation Solutions Limited
reynaldo taluban
sr developer
city ofinglewood
 Tami Rudnick
GIS Analyst
Sanborn Map Co
Victor Daicich
Laboratorios Andromaco
 Thomas Bügel
Michael Graves
 Alessandro Bracaglia
Ing.
Michael Whyte
n/a
n/a
 Fauconnier Pierre
PFI Informatique
Ben Curthoys
Techincal Director
Artifax Software Ltd
 Mark Burns
Principal
MWB Software Consulting
Glyn Davies
Developer
Matinee
 Sebastien Caisse
Analyst
JGH
JoseLuis
 ANTHONY DIPAOLA
OWNER
UNION INTERACTIVE TECHNOLOGIES
Wijnand Beke
Director
Beke Engineering Services
 Peter Vermilye
Engineer
Aol
Juan José Campos Motiño
Licenciado en Computación
Accesorios Informaticos
 Robert Lee
President
Light Sense Inc
Ivo dos Santos
private
 Bulent
Mr
Privat
Nils Thomsen
 Ralf Hueller
Eva Pokrivac
 Christopher Lord
Joe RAJDL
Electronic Div. manager
Specialised E H Systems (PTY) Ltd
 Leonardo Muñoz
Técnico
Alcaldía de Pereira
Diego Herrera R.
Ing Sistemas
TT.
 CESAR CRUZ
CC
Antonio Fernández
 Rafael Castro Osuna
Adrian State
Developer
Telectra Ltd
 Tomas Salinger
Anatol Sommer
 roque
Manager
Cls
Clifford Costa
 Philip Chinery
Jeff Cegelski
 Miguel Ernesto Pinto
James Simons
Sr programmer
Finao Corp
 Alejandro Carrascal
Dan
 Kirk Gallion
President
Octagon Research Solutions
Kasper Meerts
 Luis Gutierrez
Server Solutions Engineer
JLMS Inc.
Juan Augusto Garcia
Presidente
CompuDr.
 David J. Hastings
Norma Dennis
 Simon Haynes
CEO
Spacejock Software
marcelo guzman
 José Llorente Largo
ASP, S. Coop. And.
Studer Roman
STF Steuerungs-Technik AG
 Gerhard Ziran
Desktop Systems MVP: 1996-2004
Michael Gronlund
Technical Operations Manager
Oden Industries, Inc.
 NewPiper
John Wishart
 alan daly
developer
Howell Data Systems
Francis Hwang
 William Puga
PROPIETARIO
P&P_COMPUTERS
Lindsay Marrin
GeekGirl inc.
 Chris Brockman
Owner
Affordable IT
B.W. van den Bogaard
 Stan Smith
Senior Software Developer
ADS Programming Services
Andreas Huhn
 EVERTON EDUARDO DE ARAUJO
Marc Huijbregts
Gemeente Breda
 Renate Langolf
Senior Software Engineer
tetronik GmbH AEN
Duane Sanders
Programmer Analyst
Ruffin Building Systems
 Martín Campos Quintero
Josafat Guerrero García
IT Technical Support
Eastman
 Steven Lee Bass
Head Programmer
Steve's Shop
Casey Manion
President
CWM Engineering, Inc
 Sean Raynon
Network Admin
BelleviewRock Dive Resort
Sean Grant
CTO
Kelly Systems Limited
 Iestyn Guest
CAD Librarian
MIT
Isherpal Singh
Chief Design Engineer
Condat Robotix
 Robby Aube
Dave Boulton
Managing Director
MultiSeis Programmes Ltd
 Vijiram
Dominik Hölbling
Mr.
 Danny Blackman
IT Manager
P.F.W.B. Conference
Marco Cecconi
 Jeff Rodgers
Jeff-Net
Bert Gurrech
Developer
Microcheck Solutions, Inc.
 Elizalde G. Baguinon
Senior Programmer
Lyceum of the Philippines
Alex Hieronymi
Self employed
 Gus
Dr V.R.Muralidharan
State TB Officer
Directorate of Health services
 Nikolaus Meyer
Meyer & Co.
Brian Maxwell
 Alex Hieronymi
Programmer
Peter Miller
 P.S.Poti
PotiSoft
Antun Maloseja
 Jose Rivera
VP R&D
Bulk Chemicals, Inc.
Kevin Daley
 Paul Stine
System Analyst I
Texas A&M University
Dr. John Abela
Lecturer
University of Malta
 Lauran van Oers
Teacher
L. van Oers
CADOT
 K.Sen
Software Consultant
Ultratech
Maurizio Pichi
 GHYSELS
Paul Kohl
President
Geographic Solutions, Inc.
 Martin Kral
CEO
OMV Croatia
Julio Beghetto II
 Antoni Bernabe Lujan
António Almas
 Casey Goodhew
Leonardo
Laurea in Ingegneria
Lombardi Leonardo
 Gritsulyak Roman
Gerrit-Jan Linker
Director
Linker IT Software BV
 Pedro Barbosa
Gary McReynolds
Programmer Analyst
Sierra-View District Hospital
 Cruz A. Castillo
Technician
Damir Zucko
 Di Donna Roberto
Project Manager
System dat Center S.p.A.
Renfield
 Bill Gunn
Project Manager
Brooks-Durham
Gianni Caccamo
 Doug Reach
Tom Sullivan
President
Sullivan Arts
 Bernie Greene
developer
n/a
Pankaj Agarwal
Sr. Software Engineer
Cardinal Health
 Michael Wolter
President
CyberNiche Software
Keith Harvey
Owner
Keith Harvey Services
 Robert A. Turney
Richard W. Kulp
Principal
Kulp & Associates, LLC
 Derek McGill
Joe Royer
President
Royer Enterprises, Inc
 Mark Simko
Plant Engineer
Stowe Woodward
Ron Humble
Systems Integrator
JM Huber Corp
 Jawad TEMSAMANI
IT Manager
Amedis - VEOLIA
Klaus-Martin Heinrich
 Olivier Keumeni
Sr. Software Architect
SampleCodePool
Carlos Santander
 glenn
Jiri Novotny
 Luis Carlos Ordóñez González
Jefe de Programación
MCI Informática
soorya
 Raja
Alireza Mustafa
 Brian Plano Abad
akrum
GM
Systematica
 Roberto Scarpellini
Engeneer
RoySoft
Bob Turner
 Ignacio Mainz
General Manager
MMI
Ignacio Mainz Muñoa
HR Manager
Creaciones Infantiles Marina
 Keith Andersen
Credit Risk Report Analyst II
NCMC
Stephen Hebbend-Bach
 Marchionni Gabriele
Developer
PESARO SYSTEM
Luca Sottolana
 Huhn
DITH-Software
Juan Laurencio ferrales
Programmer
BCA
 Alain Dubus
Bic Rasoirs
dani
 Olivier Matthey
Monsieur
ALEJANDRO LOPEZ
access
TECSA
 Lasitha
Jorge Campos
 George H. Slamowitz
President
HMS Computer Resources, Ltd.
DI MICHELE Franceso
 R. Scott Rose
MANAGER-FLIGHT OPS
FRITO LAY
Eric Rosenfeld
 Jeff Pruitt
IT Analyst
Pratt Medical Center
Francesco Di Rienzo
 Pontus Norén
Rohit
Team Lead
Interface Software Inc
 raj
Will Munda
Geopost
 Girish S
Engineer
Hyundai Motor
Cássio Barbosa
Soluções com Tecnologia em Softwares
Cbtech Sistemas
 Lars-Christian Gylland
Michael Sena
Mr
Meosoft
 Schröder, M
Erwin Veermans
MCSD/MCDBA
Veder Software
 Rick Conklin
Greenbrier & Russel, Inc.
Tim France
Owner
Computer Moonlighters
 Sam Isaac
Staff Engineer
Voyager Systems Inc
T. Watson
Engineer
 Gary Reich
sebastian
contacto
 Manuel
Gerardo Rodriguez
 Benjamin Fabisch
Metzler
 Muhammad Yamin
NA
NA
Russell C. Sibley
Proprietor
Applied Research & Engineering
 Li hongde
Li hongde
myfax LLC
Gilson Rangel
Analista
Cia do Alarme
 Juan Barahona Sanchez
Universidad Señor de Sipan
Bill Foecke
Programmer
Delta Systems, Inc.
 Stuart Kiel
Systems Solutions Manager
Freight Traders
staffan
Software Developer
 Montse Feijóo
Mitesh Shah
 Francisco Ayala Pinazo
Marcos Araujo
Desarrollador de Macros
 Ernest E. Teem III
Partner (Owner)
Aftermath Inc.
Pieter Buijs
Director
Mapping4Business
 Brian Welch
Tod Stewart
 Alexander Huber
IT Specialist
FTW - Future Technology World Ltd.
Gary Hillerson
President
StyleEase Software, LLC
 Filip Devroe
Manager
SANDERUS Antiquariaat
Dick Berry
 Glen Cooper
President
Newdale Systems Inc
Michael De Piazzi
Software Engineer
Embed Integration
 Raul C. Barot
Sr. Systems Engineer
Sapura Defence Sdn Bhd
neil
 Jeff Conrad
Conrad Systems Development
Access MVP: 2005-present
Chico
None
None
 Jack Ables
itsolutionsfree
 rick allison
president
chelsea custom software
Garth Pickrell
 Matthias Graffe
Geschäftsführer
Matthias Graffe, PC- & Internetsupport
Martin Zoler
 John E Clifford
President
Theatre Administration Consultants
Eric Ng Ming Keong
CRM Executive
Johnson & Johnson
 Václav Habich
President
NEUS-Productions Germany
martijn
 Wilson Pereira dos Santos
Rick Perry
System Integrator
Sprint Nextel
 Larry Mackie
Application Developer
HCSS, Inc.
Flavio H. F. Spedaletti
HQS Consulting
 Bruce Nash
Sr. Cost Applications Analyst
SaraLee Branded Apparel
Mikko Aaltonen
 Dave Turnbull
Director
Camel Services Lrd
Andrew Brisbane
Owner/Programmer
XZAKT Media
 Thomas Bihn
Test Engineer
Epic Technologies
Alex
 Johannes Schultz
Patrick Jeski
 Larry Koehler
Senior Outage Coordinator
Arizona Public Service
Leonardo Chiruzzi
 Serge Gonzalez
Chairman
AELA
Robert Simard
President
Logipro
 Benjamin Ernst
-
-
Al Shurgalla
CEO
Datavision Pte Ltd
 Barsalou
Owner
Barsalou Conseil
Daniel Dillon
 Aftab Ahmad
Director
Cyber Smart
John Adair
Analyst
Cox Communications
 Samuel Trygger
Miguel Angel Manguero
 Sam Wells
Director
Workplace Coding Ltd
Dan Thompson
flight training manager
Embry Riddle Aeronautical University
 Bert van den Dongen
CEO
A.P. van den Dongen Beheer b.v.
Joep van iersel
 Arnold Agcaoili
VIAERO Wireless
José Carmona
 Len Hannam
President/CEO
VBAD Associates Inc
Yan-Hong Wu
Visual Basic Programmer
Murray Darling Basin Commission
 Jacques Marqués
Bastian Eicher
 Philip Stackable
Programmer/Analyst
Austin Industrial, Inc.
Marcus Warm
Dipl.-Inform.
GEOSOFT Vermessungssysteme GmbH
 Ronald E Ganus
President
FutureWare Enterprises, Inc.
Melissa Ganus
Programmer
FutureWare Enterprises, Inc.
 Robert Morley
Database Administrator
Bell Canada
John Austin
MD
APS Computing
 Fai Lau
Software Engineer
DLI Engineering Corp
Max
Head of Web Design and Programming Department
CITAC
 David Coomber
Miro Mannino
 Richard G. Stephens
Attorney-at-Law
Richard G. Stephens
patrick locke
 Ngoo Nam
Stewart
 Steve Wilson
Finance Manager
Randy Giese
 Jose Luis Fajardo Mercado
LIF SISTEMAS, S.L.
Gerardo Garrott
 Percy Tirado
Darin Miller
 Steve Hancock
Analyst programmer
Smith & Ouzman Ltd
Pierre-yves Girault
Directeur technique
Captel
 Paolo Di Trapano
Stefan Stübbe
Böllhoff
 Pieter De Buck
Consort
Antonio
AFOE
 chris hawkins
Samuel Itkin
Software Architect
Pegasystems Inc
 Reuben Hale, P.E.
President
Response Dynamics
Joseph Charles Macoratti
Analyst
JcmSoft
 Tim Stubbings
Evenoak Ltd
Francisco Sánchez
Fancisco Sanchez
 Oscar Jose Sanchez
Nicola Baiocchi
 Doug Bishop
Application Developer
State of Kansas
Chaim Keller
 brian mcdonald
Desperate @ ReanimateD . Net
Desperate inc.
Sudarsono Djuhartono
Finance System Analyst
Pfizer Australia Pty Ltd
 Martin Roesler
Ivan Horvat
RBA Croatia
 Fernando Zavala
Senior Developer
Active Software Co.
Lennie Kuah
System Analyst
PC Applications Solution
 Robert Barnebeck
private
Joel Deveau
 zeugirdor
Jeremy Harmon
 Nariman H Marvi
MD
GHI
rafael leonel pontani
 Mark Houze
Programmer Specialist
Rubén López
 Huailin Wang
System Anaylst
CEA
Philip J. Vance
 Vansteenkiste
Daniel Chernin
Lead Software Engineer
eScription
 Jocoto
Fanis Georgakis
 Michael Iten
SORECO AG
Juan Gilberto Gutierrez C
Asesor
Asesoria en Sistemas
 Guerra Marcelo
Licenciado en sistemas computacionales
Universidad de Otavalo
Gottardi Michele
Pluriservice
 Nicholas Bernhardt
Bob Szczuczko
Executive Vice President
Canoro Resources Ltd.
 Robbie Lee
Central Services Specialist
Princeton Retirement
Justin Gottula
 Laura Leader
Owner
Smooth Transition
Justin Fenton
Analyst / Programmer
Suncorp
 Bas ten Hoeve
Ingenieursbureau B-ware b.v.
J.C.W. Vos
Ing.
Viasoft
 Andrew neely
Information Systems Assistant
WV DHHR
Michael Healander
GIS Analyst
CEA
 Adriaan
prabhakar
Business Development Services
Sirvisetti Global Services
 Bruce M. Rocholl
Engineer/Scientist 4
The Boeing Company
James Parsly
Independent Developer
 David L. Meyer
Steve Griffith
IT Business Partner
W. L. Gore & Associates
 Mark Mazur
Chris Cross
Chief Software Architect
Wizard Creations
 Richard Buehler
Owner
Source Code Systems LLC.
Strider Collins
Owner
oscWorks
 Rolf Masuch
Managing Consultant
infoWAN
Sören Kornetzki
Software Engineer
 James Garner
Mr.
ComStar Games
Robert Sombach
VP Operations
Nexent Innovations Inc.
 KDrake
B Robinson
IS Project Manager
BASF
 Ken Nisbet
Director
Radtel Systems
Han Plaatsman
Vennoot
Shape Computers
 Boris COUROT
sofrware develloper
SERA
Patrizia Monti
 Peter-Paul D. Gumpal
Systems Analyst / Web Developer
Fonterra Brands Philippines
Bijo Mathew
Project Manager
Sofnet Systems Limited
 fabrizio
Dave Gillett
Mr
 Ken Wells
Sofie Vanborm
 Lyndon Lapierre
Trent Argante
Document Control Coordinator
Associated Spring
 Zafer Oz
Software Developer
ZEN Software Group
Michael
 Neil Rankin
Clough Engineering
Esteban
 ahmed
gdsgsdds
xgdsgsdg
idrsi
Sex Master
Sex Kings
 Duane Moore
fxnxm
casa
 Anthony J Rose
Technical Director
Exsys Ltd
Yuichiro Yagi
I
 Joachim Kuchta
John Cheriton
MD
Saturn Solutions Ltd
 César Luis Dadán
Analista de Sistemas de Computación
Hospital de Niños Eva Perón
R.M. Idsinga
 Stanislav Bashatov
Nevskaya Kosmetika
Jack Koyle
 Rene Gelhausen
Michael Contreras
Senior Scientific Programmer
LSAC
 Keith D. Bartman
Software Engineer
Picture-Directory.com
carlo
 Michael Becker
Systems Analyst
Computerized Planning System, Inc.
Juerg Oertli
Polynorm Software AG
 Koerner
Polynorm Software AG
Kühni Hanspeter
Polynorm Software AG
 Mario Lanza
Polynorm Software AG
Adrian Häusler
Application Developer
Polynorm
 Bernhard Knechtle
CEO
Polynorm Software AG
Rakhy Roy
Consultant
TT
 Zeeshan Mustafa
CSA
ASP Solutions
Adrian Matthews
Owner
Designs by SAM
 Roger Meier
Ponslet
admin
baron sprl
 Clive Bradley
Tachnical Manager
Erisian Enterprises
Israel Palmeros
 Elbert Hector Castañeda Lopez
IEEJ(Instituto Electoral del Estado de Jalisco)
Mike Thompson
Analyst/Programmer
 Gordon Burton
Research Scientist
AECL
Naiem
 Joe Cigno
CEO
Avalon Systems, Inc.
Enrico Francesco
 José Miguel Feito
Martin Thompson
Analyst/Programmer
AECL
 Gary McKay
Analyst
Atomic Energy of Canada Limited
Thomas Eckhardt
 Ron Smith
ICT Adviser
CVS Fife
Craig Hoffmann
 Chitu Andrei

 David Rathbone
SNR DESIGN ENG
IMI PLC
dingfan
 Spencer Wasden
VP Engineering
MobileDataforce
Muhammad Ousama Ghazali
 Priyesh
Lehmann
 Mauro Bettini
Kevin Khaw
 Bob Richards
Al Klein
 Genesio Ceriotti
Ing
Ceriotti
Zohar
Developer
Zohar
 Norman Valerio
Brandon Heat
 vijeeshkumar
Barry Davis
President
Small Business Computing
 joe
Steven Doughty
Developer
First American
 Shawn Elliott
Systems Engineer
LJT & Associates, Inc.
Oliver Hörster
 Rugina Szabolcs
NZEYIMANA Emery Fabrice
Director and Developper
NEFA Computing Services
 ANTONIO BARLETTA
tecnico informatico
GRYGORUK INFORMATICA
Giacomo Nardone
 Lee,Yong-Se
visualBasic is The Excellent Tool
n/a
Dave Friend
Software Developer
 Mike McDonald
IT Manager
AmericanChurch, Inc
fernando vega
Sistemas
Santa Julia de Puebla
 Jean Trudeau
IT Manager
Interquisa Canada s.e.c.
Antoine Lejeune
 Bill Allen
Owner
SysBuilder.net
Michael Ontiveros
Round Hill Asset Management
 Stefan Krüger
david ngo
 eduardo damato
pablo harguindey
system engineer
netmedica
 R.M. de Jong
ICT-beheerder
O.S.G. Willem Blaeu
Heinz Ito
 Fernando Martin Maoto
Scientist
Thermo
Daniel Baggett
 Vijay
LUCIANO DEMARTIIS
 Francesco Gargiulo
Dott.
Centro Italiano Ricerche Aerospaziali
Sommer
Concepteur Realisateur Integrateur
CAPGEMINI
 Juerg Roos
Member of the Bord
APM Consulting (Schweiz) AG
Tommy Armstrong
Owner
HPT Designs
 Robert Derby
Software Developer
Tim Sander
Software Engineer
The Boeing Company
 Charles Dodson
Senior Applications Engineer
Controls Components Limited
Robert Hiller
Owner
Lifts for the Disabled LLC
 Leif E.Jakobsson
private
Hamish Dumbreck
Proprietor
JESE
 Thomas Schmitz
Engineer
Peitel
Steven Salehezadeh
Software Engineer
CoreObjects, Inc.
 Ed McClure
Controls Engineer
Delta Automation, Inc.
Alfa Romeo
 Peter Pavlov
fardy chandra
 kam kho
kamkho
Asif
 Joseph Hale
Programmer
Creative Computer Solutions
Henry Huntman
 Victoria Mary Stong
Administrative Assistant
Unemployed
tim
 Guy Pearce
Developer
NSK Europe Ltd
Aiden Rigel
CEO
Chaostudio
 Edward A. Cunard III
Joseph Schroeder
Senior Application Developer
Vazcom Communications
 Srikanth Yallapragada
Software Developer
Nuevora Knowledge Solutions Pvt Ltd
Jeff DeFauw
Senior System Developer
CH Robinson
 daniel
Jura Elektrogeräte AG
Tammy
 Renan Serrano Torres
Pwi Sistemas
Darrell Chapman
President
I3 DIgital Systems, Inc.
 Daniel Sitnik
Mike J
CTO
MRJ Information Technology Ltd.
 Tommaso
dr.
Niels Heyvaert
 David Joslin
Founder
Joslin Productions
Carlos Frederico M. Borges
Quiron Tecnologia
 Johan Alink
Yerlan García
IES Electronic & Asoc.
 Hubert BAYET
Professeur Agrégé de mathématiques
Education Nationale
Kevin
 ALEXANDER MAKEEV
Jasenko Kahrimanovic
System Engineer
Rasmussen Assurance A/S
 Holger Boskugel
Roberto Grado Pedro
Licenciado Economía
Cubanacan
 Massimo
Anatoliy Gamaylo
aHEO
Brooklyn College
 Luis Oberti
Owner
Technosoft - Sistemas de Información
Jay Braudy
Self-employed
 Jenea Pate
Lee Lai Huat
 raeles
Lorenzi Giovanni
Pensionato
 K.M.Hussain
Ricardo Balda
Owner
Personal
 M J Draper
Director
Wavelength
Alberto Borges
CEO
Arlington Medical Group, PC
 Vojimir Kecman
Matt Ramadanovic
Director of IT
Yale University Investments Office
 Mohammad El-Nesr
Marvin van Dongen
Mavadon Solutions
 Amparo Martinez
Ann E. Lang
Programmer/Analyst
Lang & Rosenberg
 Antonio Battistoni
Bruce Maynard
Analyst III
 olivier noblanc
Stefan Hofacker
SEG Network GmbH
 Michael L. Beatini
CEO
White Mountain Software Services
Lance Underwood
 Imran Sohail
Mr
Zx IS
Dario Fantoni
 Amrit Shrestha
Cad Developer
CADD
Jonathan Smith
 Damir Janusic
Jeremy Thurman
Application Developer
Sarcom, Inc.
 Michael Mcnett
Francis Stokes
 John Holtz
System Developer
City of Richmond
Johnny Gilliland
AVP of Tech Dev.
Protective Life Corp
 olivier hergault
R&D Director
infoduc
Pravin A. Sable
software engineer
emc
 Laurence Baker
Analyst
Vivometrics
Adam Leyshon
A-Level Student Programmer
Brynteg Comprehensive School
 Charles Claypoole
Tom K
 Cristian Bellotto
FRANCISCO LOPEZ
Director
powersolutions
 Derek Hawley
Director
JBA
Noel Holtz
 James Ahearn
Instructor / Consultant
CCAC
Angelo
 Anton Lonitz
J.H. Wiegers
Programmer/Network-admin
 Fulvio Giovani
Process Engineer
Fisia Italimpianti S.p.A.
borghetto flavio
 Ian Bellamy
Michael Matuszak
Technical Team Member
Bromelkamp Company
 Burton Harvey
CEO
Harvey Technologies
Ron Notarius
 Jay Scott
Programmer
Executive Kitchens, Inc.
Henry A. Bromelkamp
President
Bromelkamp Company LLC
 Dale Washlake
VP, Information Systems
APA Industries, Inc.
rahul soni
ceo
itwax
 Peeyush
Pat Hunter
 Loren Foster
IT Director
Data Design Inc.
MArcos
propio
propio
 Carlos Esteban hdez
404
 John Jairo Triana
DarK ZeRo
 Naveen Venkatachalam
STG
Tony Wainwright
 Greg Siemon
owner
cmen systems
Jaideep Chakraverty
 Ron
Scott Miles
Director of IT
Interfilm Holdings, Inc.
 Lars Van Jeurissen
Zack Newsham
 Rafael Millán
C. Sengupta
MD - Softwares
CSGTECH
 andrew ward
Dero
avon and somerset police
Pete Williams
Student Apps Developer
Royal Navy
 DELAUNAY
Programmeur
CRH
Michael Six
IT Director
Midas Management
 Miguel Fernández Martínez
Alain BUFFET
CRH
 Seth Stefanovicz
Jaime
 Frank Sohn
Anthony Karwatowicz
President
Data Fabrication, Inc.
 Jim Allan
senior technical programmer
Gustavo Miranda
administrador
Tecno Soft Asesoramiento Informático, SL
 Stylianos Polychroniadis
Mr
SYSCON Technologies
Damien Murty
Senior Developer
HealthCare Synergy, Inc
 Korku
Daniel Ho
Senior Analyst Programmer
Datec (Fiji) Limited
 Makis Charalambous
M.Director
DCM Mastersoft ltd
Michael Tidd
Manager Customer Service
HealthCare Synergy
 Koehler
President
Contex Inc.
Sobieh
 Lawson Booth
Lead Management Information Analyst
Tsys
Ronald Phillips
Systems Analyst
Knowledge Based Systems, Inc.
 Peter Crook
Invotec Circuits
Kevin Ritch
Management Consultant
great CRM Solutions, Inc.
 Keith Lemmermann
Operations Analyst
Wells Fargo Bank, N.A.
OBER
Money laundering manager
Groupama Banque
 Tim Brown
Co-Owner
TimeScience
James Bliss
 Normand LaBine
Owner
Prairie Code Works
Colin Locock
 Nyte
Nyte inc.
Sergio Moreira Grillo
 Alec Hussey
Willy D. Dizon
sr. programmer
dvpro solutions, inc.
 Dale Moore
Mr
Dura Automotive
Glenn Pickett
 Fabrizio Bellei
Lars Garth
 Jeffrey Levy
Sebastiano Bussi
kronos 2000 s.r.l.
 Eddie
ezani bin abdul halim
Chief Software Programmer
Halifa Enterprise Sdn Bhd
 Anne Depano
Jörg von Busekist
 Sebastiano Floridia
Progetto Archimede Software
Giuliano Braga
D.E. Sistemi Spa
 Vibeke Pedersen
Cesar Sierra
 Marco
Owner
S.A.H.E.D.
Juan F. Saa
 MARIA PAZ
John YOUNG
Manager
AVS Conseil
 Shawn LaHart
Carlos Vladimir Hidalgo
-
-
 Dubois
IT Manager
ULB
Livius Brasil
 Andy
Elroy Sullivan, PhD
Research Manager
Shriners Hospitals
 Jorge L. Maldonado
I.T. Coordinator
United Systems and Software, Inc.
Michael Hacsi
owner
Business Software
 Jim Hutchins
Patricio Márquez G
Director Adjunto
Duplus de México, SA de CV
 Craig Peacock
IGPCP
Mario G.
 Pablo
ALTAIR ALMEIDA
SONDA
SondaImarés
 Robert R Seaner, Jr
Technical Lead
ECFMG
David Gould
 RICHARD BARTLETT
ACCOUNTS REC MGR
SRF PUBLISHERS
Luvisotto Andrea
 Laszlo Szoke
Programmer
Szoke Laszlo EV.
predrag stevanovic
database analyst
San Francisco Estuary Institute
 Jeff Owen
Owner
Software Engineering & Magic
Raymond
Business Manager
MITIKA
 Alan Phillips
Andrea L.
 Fritz KLEIN
Director IT
UNC Medical School
Paulo Dias
 Glen H. McWilliams
Wincha
 leo
HarryX - SofT
HarryX -SofT
Frank Finsterbusch
Dipl.-Ing.
-
 James McKinney
CEO / Founder
Occult Entertainment
Alan Horner
 RODOLFO FARIOLI
SERVITEL
Joao neto
 Jeffrey R. Parke
Owner
Macrosoft Automation
Yuan Benedict
 David Rathbone
Snr Software Eng
IMI PLC
Jeremy McMullen
United States Air Force
 Gary Bowes
ITG
Commonwealth of PA
Patrick Negron
Technical Program Manager
Atlas
 Mike Dejanovic
Kreutzer
 Graeme Whitehead
Audit Manager
Luminar Leisure
Carlos Mendoza
Edi Commerce S.A de C.V
 Paul Turbett
Zach
 Jaime Duran
Freelance
Peter Shore
Senior Programmer
Active Workspace Ltd
 Craig Cameron
IT Systems Manager
CARE
Sonia Veit
 Greg Duncan
Alf-Andre Walla
Lead Programmer
FWS
 Rene
None
None
Stefan Heitmann
Herr
 Walter Gith
Perspective Business Services
Tou Yang
Senior Engineer
WisDOT
 Abhijeet Bhurke
Technical Assistant
BSID
Casey M. Jones
Owner
CMJ Computer Services
 Silvio Welzer
si Naif
 Michael Forness
zubairi samad
Programmer
zascom
 romainor
hardware engineer
shell
archichecha
 Nagaraja
Don Withrow
CEO
Don Withrow Consulting LLC
 Christian Begand
Hochschule Anhalt (FH)
Terry Kinnard
Consultant
Terry Kinnard Associates
 Matias Katz
Owner
MaDaK
Craig Fleming
3B2/Dev Consultant
Pillans and Waddies
 Andrzej
Roger Cotter
Mr
Bitstream Dynamics
 W. Knauer
Management Bowling League
Arshad Mahmood Malik
 enrico
riccardo
alitalia
 Tim McGill
Software Engineer
Aon
Luca
 Eric Beltrame de Lima
Donna Osacho
Senior Aplication Developer
COUNTRY Insurance & Financial Services
 Ara Ashikian
martin mayer
 Fahime Javdan Kherad
General Manager
Serco
Brian Flowers
Senior Programmer
Integrated Asset Services
 Thomas Wendt
Olivier Oswald
Project Manager
SRG SSR idée suisse
 Bob Powers
consultant
Jesús Alonso
 eref
Klaus Massler
CAD Administrator
Alois Kober GmbH
 JOHN WALKIN
Martin Williams
 David Huppertz
Gerhard Michel
 Yurivan Boza Saravia
John Cena
 Gary Colston
Tim Crockford
 Muneeb Haron
Rocco Sorace
 Guenter Schramm
Software Engineer
Schneider Electric Inc.
Nick Young
Software Developer
Various
 Pasquale Greco
administrator
CST
Jamie
 ROLANDO ESCOBAR
Mr.
LandSoft
Jan
 Wade Wendorf
Sr. Programmer
Home Buyers Marketing
Colman
 Lars Göran Petersson
Rodrigo Batista Pini
Programador Autonomo
 Jan Elsässer
JESoftwareService
Ercole D'Alessandro
CBT MANAGER
elettronica s.p.a. Roma
 Alexander Yumashev
JOSE M. BENITEZ APARICIO
MDEF
Ejercito de Tierra
 Ramon Poch
Anssi Lepistö
 Jani Huttunen
Software engineer
Julian Ladbury
Director
Berrick Computing Ltd
 Berne
PhD
Aventis
Robin Wilson
 Jose Manuel Fernandez
GRUPO ANTOLIN PGA
David Vizzaccaro
Programmer
ADP
 Harry Schikhof
Aon
Paolo
ing.
gatto & co.
 Celso Francisco Rolo
President
GigaNet Consult. & Info. Ltda.
Erwin Sleven
Sikel
 Cezar Torescu
Software engineer/programmer
Runaway Software Solutions
Anton Olsen
IT Solutions Architect
 RODDE Vivian
Vishal Marya
 Bill Le May
Yogesh C. Vachhani
Proprietor
Laser AOC
 Yuri Kasan
AVP
Credit Suisse
Micah Brodsky
PhD student
MIT
 Christopher Heale
Peter Hibbs
 Agustín Selfa Cubedo
Autónomo
Agustin Selfa Cubedo
LaNette Bremseth
Senior Developer
Crow River Technology
 Rafael Silva Costa
Programer
IEPP
Javier Buzzi
Mr.
Independent
 Everton Patterson
Jesse Palmer
 Roger Saunders
Saunders Software
Darren Robertson
I.T. Coordinator
Timberco, Inc. dba TECO
 Paul Boyle
Application Developer
WInn-Dixie
luigi rina
doctor
AAS
 Wong Chee Hong
Xavi Lloberas Dalmases
 Alejandro Pérez Maldonado
Erwin Löschel
Löschel Versicherungsservice
 Larry Daugherty
Daugherty System Services
Scott Morris
 Anand Khinvasara
Software Engineer
Self
ARTsoft
 HASANIN ADEL
Tecnical manager
TeamSystem srl
Matthew Carpenter
 Luis Felipe Valdez
Programmer
Auditor400
John Kallies
Principal
MajorNinth
 Aziz Mordiffi
Linas Balys
 Nard Janssens
kevin bennett
CNS Student
ITT Tech
 John Councilman
General Manager
AMC Mortgage Corporation
Ian Macomber
 Joshua Feierman
Account Administrator
SEI Private Trust
Robert Dank
System Engineer
Foxtel Management Pty Limited
 Florian Breuer
Stephen Squires
Senior Technician
Town of Markham
 James Oates
Owner
DataSys IT
Sandeep
Mr
Restaurant Le Pirate
 Christopher Wood
Technical Training Designer
HSBC
Davis
TSU Informatica
IDEASoftware
 Mark C. Clarke
CEO
Diagemphasys, Inc.
GT
 Costantino Haritakis
Carsten Vormschlag
Höns- Electronic GmbH & Co.
 Joel Dizon
Programmer
InterContinental Hotels Group
Larry Kepler
Owner
Thoro-Bet.com
 NIVET Michel
Tim Coyne
 Dipankar Ghosh
James R. Wagner
CEO
Tinysoft.com
 Ricardo Dalessandro
omega
Omega Tronic
cheryl
 Serge
Private person
Antonio Campos
 Dr. Torsten Harden
mbs GmbH
Bryan Bagust
CRC Associates
 Alex Bayman
PAUL KISSNER
VP Engineering
Manufacturing Technology
 Charles Cain
Programmer/Analyst
Washington Mutual Bank
Derek Bristow
DM Projects
 StéphaneL
Rosario Fichera
Engeener
s.t.s - Software Tecnico Scientifico
 Maurizio Fichera
Engeener
s.t.s - Software Tecnico Scientifico
Piero Biondi
Engeener
s.t.s - Software Tecnico Scientifico
 Pino
Carlo Scaroni
Ing.
Scaroni
 Ashok Patel
Director of CAL Research
De Montfort University
jan
 grazia napoli
Peter Lewis
Developments Manager
SanScrip Limited
 David Bowles
Mr
Art Furrow
Database Application Developer
U.S. Government contractor
 Cléber
antonio martinez
Ing.
sofnet soluciones
 Kirk Vilhauer
Support Programmer
Hussmann Corporation
Shaleen Chugh
Analyst Programmer
Spark
 Sujanto
Creative Director
PT Pesona Edukasi
Jaap van Rijswijk
Director
JVR Consulting
 Steve Glanstein
PResident
Management Info. Consultants
Felix Rode
 Duncan Dimech
Project Manager
ADS Software Ltd
Deven D Bhatt
 Fréry Arnaud
Manuel Fernando Maciel Flores
Analyst
 Clay Nichols
President
Bungalow Software
Irene
Esolutions
 Juan Carlos Gómez Alfonso
Alberto Morelli
 Chandra Ram
sascia d. carboni
 Per Larsen
TundraSoft
ugo bove jr
engineering tech
ge fanuc
 Mohit Vij
Mr
General Informatics
Martin Benum
 Stephen Mehl
Andrew White
Software Engineer
Protronix Ltd
 Baur
Ben Chociej
 vlrvb
faizel boorany
senior developer
rennies travel
 Marco
Ryan Heiser
IT Manager / IT Analyst
Filingplus
 Jill P. Kitten
Sebastian Larrea
 Steven Sexton
Charlotta Beavers
Owner
Beavers Consulting
 Adrian Cerbino
Des Monaghan
Director
ETAS Ltd.
 JORGE RAMOS
Gerente
CARTONAL LTDA.
German J. Correa
R & D Manager
Musicar S.A.
 Antonio Quarta
Engireering
Cedat85
Logie Urquhart
Software Engineer
IPV Ltd.
 Andy Urquhart
John Coble
 Sal Santa Maria
Owner
S+E Controls
James Simons
 Dmitry Kolodezev
James
 Paolo Clombo
Tom Hendriks
Omega Technologies bv
 Mike Yates
Tony Serra
Owner
Serra Computer Associates
 Ray Pooley
Managing Director
Netproton
Richard Peck
 Amit Singh
Alemon L. Leodones
Programmer
Fonterra Brands Phil. Inc.
 danyfox
Mike Bevan
President
Bevan Engineering, LLC
 Tamás Szabó
Schindler
Owen Crater
 Sam Aldis
Dave Neuman
 Barry McKay
Manuel
 Trevor Loughlin
Mr
none
Roman Heinrich
CampusConsult
 James V. Pawlak
Principal Staff Engineer
Motorola Inc.
James Ejorna
CEO
Sharks electronics & Computer Solutions ltd.
 Neil Liston
eLinks Project Manager
NHS Scotland
Samuel Silva Nicolau
Programmer
N-Tech
 brett bennett
R/A
Univ of Kansas
RAEYMAEKERS
 Matt Price-Hutchinson
Director
Skep LTD
Stefan J.
 Bryan Ellis
Lead Developer
AQ2 Technologies, LLC.
Alex Jennings
 TanYH
Software Engineer
Likom
Peter Trankina
 Pietro Noli
IT Manager
Global Business System
Roy Reglan A. Arnaiz
 Charles Warren
Scientist
Spaltudaq
Cesar de Miguel Santiago
CEO
Aloa Informatica SL
 Joachim Girnth
Head of Development
Medienfront
Dirk Jaensch
none
none
 Bennett Elder
Lead Implementation Consultant
North American Communications
Keny Drescher
Mr
 Brian Winroth
Fernando González Martínez
 Kuldeep Deokule
Sr. Software Engineer
Comtel Systems
Gabriel Scaramelli
Chief Coordinator
ActivaMultimedia
 Alain NDONGO
Manager
AGE - COMPTIX
elmer beardshall
Developer
ElanBCS
 jonas souza almeida neto
zeljko bralic
 roger chancey
owner
c. c. consultants
Franz Mühlbauer
 Jan Patrick T. Torres
Student
none
Virgil Scott Rose
Database Administrator
Smokey Mountian Books
 R P
Leonard Abbey
Owner
Abbey Information Systems
 Alejandro Witzel
Massimo
Programmer
Tessy Acconciature
 rob frampton
Ross P Henderson
Bio-Med-Engineer
FSU
 John Woodiwiss
Director
Annson & Associates Ltd
Anne-Marie Price
Resources Manager
J & AB Associates
 Ian
none
none
vivian sendling-ortiz
 John Miller
Owner/Consultant
Covenant Technical Solutions
John Gokey
Owner
Psyion Systems
 Ruturaj
Freelance Software Developer
Zeeshan
PM
Appxs
 David Workman
Proprietor
RedNet Systems
Manuel
 vincenzo spinelli
Michael Hoffmann
 Big Dick
John Plante
Developer
Cynic Online Magazine
 Nick B.
Wilfried Dietrich
WiDiSoft Delitzsch
 Daniel Garcia
Ninguna
Ninguna
Alberto Fratangelo
System Integrator
A.T.F. Network s.a.s.
 Chris MacVean
Ryan Cox
Project Manger/Lead Developer
Icewares
 Sérgio Monteiro
IT Architect
IBM
Christof Rueß
 Fabian Bitter
OpenVB
Tsukanov Nikita
 Roy Low
Proprietor
Roy Low and Associates
Vieira Filipe
 Stefan Bertels
Fabio Demaria
Programmatore
ASL 3
 Mike Sarre
John D Bachleda
nVision Research
 Paul Smith
Spook Technologies
david whitaker
 Ahmet Saglik
Manuel E. Acevedo G.
 Robert Lee
Senior Design Engineer
Recall Technologies, Inc.
kannan k
Sr. Technical Architect
epiance Software
 Alok Joshi
CEO
Aarmax Inc.
Robert Harding
Sr. PCS Engineer
Talecris
 Piera
Robert Felker
 Francesco
Miroslav Martinovi&#269;
SEMI-HYBRID entertainment
 Eric Sirard
Reporting manager
Fido Solutions
Terry Quake
 Ken Mix
Programmer / Analyst
Hildebrando Castro
Software Engineer
 Klever Torrico
Max Hugen
Hugen Enterprises Pty Ltd
 titie518
China
Jakub Pehal
Analyst / Programmer
ING CR / SR
 Marcus Pohl
MRP-DATA
Terry Novis
VB Developer
Securehosting
 Daniel Hall
Kristian Hultgren
Super/Admin Assistant
Matlock Associates
 Vale Sundaravel
Salvo LF
 Ingo Reddeck
Daniel Jinks
President
Jinks Technology Management, Inc.
 Henry Greijer
Stefan Linder
Developer
SL-Software
 Pablo Chamorro
Alexander Kogan
 Enyelber Altube
softnet plus
softnet plus
Kashif Raza
Software Consultant
World Wide Software Services
 Rick Smereka
nahuel
 Wes Oliver
Application Developer
Stephen Luypen
Database Administrator
Canoga Rebar, Inc.
 Rehmat Ullah Kundi
Eugenio Pramotton
 daniel
Adrian Pinington
Diretor
TSAP
 Michael Allar
Rossano Pozzo
Manager
Sistemisticasw
 Sergio Baudracco
-
-
Ralf Puchwein
 Tomasz Tomaszkiewicz
t2 Automatyka
Ifeanyi O. Asonye
CEO/ President
Globrocks Corporation
 Leonardo E. Donaire
developer
Nikita
Marcello
Direttore Amministrativo
Teatro Ambra Jovinelli
 Jack Ward
Cezar Alves Lopes
 Rupert Glen
Graeme Whelan
Senior Programmer
GW Computers
 George Rios
Sr. Decision Support Analyst
Long Beach Memorial Medical Center
Colin Styles
 mehdi riffy
sr marketing analayst
fedex
Nils- Joscha Strozynski
Projektleiter Softwareentwicklung
messerknecht
 Ozan Safi
Praful Patel
Senior Analyst Programmer
Prudential
 franco
programmer
solver
Juan Ignacio Novo
Software Developer
Sistran Consultores
 Carl Larochelle
programmer
Exportech Québec
Isaac
 Abel A. Sanchez Medina
Ingeniero de Sistemas
Acrodata Mexico
Vikram Lele
Partner
Viklele Associates
 Neil Mathieson
Software Developer
Malcom Moody
Managing Director
Income pty ltd
 adrien rochereau
Robert Gibson
 Maurizio
gareth
Equipment
MOL
 William Silva
Carlos Styl
 Dr. Francis Greene
President
Buster Greene and Associates
Mac McClanahan
self
 Klaus Ketelaer
Chef
KWK Unternehmensberatung
Juan A. Gómez Rambaud
 Curtis Bennett
Akande Stephen
Programmer
Sistek Computers
 Vittorio de Felice
Chairman
VitWeb Internet Solutions
Adam Pike
CTO
PathLinX, Inc.
 Giancarlo Guarino
Benjamin Hill
Business Analyst
Cortell Consulting New Zealand Ltd
 Karl
Cortell New Zealand
John Hobson
Managing Director
The Planning Factory Ltd
 simon
Tomalak Geret'kal
 SP SINGH
Craig Mattson
 Michael Frankhauser
Thomas Dainat
Mr
Daly Computer Services
 Wilson Dario Forero Molina
METEL
Medios Tecnologicos Ltda
Adam White
 Daniel Peña Vázquez
President